Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 4
O/Pos
C/Pos
22
2
Jenny BLAIR
Jenny BLAIR #2
Female Open
09:12:23.3
09:12:23.3
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Ainstle
01:29:32.0
23
1
02:03:06.1
17
1
02:58:29.3
23
1
02:41:15.8
28
1
32
5
Rebbeca LOCKE
Rebbeca LOCKE #5
Female Open
09:34:27.9
09:34:27.9
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
Northcote
01:29:32.2
24
2
02:10:53.8
33
3
03:08:18.3
36
3
02:45:43.4
35
3
33
4
Naomi WILLIAMS
Naomi WILLIAMS #4
Female Open
09:35:55.1
09:35:55.1
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Northcote
01:33:22.3
34
3
02:10:38.8
31
2
03:08:17.5
34
2
02:43:36.4
32
2
57
243
Kath KELLY
Kath KELLY #243
Female 40-49
10:23:20.7
10:23:20.7
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
2 RD Roxburgh
01:39:55.6
60
2
02:24:01.5
59
1
03:19:54.5
51
1
02:59:28.9
57
1
59
94
Margaret LEYLAND
Margaret LEYLAND #94
Female Open
10:29:09.6
10:29:09.6
4
(5)
Open
4
Female
5
Pukerua Bay
01:42:18.3
65
4
02:30:20.6
65
4
03:19:54.3
50
4
02:56:36.2
49
4
63
159
Kelly CADEAU
Kelly CADEAU #159
Female 40-49
10:46:00.6
10:46:00.6
2
(6)
40-49
2
Female
6
Como
01:39:41.6
58
1
02:29:04.8
62
2
03:31:41.9
71
2
03:05:32.2
63
2
69
132
Belinda ALTHAUS
Belinda ALTHAUS #132
Female Open
11:03:17.3
11:03:17.3
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
Bomaderry
01:49:23.2
90
6
02:34:50.2
75
5
03:31:10.8
68
5
03:07:53.0
68
5
86
298
Laura RENSHAW
Laura RENSHAW #298
Female Open
11:33:07.7
11:33:07.7
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
Hamilton
01:48:29.1
84
5
02:39:55.1
90
6
03:41:20.3
85
6
03:23:23.0
83
6
91
295
Su PRETTO
Su PRETTO #295
Female 50-59
11:40:29.5
11:40:29.5
1
(9)
50-59
1
Female
9
Valentine
01:52:04.8
99
2
02:42:28.4
93
1
03:41:20.6
86
1
03:24:35.5
86
1
94
64
Susan CROWE
Susan CROWE #64
Female 40-49
11:48:48.0
11:48:48.0
3
(10)
40-49
3
Female
10
BRINSMEAD
01:51:09.7
97
4
02:39:14.4
88
3
03:49:40.8
96
3
03:28:43.0
96
3
101
255
Kelly MAPLESTON
Kelly MAPLESTON #255
Female Open
12:06:13.0
12:06:13.0
7
(11)
Open
7
Female
11
Hornsby
01:50:45.5
94
7
02:51:33.6
111
8
03:51:21.8
97
7
03:32:32.0
103
7
105
333
Judy TYNAN
Judy TYNAN #333
Female 50-59
12:16:06.3
12:16:06.3
2
(12)
50-59
2
Female
12
the Hill
01:38:12.4
47
1
02:52:09.1
112
2
04:00:19.4
108
2
03:45:25.2
119
2
108
302
Raeleigh ROGERS
Raeleigh ROGERS #302
Female 40-49
12:22:33.8
12:22:33.8
4
(13)
40-49
4
Female
13
Wright
01:54:16.8
104
5
02:55:52.4
117
8
03:57:07.4
101
4
03:35:17.0
104
4
109
78
Tania TRYHORN
Tania TRYHORN #78
Female 40-49
12:24:20.7
12:24:20.7
5
(14)
40-49
5
Female
14
tawonga
01:58:01.3
114
7
02:46:01.3
99
4
04:01:42.8
112
6
03:38:35.1
108
6
111
177
Linda CORRIGAN
Linda CORRIGAN #177
Female Open
12:33:42.6
12:33:42.6
8
(15)
Open
8
Female
15
Manly Vale
01:59:28.2
118
8
02:51:29.4
109
7
04:04:16.7
113
8
03:38:28.2
107
8
112
62
Natalie MCNAMEE
Natalie MCNAMEE #62
Female 40-49
12:34:14.7
12:34:14.7
6
(16)
40-49
6
Female
16
Kewarra Beach
01:56:49.3
110
6
02:52:19.7
114
7
04:06:00.6
118
8
03:39:05.0
109
7
116
89
Nardeen Hayden
Nardeen Hayden #89
Female 40-49
12:48:45.5
12:48:45.5
7
(17)
40-49
