Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (213 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
151
307
Toby SCHRAER
Toby SCHRAER #307
Male Open
03:55:37.5
03:55:37.5
61
(128)
Open
61
Male
128
Elanora Heights
152
251
Robert LOUIS
Robert LOUIS #251
Male 40-49
03:55:46.5
03:55:46.5
50
(129)
40-49
50
Male
129
Terrey Hills
153
319
Chris SNELL
Chris SNELL #319
Male 50-59
03:55:49.0
03:55:49.0
18
(130)
50-59
18
Male
130
Eaglemont
154
63
Christine KEIR
Christine KEIR #63
Female 50-59
03:55:50.6
03:55:50.6
3
(24)
-00:15:00
50-59
3
Female
24
Trinity Park
155
244
Gavin KLINGNER
Gavin KLINGNER #244
Male 50-59
03:55:52.5
03:55:52.5
19
(131)
50-59
19
Male
131
Scullin
156
99
Linda BARR
Linda BARR #99
Female 50-59
03:56:03.7
03:56:03.7
4
(25)
50-59
4
Female
25
Bulimba
157
232
Mark HUCKSTEPP
Mark HUCKSTEPP #232
Male Open
03:56:37.0
03:56:37.0
62
(132)
Open
62
Male
132
Georgetown
158
65
Nicholas HUGHES
Nicholas HUGHES #65
Male 60+
03:56:58.3
03:56:58.3
2
(133)
60+
2
Male
133
Melbourne
159
220
Kristoffer HARVEY
Kristoffer HARVEY #220
Male Open
03:58:23.1
03:58:23.1
63
(134)
Open
63
Male
134
Hong Kong
160
262
Megan MCGREGOR
Megan MCGREGOR #262
Female Open
03:58:52.5
03:58:52.5
14
(26)
Open
14
Female
26
South Melbourne
161
93
Graeme CHAMBERLAIN
Graeme CHAMBERLAIN #93
Male 50-59
04:00:15.2
04:00:15.2
20
(135)
50-59
20
Male
135
Boat Harbour
162
81
Nick FOSTER
Nick FOSTER #81
Male 40-49
04:00:26.5
04:00:26.5
51
(136)
40-49
51
Male
136
Concord
163
265
Alex MCINTOSH
Alex MCINTOSH #265
Male Open
04:00:47.4
04:00:47.4
64
(137)
Open
64
Male
137
Maitland
164
126
John FARRAGHER
John FARRAGHER #126
Male 60+
04:00:48.0
04:00:48.0
3
(138)
60+
3
Male
138
seaham
165
328
Kent TAYLOR
Kent TAYLOR #328
Male Open
04:01:49.3
04:01:49.3
65
(139)
Open
65
Male
139
Muswellbrook
166
335
John VAN DEN HAM
John VAN DEN HAM #335
Male 50-59
04:02:11.2
04:02:11.2
21
(140)
50-59
21
Male
140
Wingello
167
299
Michael REYNOLDS
Michael REYNOLDS #299
Male 40-49
04:05:34.2
04:05:34.2
52
(141)
40-49
52
Male
141
New Lambton
168
158
David BYRNES
David BYRNES #158
Male 40-49
04:05:41.2
04:05:41.2
53
(142)
40-49
53
Male
142
MEREWETHER
169
239
Jayleen JOHNSON
Jayleen JOHNSON #239
Female Open
04:07:17.2
04:07:17.2
15
(27)
Open
15
Female
27
Adamstown Heights
170
89
Nardeen Hayden
Nardeen Hayden #89
Female 40-49
04:10:49.4
04:10:49.4
9
(28)
40-49
9
Female
28
Manilla
171
320
Darren SOMERVILLE
Darren SOMERVILLE #320
Male 50-59
04:11:10.9
04:11:10.9
22
(143)
50-59
22
Male
143
Dooralong
172
57
Simon UPTON
Simon UPTON #57
Male 40-49
04:11:38.0
04:11:38.0
54
(144)
40-49
54
Male
144
Adamstown
173
166
Brendon CARTLEDGE
Brendon CARTLEDGE #166
Male 60+
04:11:50.5
04:11:50.5
4
(145)
60+
4
Male
145
Scotland Island
174
164
John CARR
John CARR #164
Male 40-49
04:12:56.5
04:12:56.5
55
(146)
40-49
55
Male
146
adamstown
175
213
Rick GEORGE
Rick GEORGE #213
Male 40-49
04:12:57.8
04:12:57.8
