Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (217 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
217
173
Sean COLLIER
Sean COLLIER #173
Male 40-49
05:09:38.8
05:09:38.8
67
(177)
40-49
67
Male
177
WARNERS BAY
216
228
Rebecca HODDER
Rebecca HODDER #228
Female Open
04:54:46.4
04:54:46.4
16
(40)
Open
16
Female
40
Mayfield East
215
227
Alastair HODDER
Alastair HODDER #227
Male Open
04:54:36.7
04:54:36.7
68
(176)
Open
68
Male
176
Mayfield East
214
181
Guy CREBER
Guy CREBER #181
Male 50-59
04:48:46.8
04:48:46.8
34
(175)
50-59
34
Male
175
Harrington Park
213
201
Brent EVANS
Brent EVANS #201
Male 40-49
04:48:46.7
04:48:46.7
66
(174)
40-49
66
Male
174
Harrington Park
212
198
Keith EDWARDS
Keith EDWARDS #198
Male 60+
04:47:20.7
04:47:20.7
8
(173)
60+
8
Male
173
Campbelltown
211
127
David WHITEHEAD
David WHITEHEAD #127
Male 40-49
04:46:56.8
04:46:56.8
65
(172)
40-49
65
Male
172
Sydney
210
123
Jillian EXTON
Jillian EXTON #123
Female 50-59
04:43:45.2
04:43:45.2
6
(39)
50-59
6
Female
39
Maroochydore
209
336
Michael VIEUSSEUX
Michael VIEUSSEUX #336
Male 40-49
04:41:17.3
04:41:17.3
64
(171)
40-49
64
Male
171
Dingley Village
208
121
Julia LENDVAI
Julia LENDVAI #121
Female 50-59
04:38:13.3
04:38:13.3
5
(38)
50-59
5
Female
38
Golden Beach
207
297
Stephen RAWLINGS
Stephen RAWLINGS #297
Male 50-59
04:18:15.3
04:18:15.3
33
(170)
50-59
33
Male
170
Hamlyn Terace
206
272
Patrick MORTIMER
Patrick MORTIMER #272
Male Open
04:17:23.5
04:17:23.5
67
(169)
Open
67
Male
169
Gunnedah
205
358
Andrew WOODMAN
Andrew WOODMAN #358
Male 40-49
04:12:06.1
04:12:06.1
63
(168)
40-49
63
Male
168
204
59
Jeff MACDONALD
Jeff MACDONALD #59
Male 40-49
04:11:45.3
04:11:45.3
62
(167)
40-49
62
Male
167
Burleigh Heads
203
231
Leigh HORAN
Leigh HORAN #231
Male Open
04:07:40.5
04:07:40.5
66
(166)
Open
66
Male
166
Newcastle
202
197
Diane EDWARDS
Diane EDWARDS #197
Female 40-49
04:07:40.3
04:07:40.3
18
(37)
40-49
18
Female
37
Newport
201
229
Dieter HOLZL
Dieter HOLZL #229
Male Open
04:07:40.1
04:07:40.1
65
(165)
Open
65
Male
165
Rankin Park
200
321
Dan SPARKES
Dan SPARKES #321
Male Open
04:04:16.5
04:04:16.5
64
(164)
Open
64
Male
164
Wyoming
199
91
Kate BROWN
Kate BROWN #91
Female 40-49
04:03:50.3
04:03:50.3
17
(36)
40-49
17
Female
36
BOAT HARBOUR
198
356
Lachlan GRANT
Lachlan GRANT #356
Male Open
03:59:59.3
03:59:59.3
63
(163)
Open
63
Male
163
197
107
Craig MCGRATH
Craig MCGRATH #107
Male 40-49
03:55:54.7
03:55:54.7
61
(162)
40-49
61
Male
162
Springwood
196
68
Kevin BUTT
Kevin BUTT #68
Male 60+
03:55:50.7
03:55:50.7
7
(161)
60+
7
Male
161
Mudgeeraba
195
114
Janine ARNOLD
Janine ARNOLD #114
Female Open
03:55:33.2
03:55:33.2
15
(35)
Open
15
Female
35
Maiden Gully
194
129
Richard FURNISS
Richard FURNISS #129
Male Open
03:55:01.6
03:55:01.6
62
(160)
Open
62
Male
160
West End
193
168
Sophie CHALLONER
Sophie CHALLONER #168
Female Open
03:50:37.6
03:50:37.6
14
