Bintan Triathlon
23 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (353 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
214
420
Sijtze Andreas De Jong
Sijtze Andreas De Jong #420
Male 40-49
01:50:59.71
01:50:59.71
54
(138)
40-49
54
Male
138
NED
4:18 min/km
00:17:16.95
142
43
97
00:04:35.20
267
62
158
00:43:43.50
115
37
90
00:04:41.50
268
62
158
00:40:42.56
253
59
151
218
418
Syed Nasir Shahabudin
Syed Nasir Shahabudin #418
Male 40-49
01:51:20.57
01:51:20.57
55
(141)
40-49
55
Male
141
MAL
4:19 min/km
00:17:49.42
161
49
109
00:03:33.92
246
56
145
00:46:34.20
167
50
122
00:02:45.44
204
42
117
00:40:37.58
252
58
150
213
546
Rhodium Trio
Rhodium Trio #546
Mixed Team
01:50:55.33
01:50:55.33
19
(19)
Team
19
Mixed
19
SIN
4:18 min/km
00:20:55.90
229
18
18
00:00:37.54
13
6
6
00:48:23.57
191
14
14
00:00:43.90
25
7
7
00:40:14.41
251
20
20
261
261
Domitilla Biebuyck-De Laporte
Domitilla Biebuyck-De Laporte #261
Female 30-39
02:10:09.98
02:10:09.98
32
(83)
30-39
32
Female
83
BEL
5:03 min/km
00:20:52.83
227
26
70
00:02:02.78
132
16
41
01:06:23.87
272
33
87
00:00:49.84
37
6
12
00:40:00.65
250
31
82
257
281
Rina Surya
Rina Surya #281
Female 40-49
02:08:29.38
02:08:29.38
29
(80)
40-49
29
Female
80
IDN
4:59 min/km
00:27:52.20
271
33
87
00:05:05.17
271
33
90
00:50:28.76
215
22
58
00:05:10.00
271
33
90
00:39:53.23
249
31
81
239
479
Mikail Mikail
Mikail Mikail #479
Male 40-49
02:01:22.28
02:01:22.28
58
(148)
40-49
58
Male
148
IDN
4:42 min/km
00:17:55.62
166
52
112
00:03:13.92
232
52
135
00:57:29.13
257
63
161
00:03:20.00
240
54
139
00:39:23.59
248
57
149
169
380
Prasetio Dhirgantoro Bunandir
Prasetio Dhirgantoro Bunandir #380
Male 30-39
01:42:06.80
01:42:06.80
36
(114)
30-39
36
Male
114
IDN
3:57 min/km
00:19:57.93
211
39
131
00:02:20.50
170
34
100
00:38:12.02
37
7
31
00:02:27.06
189
36
106
00:39:09.28
247
48
148
234
358
Sutardi Huang
Sutardi Huang #358
Male 30-39
01:58:15.37
01:58:15.37
44
(143)
30-39
44
Male
143
IDN
4:35 min/km
00:19:09.38
195
35
121
00:02:51.76
212
42
126
00:54:16.02
236
48
152
00:02:56.50
227
43
130
00:39:01.71
246
47
147
204
472
Bryan Shillabeer
Bryan Shillabeer #472
Male 40-49
01:49:17.62
01:49:17.62
52
(133)
40-49
52
Male
133
GBR
4:14 min/km
00:16:18.41
112
37
81
00:04:16.85
263
60
154
00:45:21.05
147
46
111
00:04:22.50
264
60
154
00:38:58.79
245
56
146
228
258
Cornelia Callens
Cornelia Callens #258
Female 30-39
01:55:35.46
01:55:35.46
23
(67)
30-39
23
Female
67
FRA
4:29 min/km
00:18:23.43
181
16
50
00:03:13.33
231
27
75
00:54:17.86
237
23
67
00:00:43.15
22
5
9
00:38:57.66
244
30
80
244
375
Glenn Sebastian
Glenn Sebastian #375
Male 30-39