56
(147)
40-49
56
Male
147
Charmhaven
176
341
Mark WELSH
Mark WELSH #341
Male 40-49
04:13:35.0
04:13:35.0
57
(148)
40-49
57
Male
148
Wallsend
177
124
Clare BURNS
Clare BURNS #124
Female 40-49
04:16:59.6
04:16:59.6
10
(29)
40-49
10
Female
29
caloundra
178
79
Paul MCGURK
Paul MCGURK #79
Male 50-59
04:17:00.5
04:17:00.5
23
(149)
50-59
23
Male
149
North Sydney
179
162
Mark CALLEJA
Mark CALLEJA #162
Male 40-49
04:22:00.0
04:22:00.0
58
(150)
40-49
58
Male
150
perth
180
104
Jamie ISBISTER
Jamie ISBISTER #104
Male 40-49
04:22:05.3
04:22:05.3
59
(151)
40-49
59
Male
151
Watson
181
291
Nic PLUNKETT-COLE
Nic PLUNKETT-COLE #291
Female 40-49
04:22:05.4
04:22:05.4
11
(30)
40-49
11
Female
30
Watson
182
92
Darren FARRELL
Darren FARRELL #92
Male 50-59
04:25:44.9
04:25:44.9
24
(152)
50-59
24
Male
152
Boat harbour
183
102
Landyn LINEHAM
Landyn LINEHAM #102
Male Open
04:27:20.5
04:27:20.5
66
(153)
Open
66
Male
153
Kings Langley
184
107
Craig MCGRATH
Craig MCGRATH #107
Male 40-49
04:27:23.8
04:27:23.8
60
(154)
40-49
60
Male
154
Springwood
185
80
Malcolm DUFF
Malcolm DUFF #80
Male 50-59
04:31:05.5
04:31:05.5
25
(155)
50-59
25
Male
155
Westleigh
186
129
Richard FURNISS
Richard FURNISS #129
Male Open
04:31:20.7
04:31:20.7
67
(156)
Open
67
Male
156
West End
187
311
Kasraa SHAMSE
Kasraa SHAMSE #311
Male 40-49
04:33:28.3
04:33:28.3
61
(157)
40-49
61
Male
157
NEWCASTLE
188
58
Glenn DEXTER
Glenn DEXTER #58
Male 50-59
04:33:38.7
04:33:38.7
26
(158)
50-59
26
Male
158
Brisbane
189
252
Greg LOVE
Greg LOVE #252
Male 60+
04:35:12.2
04:35:12.2
5
(159)
60+
5
Male
159
woy woy
190
85
Karen FIELD
Karen FIELD #85
Female 40-49
04:35:54.4
04:35:54.4
12
(31)
40-49
12
Female
31
Yeronga
191
161
Ruth CALITZ
Ruth CALITZ #161
Female Open
04:42:13.7
04:42:13.7
16
(32)
Open
16
Female
32
Vaucluse
192
367
Kyle SHARP
Kyle SHARP #367
Male Open
04:48:19.8
04:48:19.8
68
(160)
Open
68
Male
160
Muswellbrock
193
59
Jeff MACDONALD
Jeff MACDONALD #59
Male 40-49
04:53:42.4
04:53:42.4
62
(161)
40-49
62
Male
161
Burleigh Heads
194
331
Angelique TOSTEE
Angelique TOSTEE #331
Female Open
04:54:22.2
04:54:22.2
17
(33)
Open
17
Female
33
Sydney
195
133
Matthew ANDERSON
Matthew ANDERSON #133
Male 40-49
04:56:48.1
04:56:48.1
63
(162)
40-49
63
Male
162
New Cambton
196
258
Jason MAYNE
Jason MAYNE #258
Male 40-49
04:57:53.8
04:57:53.8
64
(163)
40-49
64
Male
163
Newington
197
339
Lisa WARDELL-JOHNSON
Lisa WARDELL-JOHNSON #339
Female 40-49
04:58:24.8
04:58:24.8
13
(34)
40-49
13
Female
34
landsdale
198
168
Sophie CHALLONER
Sophie CHALLONER #168
Female Open
04:58:30.1
04:58:30.1
18
(35)
Open
18
Female
35
Merewether
199
108
Tom WALKER
Tom WALKER #108
Male 40-49
04:59:06.6
04:59:06.6
65
(164)
40-49
65
Male
164
adamstown hts
200
325
Bruce STEVENSON
Bruce STEVENSON #325
Male 50-59
04:59:30.1
04:59:30.1
27
(165)
50-59
27
Male
165
Branxton
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (213 items)
© 2023