(34)
Open
14
Female
34
Merewether
192
325
Bruce STEVENSON
Bruce STEVENSON #325
Male 50-59
03:48:40.2
03:48:40.2
32
(159)
50-59
32
Male
159
Branxton
191
110
Danielle GURKIN
Danielle GURKIN #110
Female Open
03:47:43.1
03:47:43.1
13
(33)
Open
13
Female
33
Alexandria
190
258
Jason MAYNE
Jason MAYNE #258
Male 40-49
03:47:13.7
03:47:13.7
60
(158)
40-49
60
Male
158
Newington
189
154
Stephen BROWNELL
Stephen BROWNELL #154
Male 40-49
03:46:41.3
03:46:41.3
59
(157)
40-49
59
Male
157
Croudace Bay
188
367
Kyle SHARP
Kyle SHARP #367
Male Open
03:45:51.5
03:45:51.5
61
(156)
Open
61
Male
156
Muswellbrock
187
339
Lisa WARDELL-JOHNSON
Lisa WARDELL-JOHNSON #339
Female 40-49
03:43:13.5
03:43:13.5
16
(32)
40-49
16
Female
32
landsdale
186
162
Mark CALLEJA
Mark CALLEJA #162
Male 40-49
03:43:13.2
03:43:13.2
58
(155)
40-49
58
Male
155
perth
185
219
Russell HART
Russell HART #219
Male Open
03:41:10.5
03:41:10.5
60
(154)
Open
60
Male
154
Garden Suburb
184
349
Darryl WOOD
Darryl WOOD #349
Male 60+
03:34:02.2
03:34:02.2
6
(153)
60+
6
Male
153
Tenambit
183
80
Malcolm DUFF
Malcolm DUFF #80
Male 50-59
03:33:59.8
03:33:59.8
31
(152)
50-59
31
Male
152
Westleigh
182
174
John COOPER
John COOPER #174
Male 50-59
03:31:50.7
03:31:50.7
30
(151)
50-59
30
Male
151
Gordon
181
104
Jamie ISBISTER
Jamie ISBISTER #104
Male 40-49
03:30:37.2
03:30:37.2
57
(150)
40-49
57
Male
150
Watson
180
105
Nick COVEY
Nick COVEY #105
Male 40-49
03:30:36.4
03:30:36.4
56
(149)
40-49
56
Male
149
Watson
179
85
Karen FIELD
Karen FIELD #85
Female 40-49
03:29:44.1
03:29:44.1
15
(31)
40-49
15
Female
31
Yeronga
178
98
Errol BARR
Errol BARR #98
Male 50-59
03:29:14.2
03:29:14.2
29
(148)
50-59
29
Male
148
Bulimba
177
99
Linda BARR
Linda BARR #99
Female 50-59
03:29:12.6
03:29:12.6
4
(30)
50-59
4
Female
30
Bulimba
176
261
Shan MCGRATH
Shan MCGRATH #261
Female 40-49
03:28:34.3
03:28:34.3
14
(29)
40-49
14
Female
29
Noosa Heads
175
122
Anna SALKELD
Anna SALKELD #122
Female Open
03:25:37.5
03:25:37.5
12
(28)
Open
12
Female
28
Emerald
174
291
Nic PLUNKETT-COLE
Nic PLUNKETT-COLE #291
Female 40-49
03:23:39.8
03:23:39.8
13
(27)
40-49
13
Female
27
Watson
173
158
David BYRNES
David BYRNES #158
Male 40-49
03:23:33.5
03:23:33.5
55
(147)
40-49
55
Male
147
MEREWETHER
172
320
Darren SOMERVILLE
Darren SOMERVILLE #320
Male 50-59
03:23:17.7
03:23:17.7
28
(146)
50-59
28
Male
146
Dooralong
171
335
John VAN DEN HAM
John VAN DEN HAM #335
Male 50-59
03:21:25.3
03:21:25.3
27
(145)
50-59
27
Male
145
Wingello
170
108
Tom WALKER
Tom WALKER #108
Male 40-49
03:19:43.8
03:19:43.8
54
(144)
40-49
54
Male
144
adamstown hts
169
90
Eric GATEHOUSE
Eric GATEHOUSE #90
Male 50-59
03:18:41.3
03:18:41.3
26
(143)
50-59
26
Male
143
boat harbour
168
166
Brendon CARTLEDGE
Brendon CARTLEDGE #166
Male 60+
03:18:22.6
03:18:22.6
5
(142)
60+
5
Male
142
Scotland Island
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (217 items)
© 2023