Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 4
O/Pos
C/Pos
57
243
Kath KELLY
Kath KELLY #243
Female 40-49
10:23:20.7
10:23:20.7
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
2 RD Roxburgh
01:39:55.6
60
2
02:24:01.5
59
1
03:19:54.5
51
1
02:59:28.9
57
1
117
257
David MAYNE
David MAYNE #257
Male 60+
12:49:39.4
12:49:39.4
1
(100)
60+
1
Male
100
Ivanhoe East
01:57:21.4
113
1
03:05:06.7
127
2
04:05:44.3
117
1
03:41:26.8
112
1
26
281
Tim OLEARY
Tim OLEARY #281
Male 40-49
09:16:11.2
09:16:11.2
1
(25)
40-49
1
Male
25
QUEENSTOWN
01:31:44.3
27
1
02:04:02.4
18
1
02:58:30.5
24
1
02:41:53.8
30
1
24
285
Peter O'SULLIVAN
Peter O'SULLIVAN #285
Male 50-59
09:14:32.1
09:14:32.1
1
(23)
50-59
1
Male
23
Valentine
01:29:11.4
20
1
02:07:25.6
22
1
02:58:06.5
21
1
02:39:48.4
25
2
91
295
Su PRETTO
Su PRETTO #295
Female 50-59
11:40:29.5
11:40:29.5
1
(9)
50-59
1
Female
9
Valentine
01:52:04.8
99
2
02:42:28.4
93
1
03:41:20.6
86
1
03:24:35.5
86
1
3
3
Reece TUCKNOTT
Reece TUCKNOTT #3
Male Open
08:00:07.8
08:00:07.8
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Lesmurdie
01:19:20.7
5
5
01:49:02.3
4
4
02:34:20.1
1
1
02:17:24.6
3
3
22
2
Jenny BLAIR
Jenny BLAIR #2
Female Open
09:12:23.3
09:12:23.3
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Ainstle
01:29:32.0
23
1
02:03:06.1
17
1
02:58:29.3
23
1
02:41:15.8
28
1
33
4
Naomi WILLIAMS
Naomi WILLIAMS #4
Female Open
09:35:55.1
09:35:55.1
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Northcote
01:33:22.3
34
3
02:10:38.8
31
2
03:08:17.5
34
2
02:43:36.4
32
2
1
22
Mark TUPALSKI
Mark TUPALSKI #22
Male Open
07:57:21.3
07:57:21.3
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Rivett
01:17:26.8
1
1
01:47:39.7
1
1
02:34:20.5
2
2
02:17:54.1
6
6
27
11
John HENDERSON
John HENDERSON #11
Male 50-59
09:19:18.0
09:19:18.0
2
(26)
50-59
2
Male
26
Monash
01:32:42.8
33
3
02:07:34.3
23
2
02:58:30.8
25
2
02:40:29.9
26
3
105
333
Judy TYNAN
Judy TYNAN #333
Female 50-59
12:16:06.3
12:16:06.3
2
(12)
50-59
2
Female
12
the Hill
01:38:12.4
47
1
02:52:09.1
112
2
04:00:19.4
108
2
03:45:25.2
119
2
29
208
Warren FOSTER
Warren FOSTER #208
Male 40-49
09:28:05.4
09:28:05.4
2
(28)
40-49
2
Male
28
Kedron
01:34:11.8
37
7
02:08:21.1
25
2
03:00:19.3
26
2
02:45:13.1
33
3
126
65
Nicholas HUGHES
Nicholas HUGHES #65
Male 60+
13:17:28.9
13:17:28.9
2
(105)
60+
2
Male
105
Melbourne
02:01:17.2
125
2
03:02:51.4
124
1
04:16:21.8
125
2
03:56:58.3
131
2
63
159
Kelly CADEAU
Kelly CADEAU #159
Female 40-49
10:46:00.6
10:46:00.6
2
(6)
40-49
2
Female
6
Como
01:39:41.6
58
1
02:29:04.8
62
2
03:31:41.9
71
2
03:05:32.2
63
2
141
166
Brendon CARTLEDGE
Brendon CARTLEDGE #166
Male 60+
14:25:28.7
14:25:28.7
3
(117)
60+
3
Male
117
Scotland Island
02:17:22.3
149
4
03:18:22.6
140
4
04:37:53.1
140
3
04:11:50.5
140
4
136
99
Linda BARR
Linda BARR #99
Female 50-59
13:52:44.1
13:52:44.1
4
(23)
50-59
4
Female
23
Bulimba
02:25:45.2
159
4
03:29:12.6
147
4
04:01:42.5
111
3
03:56:03.7
129
4
94
64
Susan CROWE
Susan CROWE #64
Female 40-49
11:48:48.0
11:48:48.0
3
(10)
40-49
3
Female