02:02:52.95
02:02:52.95
48
(152)
30-39
48
Male
152
IDN
4:46 min/km
00:25:49.40
265
52
161
00:03:30.81
242
49
142
00:51:10.08
219
42
142
00:03:36.50
247
49
144
00:38:46.16
243
46
145
263
296
Teresa Lynn Woo
Teresa Lynn Woo #296
Female 40-49
02:11:44.61
02:11:44.61
31
(84)
40-49
31
Female
84
USA
5:06 min/km
00:25:41.77
264
31
82
00:02:45.50
202
20
62
01:01:39.03
269
31
84
00:02:52.50
217
23
73
00:38:45.81
242
30
79
196
329
Imandaru Candraningtyas
Imandaru Candraningtyas #329
Male 16-29
01:46:12.21
01:46:12.21
21
(130)
16-29
21
Male
130
IDN
4:07 min/km
00:18:52.91
190
18
119
00:03:35.97
247
21
146
00:41:36.87
87
10
70
00:03:41.50
252
21
147
00:38:24.95
241
22
144
260
282
Dwiputri Adimuktini
Dwiputri Adimuktini #282
Female 40-49
02:09:53.11
02:09:53.11
30
(82)
40-49
30
Female
82
IDN
5:02 min/km
00:27:33.46
270
32
86
00:02:47.50
207
21
63
00:58:24.17
261
30
80
00:02:54.50
223
25
75
00:38:13.48
240
29
78
255
253
Estelle Darrigade
Estelle Darrigade #253
Female 30-39
02:08:18.11
02:08:18.11
31
(78)
30-39
31
Female
78
FRA
4:58 min/km
00:26:27.45
268
31
84
00:02:42.50
195
22
57
00:58:11.86
260
29
79
00:02:48.50
211
28
69
00:38:07.79
239
29
77
224
312
Gail Forey
Gail Forey #312
Female 50+
01:53:05.92
01:53:05.92
3
(63)
50+
3
Female
63
GBR
4:23 min/km
00:18:46.61
188
2
54
00:02:41.35
194
6
56
00:52:19.33
229
4
63
00:01:11.60
92
4
35
00:38:07.01
238
4
76
237
381
Harry Gill
Harry Gill #381
Male 30-39
02:00:01.76
02:00:01.76
46
(146)
30-39
46
Male
146
GBR
4:39 min/km
00:21:36.67
240
45
148
00:02:10.62
144
24
81
00:57:18.90
254
52
159
00:01:11.19
90
8
39
00:37:44.37
237
45
143
235
406
Derek Northwood
Derek Northwood #406
Male 40-49
01:58:37.71
01:58:37.71
56
(144)
40-49
56
Male
144
GBR
4:36 min/km
00:20:05.87
212
57
132
00:05:52.32
277
66
164
00:48:57.79
194
56
135
00:05:58.50
277
66
164
00:37:43.23
236
55
142
208
514
Wolfgang Kassel
Wolfgang Kassel #514
Male 50+
01:49:38.56
01:49:38.56
20
(136)
50+
20
Male
136
GER
4:15 min/km
00:20:06.48
213
16
133
00:04:24.02
265
22
156
00:42:56.91
104
13
82
00:04:30.50
267
22
157
00:37:40.64
235
21
141
160
205
Jordyn Gray
Jordyn Gray #205
Female 16-29
01:40:46.90
01:40:46.90
11
(37)
16-29
11
Female
37
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:14:42.17
53
5
9
00:01:31.07
90
9
20
00:45:20.96
146
8
23
00:01:37.50
128
12
48
00:37:35.18
234
16
75
181
376
Kishanjit Gill
Kishanjit Gill #376
Male 30-39
01:43:43.49
01:43:43.49
40
(123)
30-39
40
Male
123
MAL
4:01 min/km
00:16:44.32
122
25
88
00:02:12.50
152
27
86
00:45:00.43
140
32
108
00:02:18.50
180
30
97
00:37:27.74
233
44
140
210
346
Brodie Stopforth
Brodie Stopforth #346