7
Female
17
Manilla
01:50:46.3
95
3
02:48:40.1
104
5
03:58:29.6
105
5
04:10:49.4
137
8
120
182
Lisa CUTFIELD
Lisa CUTFIELD #182
Female 40-49
13:01:34.2
13:01:34.2
8
(18)
40-49
8
Female
18
Downer
02:05:09.2
132
9
03:03:16.9
126
9
04:14:49.9
124
9
03:38:18.0
106
5
123
171
Leah CHILDS
Leah CHILDS #171
Female Open
13:12:50.0
13:12:50.0
9
(19)
Open
9
Female
19
WINGELLO
02:09:44.5
141
10
03:01:29.4
123
10
04:06:58.6
119
9
03:54:37.3
124
11
124
191
Emily DREAPER
Emily DREAPER #191
Female Open
13:13:52.6
13:13:52.6
10
(20)
Open
10
Female
20
Maryland
02:01:42.5
127
9
03:00:11.4
120
9
04:20:35.6
130
10
03:51:23.0
122
9
125
124
Clare BURNS
Clare BURNS #124
Female 40-49
13:14:29.6
13:14:29.6
9
(21)
40-49
9
Female
21
caloundra
02:00:16.5
121
8
02:52:16.8
113
6
04:04:56.5
116
7
04:16:59.6
142
9
130
63
Christine KEIR
Christine KEIR #63
Female 50-59
13:26:24.8
13:26:24.8
3
(22)
50-59
3
Female
22
Trinity Park
02:00:13.9
120
3
03:09:45.6
131
3
04:20:34.5
129
4
03:55:50.6
127
3
136
99
Linda BARR
Linda BARR #99
Female 50-59
13:52:44.1
13:52:44.1
4
(23)
50-59
4
Female
23
Bulimba
02:25:45.2
159
4
03:29:12.6
147
4
04:01:42.5
111
3
03:56:03.7
129
4
138
122
Anna SALKELD
Anna SALKELD #122
Female Open
14:02:54.4
14:02:54.4
11
(24)
Open
11
Female
24
Emerald
02:11:45.3
144
11
03:25:37.5
146
11
04:32:48.6
138
11
03:52:43.0
123
10
146
291
Nic PLUNKETT-COLE
Nic PLUNKETT-COLE #291
Female 40-49
14:34:37.3
14:34:37.3
10
(25)
40-49
10
Female
25
Watson
02:10:21.1
142
10
03:23:39.8
145
10
04:38:30.9
142
10
04:22:05.4
146
10
156
339
Lisa WARDELL-JOHNSON
Lisa WARDELL-JOHNSON #339
Female 40-49
16:31:05.8
16:31:05.8
11
(26)
40-49
11
Female
26
landsdale
02:23:26.2
154
12
03:43:13.5
153
12
05:26:01.1
160
11
04:58:24.8
157
12
157
168
Sophie CHALLONER
Sophie CHALLONER #168
Female Open
16:33:13.8
16:33:13.8
12
(27)
Open
12
Female
27
Merewether
02:24:01.3
155
12
03:50:37.6
157
12
05:20:04.6
153
12
04:58:30.1
158
12
160
114
Janine ARNOLD
Janine ARNOLD #114
Female Open
17:06:29.7
17:06:29.7
13
(28)
Open
13
Female
28
Maiden Gully
02:31:37.8
161
13
03:55:33.2
159
13
05:25:20.5
159
13
05:13:58.1
161
13
161
85
Karen FIELD
Karen FIELD #85
Female 40-49
17:09:09.4
17:09:09.4
12
(29)
40-49
12
Female
29
Yeronga
02:20:30.8
152
11
03:29:44.1
148
11
06:42:59.9
164
13
04:35:54.4
153
11
162
91
Kate BROWN
Kate BROWN #91
Female 40-49
18:17:21.5
18:17:21.5
13
(30)
40-49
13
Female
30
BOAT HARBOUR
02:43:44.2
162
13
04:03:50.3
161
13
05:44:32.9
161
12
05:45:13.9
164
13
1
22
Mark TUPALSKI
Mark TUPALSKI #22
Male Open
07:57:21.3
07:57:21.3
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Rivett
01:17:26.8
1
1
01:47:39.7
1
1
02:34:20.5
2
2
02:17:54.1
6
6
2
18
Tasman NANKERVIS
Tasman NANKERVIS #18
Male Open
07:59:00.0
07:59:00.0
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Strathfieldsaye
01:19:15.5
4
4
01:47:59.3
2
2
02:34:21.1
3
3
02:17:24.0
2
2
3
3
Reece TUCKNOTT
Reece TUCKNOTT #3
Male Open
08:00:07.8
08:00:07.8
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Lesmurdie
01:19:20.7
5
5
01:49:02.3
4
4
02:34:20.1
1
1
02:17:24.6
3
3
4
10
Peter HATTON
Peter HATTON #10
Male Open
08:00:26.6
08:00:26.6