10
BRINSMEAD
01:51:09.7
97
4
02:39:14.4
88
3
03:49:40.8
96
3
03:28:43.0
96
3
36
206
Dan FELTON
Dan FELTON #206
Male 40-49
09:48:11.0
09:48:11.0
5
(33)
40-49
5
Male
33
Hamilton
01:32:14.5
29
2
02:08:43.4
28
3
03:00:45.9
27
3
03:06:27.0
65
19
30
230
Paul HOOPER
Paul HOOPER #230
Male 50-59
09:31:42.7
09:31:42.7
3
(29)
50-59
3
Male
29
Kiama
01:36:52.7
44
5
02:11:12.6
35
3
03:04:31.5
29
3
02:39:05.6
23
1
32
5
Rebbeca LOCKE
Rebbeca LOCKE #5
Female Open
09:34:27.9
09:34:27.9
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
Northcote
01:29:32.2
24
2
02:10:53.8
33
3
03:08:18.3
36
3
02:45:43.4
35
3
2
18
Tasman NANKERVIS
Tasman NANKERVIS #18
Male Open
07:59:00.0
07:59:00.0
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Strathfieldsaye
01:19:15.5
4
4
01:47:59.3
2
2
02:34:21.1
3
3
02:17:24.0
2
2
4
10
Peter HATTON
Peter HATTON #10
Male Open
08:00:26.6
08:00:26.6
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Bickley
01:18:23.5
2
2
01:48:39.1
3
3
02:36:06.5
4
4
02:17:17.4
1
1
35
250
Dane LINFORTH
Dane LINFORTH #250
Male 40-49
09:38:41.2
09:38:41.2
4
(32)
40-49
4
Male
32
Gladstone
01:32:20.1
31
3
02:10:52.8
32
4
03:05:28.8
31
4
02:49:59.4
41
7
108
302
Raeleigh ROGERS
Raeleigh ROGERS #302
Female 40-49
12:22:33.8
12:22:33.8
4
(13)
40-49
4
Female
13
Wright
01:54:16.8
104
5
02:55:52.4
117
8
03:57:07.4
101
4
03:35:17.0
104
4
44
276
Kevin NICHOLS
Kevin NICHOLS #276
Male 50-59
10:12:12.5
10:12:12.5
5
(41)
50-59
5
Male
41
Gymea Bay
01:36:26.7
41
4
02:23:45.4
56
8
03:13:09.1
41
4
02:58:51.2
52
5
130
63
Christine KEIR
Christine KEIR #63
Female 50-59
13:26:24.8
13:26:24.8
3
(22)
50-59
3
Female
22
Trinity Park
02:00:13.9
120
3
03:09:45.6
131
3
04:20:34.5
129
4
03:55:50.6
127
3
59
94
Margaret LEYLAND
Margaret LEYLAND #94
Female Open
10:29:09.6
10:29:09.6
4
(5)
Open
4
Female
5
Pukerua Bay
01:42:18.3
65
4
02:30:20.6
65
4
03:19:54.3
50
4
02:56:36.2
49
4
148
126
John FARRAGHER
John FARRAGHER #126
Male 60+
14:52:12.4
14:52:12.4
4
(123)
60+
4
Male
123
seaham
02:13:21.2
145
3
03:18:10.2
139
3
05:19:52.9
152
4
04:00:48.0
134
3
69
132
Belinda ALTHAUS
Belinda ALTHAUS #132
Female Open
11:03:17.3
11:03:17.3
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
Bomaderry
01:49:23.2
90
6
02:34:50.2
75
5
03:31:10.8
68
5
03:07:53.0
68
5
116
89
Nardeen Hayden
Nardeen Hayden #89
Female 40-49
12:48:45.5
12:48:45.5
7
(17)
40-49
7
Female
17
Manilla
01:50:46.3
95
3
02:48:40.1
104
5
03:58:29.6
105
5
04:10:49.4
137
8
40
76
Chris RYDER
Chris RYDER #76
Male 40-49
09:57:27.1
09:57:27.1
7
(37)
40-49
7
Male
37
Stanhope Gardens
01:36:40.3
43
10
02:16:53.6
38
6
03:08:18.1
35
5
02:55:35.0
47
12
37
310
Peter SELKRIG
Peter SELKRIG #310
Male 50-59
09:50:49.4
09:50:49.4
4
(34)
50-59
4
Male
34
01:32:14.5
30
2
02:13:30.3
37
4
03:16:55.1
46
5
02:48:09.5
38
4
163
198
Keith EDWARDS
Keith EDWARDS #198
Male 60+
19:46:12.0
19:46:12.0
5
(133)
60+
5
Male
133
Campbelltown
03:08:53.5
164
5
04:47:20.8
163
5
06:16:13.3
162
5
05:33:44.2
162
5
5
12
Liam JEFFRIES
Liam JEFFRIES #12
Male Open
08:07:55.1
08:07:55.1
