Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (198 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
80
144
Rohan BENN
Rohan BENN #144
Male 40-49
01:46:41.2
01:46:41.2
22
(73)
40-49
22
Male
73
Ryde
60
143
Peter BEGGS
Peter BEGGS #143
Male 50-59
01:39:38.3
01:39:38.3
7
(56)
50-59
7
Male
56
Little Hartley
82
140
Michael SOMMER
Michael SOMMER #140
Male Open
01:46:47.3
01:46:47.3
44
(75)
Open
44
Male
75
Morningside
81
139
Ben SOMMER
Ben SOMMER #139
Male 40-49
01:46:47.3
01:46:47.3
23
(74)
40-49
23
Male
74
Castaways Beach
97
132
Belinda ALTHAUS
Belinda ALTHAUS #132
Female Open
01:49:23.2
01:49:23.2
6
(9)
Open
6
Female
9
Bomaderry
172
129
Richard FURNISS
Richard FURNISS #129
Male Open
02:21:12.8
02:21:12.8
60
(145)
Open
60
Male
145
West End
116
128
Sam GIBLETT
Sam GIBLETT #128
Male Open
01:54:48.5
01:54:48.5
52
(102)
Open
52
Male
102
Townsville
193
127
David WHITEHEAD
David WHITEHEAD #127
Male 40-49
03:00:54.3
03:00:54.3
57
(158)
40-49
57
Male
158
Sydney
162
126
John FARRAGHER
John FARRAGHER #126
Male 60+
02:13:21.2
02:13:21.2
3
(136)
60+
3
Male
136
seaham
99
125
Murray SUNCKELL
Murray SUNCKELL #125
Male 40-49
01:49:25.4
01:49:25.4
33
(90)
40-49
33
Male
90
Greenlane
131
124
Clare BURNS
Clare BURNS #124
Female 40-49
02:00:16.5
02:00:16.5
9
(20)
40-49
9
Female
20
caloundra
191
123
Jillian EXTON
Jillian EXTON #123
Female 50-59
02:54:50.6
02:54:50.6
5
(34)
50-59
5
Female
34
Maroochydore
161
122
Anna SALKELD
Anna SALKELD #122
Female Open
02:11:45.3
02:11:45.3
11
(26)
Open
11
Female
26
Emerald
192
121
Julia LENDVAI
Julia LENDVAI #121
Female 50-59
02:54:50.8
02:54:50.8
6
(35)
50-59
6
Female
35
Golden Beach
194
120
Nikki CALDWELL
Nikki CALDWELL #120
Female 40-49
03:02:05.8
03:02:05.8
16
(36)
40-49
16
Female
36
Suffolf Park
153
119
Stuart MASSON
Stuart MASSON #119
Male Open
02:08:19.7
02:08:19.7
58
(130)
Open
58
Male
130
Salamander Bay
65
118
James HINCHLIFFE
James HINCHLIFFE #118
Male 50-59
01:41:06.4
01:41:06.4
8
(59)
50-59
8
Male
59
Brookfield
88
117
Constantine DASIOS
Constantine DASIOS #117
Male 50-59
01:47:47.3
01:47:47.3
10
(81)
50-59
10
Male
81
albion
93
116
Jason CHRISTOPHERS
Jason CHRISTOPHERS #116
Male 40-49
01:48:37.5
01:48:37.5
29
(85)
40-49
29
Male
85
Milton
95
115
David ROBERTS
David ROBERTS #115
Male Open
01:49:00.5
01:49:00.5
46
(87)
Open
46
Male
87
East Brisbane
184
114
Janine ARNOLD
Janine ARNOLD #114
Female Open
02:31:37.8
02:31:37.8
13
(31)
Open
13
Female
31
Maiden Gully
54
113
Shane EAGAR
Shane EAGAR #113
Male 40-49
01:38:35.3
01:38:35.3
13
(50)
40-49
13
Male
50
porirua
195
111
Patrick COOPIN
Patrick COOPIN #111
Male Open
03:08:36.3
03:08:36.3
65
(159)
Open
65
Male
159
Mascot
185
110
Danielle GURKIN
Danielle GURKIN #110
Female Open
02:37:16.8
02:37:16.8
14
(32)
Open
14
Female
32
Alexandria
96
109
Paul Douglas ROBINSON
Paul Douglas ROBINSON #109
Male 40-49