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Bickley
01:18:23.5
2
2
01:48:39.1
3
3
02:36:06.5
4
4
02:17:17.4
1
1
5
12
Liam JEFFRIES
Liam JEFFRIES #12
Male Open
08:07:55.1
08:07:55.1
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Clarence Park
01:19:34.3
6
6
01:49:21.2
6
6
02:36:07.3
5
5
02:22:52.1
13
13
6
1
Andrew BLAIR
Andrew BLAIR #1
Male Open
08:09:58.0
08:09:58.0
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
Ainslie
01:18:38.3
3
3
01:49:20.9
5
5
02:44:31.4
10
10
02:17:27.2
4
4
7
21
Michael POTTER
Michael POTTER #21
Male Open
08:11:53.6
08:11:53.6
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
Hornsby Heights
01:24:18.7
10
10
01:49:32.6
7
7
02:40:07.3
6
6
02:17:55.0
7
7
8
354
Rohin ADAMS
Rohin ADAMS #354
Male Open
08:16:14.3
08:16:14.3
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
01:22:44.0
9
9
01:55:29.1
9
9
02:40:09.7
8
8
02:17:51.5
5
5
9
14
Kian LERCH - MACKINNON
Kian LERCH - MACKINNON #14
Male Open
08:22:03.3
08:22:03.3
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
Ancona
01:22:11.9
7
7
01:52:54.1
8
8
02:45:54.6
13
13
02:21:02.5
8
8
10
360
Bryan DUNKIN
Bryan DUNKIN #360
Male Open
08:27:36.1
08:27:36.1
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
Wallsend
01:25:25.3
11
11
01:55:39.0
10
10
02:44:20.9
9
9
02:22:10.9
9
9
11
13
Ethan KELLY
Ethan KELLY #13
Male Open
08:30:56.4
08:30:56.4
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
Eumuudi
01:25:28.3
12
12
01:58:01.7
12
12
02:44:36.7
11
11
02:22:49.5
12
12
12
17
Ben METCALFE
Ben METCALFE #17
Male Open
08:34:51.0
08:34:51.0
12
(12)
Open
12
Male
12
Gymea Bay
01:27:19.9
14
14
02:00:06.7
13
13
02:44:36.9
12
12
02:22:47.4
11
11
13
289
Jason PEARCE
Jason PEARCE #289
Male Open
08:43:32.9
08:43:32.9
13
(13)
Open
13
Male
13
SINGLETON
01:27:29.1
17
17
02:00:26.5
14
14
02:49:14.4
14
14
02:26:22.9
15
15
14
7
Josh BATTYE
Josh BATTYE #7
Male Open
08:45:36.3
08:45:36.3
14
(14)
Open
14
Male
14
Stirling
01:27:34.1
18
18
02:01:45.4
15
15
02:52:44.7
16
16
02:23:32.1
14
14
15
8
Callum CARSON
Callum CARSON #8
Male Open
08:47:50.2
08:47:50.2
15
(15)
Open
15
Male
15
Figtree
01:25:31.3
13
13
01:57:41.1
11
11
03:01:50.8
28
22
02:22:46.8
10
10
16
301
Simon RITCHIE
Simon RITCHIE #301
Male Open
08:48:49.7
08:48:49.7
16
(16)
Open
16
Male
16
Broadmeadow
01:28:03.8
19
19
02:02:41.9
16
16
02:51:32.5
15
15
02:26:31.4
16
16
17
9
Dylan COOPER
Dylan COOPER #9
Male Open
08:49:26.5
08:49:26.5
17
(17)
Open
17
Male
17
Waramanga
01:22:28.5
8
8
02:05:22.9
19
17
02:40:07.9
7
7
02:41:27.1
29
25
18
329
Shane TAYLOR
Shane TAYLOR #329
Male Open
09:03:35.5
09:03:35.5
18
(18)
Open
18
Male
18
Fern Bay
01:29:30.5
22
21
02:06:44.6
20
18
02:54:04.3
18
18
02:33:15.9
18
18
19
20
Blake POLVERINO
Blake POLVERINO #20
Male Open
09:08:11.4
09:08:11.4
19
(19)
Open
19
Male
19
Hamilton North
01:27:21.7
15
15
02:08:31.3
26
21
02:55:13.3
19
19
02:37:05.0
21
21
20
185
Jadyn DAY
Jadyn DAY #185
Male Open
09:09:53.7
09:09:53.7
20
(20)
Open
20
Male
20
Cameron Park
01:31:20.5
26
23
02:11:07.6
34
25
02:53:15.5
17
17
02:34:10.0
20
20
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023