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Clarence Park
01:19:34.3
6
6
01:49:21.2
6
6
02:36:07.3
5
5
02:22:52.1
13
13
7
21
Michael POTTER
Michael POTTER #21
Male Open
08:11:53.6
08:11:53.6
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
Hornsby Heights
01:24:18.7
10
10
01:49:32.6
7
7
02:40:07.3
6
6
02:17:55.0
7
7
86
298
Laura RENSHAW
Laura RENSHAW #298
Female Open
11:33:07.7
11:33:07.7
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
Hamilton
01:48:29.1
84
5
02:39:55.1
90
6
03:41:20.3
85
6
03:23:23.0
83
6
34
52
Craig BARNES
Craig BARNES #52
Male 40-49
09:36:23.2
09:36:23.2
3
(31)
40-49
3
Male
31
Lithgow
01:32:41.7
32
4
02:11:33.9
36
5
03:08:43.9
37
6
02:43:23.6
31
2
109
78
Tania TRYHORN
Tania TRYHORN #78
Female 40-49
12:24:20.7
12:24:20.7
5
(14)
40-49
5
Female
14
tawonga
01:58:01.3
114
7
02:46:01.3
99
4
04:01:42.8
112
6
03:38:35.1
108
6
49
83
Jake PATTISON
Jake PATTISON #83
Male 50-59
10:16:42.3
10:16:42.3
6
(46)
50-59
6
Male
46
Dudley
01:38:31.8
48
6
02:20:45.5
49
6
03:18:28.6
47
6
02:58:56.3
53
6
125
124
Clare BURNS
Clare BURNS #124
Female 40-49
13:14:29.6
13:14:29.6
9
(21)
40-49
9
Female
21
caloundra
02:00:16.5
121
8
02:52:16.8
113
6
04:04:56.5
116
7
04:16:59.6
142
9
64
118
James HINCHLIFFE
James HINCHLIFFE #118
Male 50-59
10:47:28.8
10:47:28.8
8
(58)
50-59
8
Male
58
Brookfield
01:41:06.4
61
8
02:20:38.1
48
5
03:19:44.7
49
7
03:25:59.4
90
9
101
255
Kelly MAPLESTON
Kelly MAPLESTON #255
Female Open
12:06:13.0
12:06:13.0
7
(11)
Open
7
Female
11
Hornsby
01:50:45.5
94
7
02:51:33.6
111
8
03:51:21.8
97
7
03:32:32.0
103
7
38
238
Marek JANKOWSKI
Marek JANKOWSKI #238
Male 40-49
09:53:38.1
09:53:38.1
6
(35)
40-49
6
Male
35
Maryland
01:34:10.5
36
6
02:19:28.8
44
9
03:11:30.3
38
7
02:48:28.3
39
6
17
9
Dylan COOPER
Dylan COOPER #9
Male Open
08:49:26.5
08:49:26.5
17
(17)
Open
17
Male
17
Waramanga
01:22:28.5
8
8
02:05:22.9
19
17
02:40:07.9
7
7
02:41:27.1
29
25
43
350
John WOOD
John WOOD #350
Male 40-49
10:07:40.8
10:07:40.8
9
(40)
40-49
9
Male
40
Coorparoo
01:41:11.5
62
17
02:19:42.1
45
10
03:11:31.3
39
8
02:55:15.8
44
10
8
354
Rohin ADAMS
Rohin ADAMS #354
Male Open
08:16:14.3
08:16:14.3
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
01:22:44.0
9
9
01:55:29.1
9
9
02:40:09.7
8
8
02:17:51.5
5
5
58
143
Peter BEGGS
Peter BEGGS #143
Male 50-59
10:24:12.5
10:24:12.5
7
(54)
50-59
7
Male
54
Little Hartley
01:39:38.3
56
7
02:22:00.2
54
7
03:23:28.9
55
8
02:59:05.0
54
7
111
177
Linda CORRIGAN
Linda CORRIGAN #177
Female Open
12:33:42.6
12:33:42.6
8
(15)
Open
8
Female
15
Manly Vale
01:59:28.2
118
8
02:51:29.4
109
7
04:04:16.7
113
8
03:38:28.2
107
8
112
62
Natalie MCNAMEE
Natalie MCNAMEE #62
Female 40-49
12:34:14.7
12:34:14.7
6
(16)
40-49
6
Female
16
Kewarra Beach
01:56:49.3
110
6
02:52:19.7
114
7
04:06:00.6
118
8
03:39:05.0
109
7
123
171
Leah CHILDS
Leah CHILDS #171
Female Open
13:12:50.0
13:12:50.0
9
(19)
Open
9
Female
19
WINGELLO
02:09:44.5
141
10
03:01:29.4
123
10
04:06:58.6
119
9
03:54:37.3
124
11
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023