Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
62
159
Kelly CADEAU
Kelly CADEAU #159
Female 40-49
01:39:41.6
01:39:41.6
1
(5)
40-49
1
Female
5
Como
64
243
Kath KELLY
Kath KELLY #243
Female 40-49
01:39:55.6
01:39:55.6
2
(6)
40-49
2
Female
6
2 RD Roxburgh
103
89
Nardeen Hayden
Nardeen Hayden #89
Female 40-49
01:50:46.3
01:50:46.3
3
(11)
40-49
3
Female
11
Manilla
106
64
Susan CROWE
Susan CROWE #64
Female 40-49
01:51:09.7
01:51:09.7
4
(12)
40-49
4
Female
12
BRINSMEAD
113
302
Raeleigh ROGERS
Raeleigh ROGERS #302
Female 40-49
01:54:16.8
01:54:16.8
5
(14)
40-49
5
Female
14
Wright
119
62
Natalie MCNAMEE
Natalie MCNAMEE #62
Female 40-49
01:56:49.3
01:56:49.3
6
(15)
40-49
6
Female
15
Kewarra Beach
123
78
Tania TRYHORN
Tania TRYHORN #78
Female 40-49
01:58:01.3
01:58:01.3
7
(16)
40-49
7
Female
16
tawonga
124
186
Jane DEANE
Jane DEANE #186
Female 40-49
01:58:01.7
01:58:01.7
8
(17)
40-49
8
Female
17
Maylands
131
124
Clare BURNS
Clare BURNS #124
Female 40-49
02:00:16.5
02:00:16.5
9
(20)
40-49
9
Female
20
caloundra
138
67
Carly WILLIAMS
Carly WILLIAMS #67
Female 40-49
02:01:42.3
02:01:42.3
10
(21)
40-49
10
Female
21
Caulfield
145
182
Lisa CUTFIELD
Lisa CUTFIELD #182
Female 40-49
02:05:09.2
02:05:09.2
11
(23)
40-49
11
Female
23
Downer
159
291
Nic PLUNKETT-COLE
Nic PLUNKETT-COLE #291
Female 40-49
02:10:21.1
02:10:21.1
12
(25)
40-49
12
Female
25
Watson
171
85
Karen FIELD
Karen FIELD #85
Female 40-49
02:20:30.8
02:20:30.8
13
(27)
40-49
13
Female
27
Yeronga
175
339
Lisa WARDELL-JOHNSON
Lisa WARDELL-JOHNSON #339
Female 40-49
02:23:26.2
02:23:26.2
14
(28)
40-49
14
Female
28
landsdale
187
91
Kate BROWN
Kate BROWN #91
Female 40-49
02:43:44.2
02:43:44.2
15
(33)
40-49
15
Female
33
BOAT HARBOUR
194
120
Nikki CALDWELL
Nikki CALDWELL #120
Female 40-49
03:02:05.8
03:02:05.8
16
(36)
40-49
16
Female
36
Suffolf Park
28
281
Tim OLEARY
Tim OLEARY #281
Male 40-49
01:31:44.3
01:31:44.3
1
(26)
40-49
1
Male
26
QUEENSTOWN
31
206
Dan FELTON
Dan FELTON #206
Male 40-49
01:32:14.5
01:32:14.5
2
(29)
40-49
2
Male
29
Hamilton
33
250
Dane LINFORTH
Dane LINFORTH #250
Male 40-49
01:32:20.1
01:32:20.1
3
(31)
40-49
3
Male
31
Gladstone
34
52
Craig BARNES
Craig BARNES #52
Male 40-49
01:32:41.7
01:32:41.7
4
(32)
40-49
4
Male
32
Lithgow
38
106
Mark MCCLURE
Mark MCCLURE #106
Male 40-49
01:34:10.4
01:34:10.4
5
(35)
40-49
5
Male
35
Camp Hill
39
238
Marek JANKOWSKI
Marek JANKOWSKI #238
Male 40-49
01:34:10.5
01:34:10.5
6
(36)
40-49
6
Male
36
Maryland
40
208
Warren FOSTER
Warren FOSTER #208
Male 40-49
01:34:11.8
01:34:11.8
7
(37)
40-49
7
Male
37
Kedron
41
60
Michael SHAW
Michael SHAW #60
Male 40-49
01:35:21.7
01:35:21.7
8
(38)
40-49
8
Male
38
Corlette
45
87
Michael BROWN
Michael BROWN #87
Male 40-49
01:36:27.5
01:36:27.5
9
(42)
40-49
9
Male
42
Rouse Hill
46
76
