Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (198 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
88
117
Constantine DASIOS
Constantine DASIOS #117
Male 50-59
01:47:47.3
01:47:47.3
10
(81)
50-59
10
Male
81
albion
65
118
James HINCHLIFFE
James HINCHLIFFE #118
Male 50-59
01:41:06.4
01:41:06.4
8
(59)
50-59
8
Male
59
Brookfield
153
119
Stuart MASSON
Stuart MASSON #119
Male Open
02:08:19.7
02:08:19.7
58
(130)
Open
58
Male
130
Salamander Bay
111
95
John LEYLAND
John LEYLAND #95
Male Open
01:53:28.3
01:53:28.3
49
(98)
Open
49
Male
98
MILTON
71
96
Sean HALL
Sean HALL #96
Male Open
01:42:40.9
01:42:40.9
38
(64)
-00:10:00
Open
38
Male
64
Mt Larcom
105
97
Greg GEUE
Greg GEUE #97
Male 40-49
01:50:53.5
01:50:53.5
36
(94)
40-49
36
Male
94
One Mile
182
98
Errol BARR
Errol BARR #98
Male 50-59
02:25:46.3
02:25:46.3
30
(152)
50-59
30
Male
152
Bulimba
101
100
Matthew CARDINAELS
Matthew CARDINAELS #100
Male Open
01:50:10.5
01:50:10.5
47
(92)
Open
47
Male
92
Gymea Bay
73
101
Danielle HAMBLIN
Danielle HAMBLIN #101
Male Open
01:44:15.9
01:44:15.9
39
(66)
Open
39
Male
66
Cooma
114
102
Landyn LINEHAM
Landyn LINEHAM #102
Male Open
01:54:32.3
01:54:32.3
50
(100)
Open
50
Male
100
Kings Langley
125
103
Andy ISBISTER
Andy ISBISTER #103
Male 40-49
01:58:03.9
01:58:03.9
39
(108)
40-49
39
Male
108
Watson
178
104
Jamie ISBISTER
Jamie ISBISTER #104
Male 40-49
02:24:38.5
02:24:38.5
55
(149)
40-49
55
Male
149
Watson
152
105
Nick COVEY
Nick COVEY #105
Male 40-49
02:08:08.7
02:08:08.7
47
(129)
40-49
47
Male
129
Watson
38
106
Mark MCCLURE
Mark MCCLURE #106
Male 40-49
01:34:10.4
01:34:10.4
5
(35)
40-49
5
Male
35
Camp Hill
168
107
Craig MCGRATH
Craig MCGRATH #107
Male 40-49
02:19:33.8
02:19:33.8
53
(142)
40-49
53
Male
142
Springwood
127
108
Tom WALKER
Tom WALKER #108
Male 40-49
01:59:05.6
01:59:05.6
40
(110)
40-49
40
Male
110
adamstown hts
96
109
Paul Douglas ROBINSON
Paul Douglas ROBINSON #109
Male 40-49
01:49:18.9
01:49:18.9
31
(88)
40-49
31
Male
88
Wattle Grove
166
92
Darren FARRELL
Darren FARRELL #92
Male 50-59
02:14:47.7
02:14:47.7
27
(140)
50-59
27
Male
140
Boat harbour
133
93
Graeme CHAMBERLAIN
Graeme CHAMBERLAIN #93
Male 50-59
02:00:34.5
02:00:34.5
17
(113)
50-59
17
Male
113
Boat Harbour
142
90
Eric GATEHOUSE
Eric GATEHOUSE #90
Male 50-59
02:04:50.1
02:04:50.1
21
(120)
50-59
21
Male
120
boat harbour
83
86
Craig JURISEVIC
Craig JURISEVIC #86
Male 40-49
01:46:53.8
01:46:53.8
24
(76)
40-49
24
Male
76
Burnside
45
87
Michael BROWN
Michael BROWN #87
Male 40-49
01:36:27.5
01:36:27.5
9
(42)
40-49
9
Male
42
Rouse Hill
57
88
Dave PICKLES
Dave PICKLES #88
Male 40-49
01:39:04.4
01:39:04.4
14
(53)
40-49
14
Male
53
Castle Hill
135
79
Paul MCGURK
Paul MCGURK #79