01:49:18.9
01:49:18.9
31
(88)
40-49
31
Male
88
Wattle Grove
127
108
Tom WALKER
Tom WALKER #108
Male 40-49
01:59:05.6
01:59:05.6
40
(110)
40-49
40
Male
110
adamstown hts
168
107
Craig MCGRATH
Craig MCGRATH #107
Male 40-49
02:19:33.8
02:19:33.8
53
(142)
40-49
53
Male
142
Springwood
38
106
Mark MCCLURE
Mark MCCLURE #106
Male 40-49
01:34:10.4
01:34:10.4
5
(35)
40-49
5
Male
35
Camp Hill
152
105
Nick COVEY
Nick COVEY #105
Male 40-49
02:08:08.7
02:08:08.7
47
(129)
40-49
47
Male
129
Watson
178
104
Jamie ISBISTER
Jamie ISBISTER #104
Male 40-49
02:24:38.5
02:24:38.5
55
(149)
40-49
55
Male
149
Watson
125
103
Andy ISBISTER
Andy ISBISTER #103
Male 40-49
01:58:03.9
01:58:03.9
39
(108)
40-49
39
Male
108
Watson
114
102
Landyn LINEHAM
Landyn LINEHAM #102
Male Open
01:54:32.3
01:54:32.3
50
(100)
Open
50
Male
100
Kings Langley
73
101
Danielle HAMBLIN
Danielle HAMBLIN #101
Male Open
01:44:15.9
01:44:15.9
39
(66)
Open
39
Male
66
Cooma
101
100
Matthew CARDINAELS
Matthew CARDINAELS #100
Male Open
01:50:10.5
01:50:10.5
47
(92)
Open
47
Male
92
Gymea Bay
181
99
Linda BARR
Linda BARR #99
Female 50-59
02:25:45.2
02:25:45.2
4
(30)
50-59
4
Female
30
Bulimba
182
98
Errol BARR
Errol BARR #98
Male 50-59
02:25:46.3
02:25:46.3
30
(152)
50-59
30
Male
152
Bulimba
105
97
Greg GEUE
Greg GEUE #97
Male 40-49
01:50:53.5
01:50:53.5
36
(94)
40-49
36
Male
94
One Mile
71
96
Sean HALL
Sean HALL #96
Male Open
01:42:40.9
01:42:40.9
38
(64)
-00:10:00
Open
38
Male
64
Mt Larcom
111
95
John LEYLAND
John LEYLAND #95
Male Open
01:53:28.3
01:53:28.3
49
(98)
Open
49
Male
98
MILTON
69
94
Margaret LEYLAND
Margaret LEYLAND #94
Female Open
01:42:18.3
01:42:18.3
4
(7)
Open
4
Female
7
Pukerua Bay
133
93
Graeme CHAMBERLAIN
Graeme CHAMBERLAIN #93
Male 50-59
02:00:34.5
02:00:34.5
17
(113)
50-59
17
Male
113
Boat Harbour
166
92
Darren FARRELL
Darren FARRELL #92
Male 50-59
02:14:47.7
02:14:47.7
27
(140)
50-59
27
Male
140
Boat harbour
187
91
Kate BROWN
Kate BROWN #91
Female 40-49
02:43:44.2
02:43:44.2
15
(33)
40-49
15
Female
33
BOAT HARBOUR
142
90
Eric GATEHOUSE
Eric GATEHOUSE #90
Male 50-59
02:04:50.1
02:04:50.1
21
(120)
50-59
21
Male
120
boat harbour
103
89
Nardeen Hayden
Nardeen Hayden #89
Female 40-49
01:50:46.3
01:50:46.3
3
(11)
40-49
3
Female
11
Manilla
57
88
Dave PICKLES
Dave PICKLES #88
Male 40-49
01:39:04.4
01:39:04.4
14
(53)
40-49
14
Male
53
Castle Hill
45
87
Michael BROWN
Michael BROWN #87
Male 40-49
01:36:27.5
01:36:27.5
9
(42)
40-49
9
Male
42
Rouse Hill
83
86
Craig JURISEVIC
Craig JURISEVIC #86
Male 40-49
01:46:53.8
01:46:53.8
24
(76)
40-49
24
Male
76
Burnside
171
85
Karen FIELD
Karen FIELD #85
Female 40-49
02:20:30.8
02:20:30.8
13
(27)
40-49
13
Female
27
Yeronga
79
84
Peter SALISNEW
Peter SALISNEW #84
Male 40-49
01:46:16.2
01:46:16.2
21
(72)
40-49
21
Male
72
Yeronga
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (198 items)
© 2023