Chris RYDER
Chris RYDER #76
Male 40-49
01:36:40.3
01:36:40.3
10
(43)
40-49
10
Male
43
Stanhope Gardens
49
279
David OCH
David OCH #279
Male 40-49
01:37:31.3
01:37:31.3
11
(46)
40-49
11
Male
46
Condell Park
50
314
Gary SHERRIFF
Gary SHERRIFF #314
Male 40-49
01:37:44.1
01:37:44.1
12
(47)
40-49
12
Male
47
Merewether
54
113
Shane EAGAR
Shane EAGAR #113
Male 40-49
01:38:35.3
01:38:35.3
13
(50)
40-49
13
Male
50
porirua
57
88
Dave PICKLES
Dave PICKLES #88
Male 40-49
01:39:04.4
01:39:04.4
14
(53)
40-49
14
Male
53
Castle Hill
58
195
Geoff DUNKIN
Geoff DUNKIN #195
Male 40-49
01:39:09.1
01:39:09.1
15
(54)
40-49
15
Male
54
Wallsend
63
75
Kevin WYNNE-SMYTHE
Kevin WYNNE-SMYTHE #75
Male 40-49
01:39:55.5
01:39:55.5
16
(58)
40-49
16
Male
58
Quakers Hill
66
350
John WOOD
John WOOD #350
Male 40-49
01:41:11.5
01:41:11.5
17
(60)
40-49
17
Male
60
Coorparoo
70
242
Matt KEELE
Matt KEELE #242
Male 40-49
01:42:21.7
01:42:21.7
18
(63)
40-49
18
Male
63
Curtin
72
343
Paul WHITFELD
Paul WHITFELD #343
Male 40-49
01:43:35.5
01:43:35.5
19
(65)
-00:05:00
40-49
19
Male
65
Blackheath
76
82
Kelly QUARTERMAINE
Kelly QUARTERMAINE #82
Male 40-49
01:45:24.9
01:45:24.9
20
(69)
40-49
20
Male
69
Perth
79
84
Peter SALISNEW
Peter SALISNEW #84
Male 40-49
01:46:16.2
01:46:16.2
21
(72)
40-49
21
Male
72
Yeronga
80
144
Rohan BENN
Rohan BENN #144
Male 40-49
01:46:41.2
01:46:41.2
22
(73)
40-49
22
Male
73
Ryde
81
139
Ben SOMMER
Ben SOMMER #139
Male 40-49
01:46:47.3
01:46:47.3
23
(74)
40-49
23
Male
74
Castaways Beach
83
86
Craig JURISEVIC
Craig JURISEVIC #86
Male 40-49
01:46:53.8
01:46:53.8
24
(76)
40-49
24
Male
76
Burnside
85
294
Scotty PRESTON
Scotty PRESTON #294
Male 40-49
01:47:00.3
01:47:00.3
25
(78)
40-49
25
Male
78
HOSKINSTOWN
87
270
Brett MOORE
Brett MOORE #270
Male 40-49
01:47:23.7
01:47:23.7
26
(80)
40-49
26
Male
80
Yarramalong
89
287
Darren PATEMAN
Darren PATEMAN #287
Male 40-49
01:48:03.9
01:48:03.9
27
(82)
40-49
27
Male
82
Hamitlon South
90
300
John RICHARDSON
John RICHARDSON #300
Male 40-49
01:48:22.3
01:48:22.3
28
(83)
40-49
28
Male
83
Toronto
93
116
Jason CHRISTOPHERS
Jason CHRISTOPHERS #116
Male 40-49
01:48:37.5
01:48:37.5
29
(85)
40-49
29
Male
85
Milton
94
224
Travis HICKS
Travis HICKS #224
Male 40-49
01:48:56.1
01:48:56.1
30
(86)
40-49
30
Male
86
Yarralumla
96
109
Paul Douglas ROBINSON
Paul Douglas ROBINSON #109
Male 40-49
01:49:18.9
01:49:18.9
31
(88)
40-49
31
Male
88
Wattle Grove
98
51
Geoff HEAD
Geoff HEAD #51
Male 40-49
01:49:23.8
01:49:23.8
32
(89)
40-49
32
Male
89
Corlette
99
125
Murray SUNCKELL
Murray SUNCKELL #125
Male 40-49
01:49:25.4
01:49:25.4
33
(90)
40-49
33
Male
90
Greenlane
100
226
Aaron HOAG
Aaron HOAG #226
Male 40-49
01:49:59.8
01:49:59.8
34
(91)
40-49
34
Male
91
Como
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
© 2023