Male 50-59
02:01:13.3
02:01:13.3
19
(115)
50-59
19
Male
115
North Sydney
179
80
Malcolm DUFF
Malcolm DUFF #80
Male 50-59
02:25:14.7
02:25:14.7
29
(150)
50-59
29
Male
150
Westleigh
165
81
Nick FOSTER
Nick FOSTER #81
Male 40-49
02:14:42.4
02:14:42.4
52
(139)
40-49
52
Male
139
Concord
76
82
Kelly QUARTERMAINE
Kelly QUARTERMAINE #82
Male 40-49
01:45:24.9
01:45:24.9
20
(69)
40-49
20
Male
69
Perth
52
83
Jake PATTISON
Jake PATTISON #83
Male 50-59
01:38:31.8
01:38:31.8
6
(48)
50-59
6
Male
48
Dudley
79
84
Peter SALISNEW
Peter SALISNEW #84
Male 40-49
01:46:16.2
01:46:16.2
21
(72)
40-49
21
Male
72
Yeronga
136
65
Nicholas HUGHES
Nicholas HUGHES #65
Male 60+
02:01:17.2
02:01:17.2
2
(116)
60+
2
Male
116
Melbourne
61
66
Ross WILKINSON
Ross WILKINSON #66
Male Open
01:39:41.2
01:39:41.2
35
(57)
Open
35
Male
57
Elwood
188
68
Kevin BUTT
Kevin BUTT #68
Male 60+
02:47:25.7
02:47:25.7
5
(155)
60+
5
Male
155
Mudgeeraba
120
69
Toby DAVIS
Toby DAVIS #69
Male 40-49
01:57:03.5
01:57:03.5
38
(105)
40-49
38
Male
105
Mosman Park
92
70
Paul HUME
Paul HUME #70
Male 50-59
01:48:33.8
01:48:33.8
11
(84)
50-59
11
Male
84
glenview
86
71
Miles MORRISON
Miles MORRISON #71
Male 50-59
01:47:00.7
01:47:00.7
9
(79)
50-59
9
Male
79
Lawson
148
72
Andrew HURT
Andrew HURT #72
Male 50-59
02:06:42.7
02:06:42.7
23
(125)
50-59
23
Male
125
Illawong
63
75
Kevin WYNNE-SMYTHE
Kevin WYNNE-SMYTHE #75
Male 40-49
01:39:55.5
01:39:55.5
16
(58)
40-49
16
Male
58
Quakers Hill
46
76
Chris RYDER
Chris RYDER #76
Male 40-49
01:36:40.3
01:36:40.3
10
(43)
40-49
10
Male
43
Stanhope Gardens
118
77
George GREIG
George GREIG #77
Male 40-49
01:55:25.3
01:55:25.3
37
(104)
40-49
37
Male
104
Beaumont Hills
98
51
Geoff HEAD
Geoff HEAD #51
Male 40-49
01:49:23.8
01:49:23.8
32
(89)
40-49
32
Male
89
Corlette
34
52
Craig BARNES
Craig BARNES #52
Male 40-49
01:32:41.7
01:32:41.7
4
(32)
40-49
4
Male
32
Lithgow
59
54
Matthew BROWN
Matthew BROWN #54
Male Open
01:39:31.3
01:39:31.3
34
(55)
Open
34
Male
55
medowie
67
55
Douglas SANDERSON
Douglas SANDERSON #55
Male Open
01:41:15.7
01:41:15.7
36
(61)
Open
36
Male
61
Tanilba Bay
141
57
Simon UPTON
Simon UPTON #57
Male 40-49
02:04:39.5
02:04:39.5
42
(119)
40-49
42
Male
119
Adamstown
146
58
Glenn DEXTER
Glenn DEXTER #58
Male 50-59
02:05:10.5
02:05:10.5
22
(123)
50-59
22
Male
123
Brisbane
170
59
Jeff MACDONALD
Jeff MACDONALD #59
Male 40-49
02:20:13.6
02:20:13.6
54
(144)
40-49
54
Male
144
Burleigh Heads
41
60
Michael SHAW
Michael SHAW #60
Male 40-49
01:35:21.7
01:35:21.7
8
(38)
40-49
8
Male
38
Corlette
174
61
Steven PRYOR
Steven PRYOR #61
Male 50-59
02:23:12.2
02:23:12.2
28
(147)
50-59
28
Male
147
Macquarie Hills
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (198 items)
© 2023