Male 30-39
01:49:57.31
01:49:57.31
42
(137)
30-39
42
Male
137
NZL
4:16 min/km
00:20:25.12
224
42
139
00:02:13.54
158
31
92
00:47:40.78
182
39
131
00:02:20.50
183
32
100
00:37:17.35
232
43
139
227
262
Samantha Abdul Rachman
Samantha Abdul Rachman #262
Female 30-39
01:54:42.28
01:54:42.28
22
(66)
30-39
22
Female
66
IDN
4:27 min/km
00:18:17.61
180
15
49
00:03:22.75
239
28
77
00:54:56.38
241
24
69
00:01:00.72
72
10
27
00:37:04.81
231
28
74
226
313
Rachmani Endrawati
Rachmani Endrawati #313
Female 50+
01:54:35.97
01:54:35.97
4
(65)
50+
4
Female
65
IDN
4:27 min/km
00:23:57.41
259
6
79
00:02:03.86
135
2
42
00:49:24.38
200
3
49
00:02:08.30
168
6
62
00:37:02.01
230
3
73
179
366
Yos Kurniadi Tanoyo
Yos Kurniadi Tanoyo #366
Male 30-39
01:43:40.52
01:43:40.52
39
(121)
30-39
39
Male
121
IDN
4:01 min/km
00:19:35.17
203
36
126
00:02:09.73
143
23
80
00:42:40.90
103
23
81
00:02:14.50
174
26
91
00:37:00.21
229
42
138
161
495
Christian Barbier
Christian Barbier #495
Male 50+
01:40:48.24
01:40:48.24
14
(110)
50+
14
Male
110
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:19:09.79
196
14
122
00:01:13.12
68
6
39
00:42:06.88
96
11
78
00:01:18.69
104
8
49
00:36:59.74
228
20
137
215
336
Vincent De Groot
Vincent De Groot #336
Male 16-29
01:51:00.11
01:51:00.11
22
(139)
16-29
22
Male
139
NED
4:18 min/km
00:15:41.54
83
9
61
00:06:09.79
278
23
165
00:46:11.91
160
17
117
00:06:15.50
278
23
165
00:36:41.36
227
21
136
240
404
David Lesmana
David Lesmana #404
Male 30-39
02:01:30.58
02:01:30.58
47
(149)
30-39
47
Male
149
IDN
4:43 min/km
00:21:34.17
238
44
147
00:03:10.50
229
45
134
00:56:47.45
253
51
158
00:03:17.16
238
46
138
00:36:41.29
226
41
135
212
548
Tri-hards
Tri-hards #548
Mixed Team
01:50:31.76
01:50:31.76
18
(18)
Team
18
Mixed
18
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:21:45.44
241
20
20
00:00:52.22
38
14
14
00:50:15.45
211
16
16
00:00:58.20
65
16
16
00:36:40.44
225
19
19
188
455
Imad Abou Haidar
Imad Abou Haidar #455
Male 40-49
01:44:56.29
01:44:56.29
49
(127)
40-49
49
Male
127
FRA
4:04 min/km
00:18:05.70
171
53
114
00:02:08.03
142
30
79
00:46:19.82
162
48
119
00:01:43.86
137
27
66
00:36:38.88
224
54
134
241
272
Julia Nurdin
Julia Nurdin #272
Female 40-49
02:02:19.10
02:02:19.10
27
(73)
40-49
27
Female
73
IDN
4:45 min/km
00:22:42.60
252
29
75
00:02:57.17
223
25
70
00:55:40.79
245
28
72
00:04:21.39
263
32
88
00:36:37.14
223
28
72
222
283
Anne THOMAS
Anne THOMAS #283
Female 40-49
01:52:14.29
01:52:14.29
24
(61)
40-49
24
Female
61
NOR
4:21 min/km
00:19:29.15
201
24
60
00:02:22.74
172
15
50
00:52:41.81
230
25
64
00:01:03.99
73
10
28
00:36:36.58
222
27
71
163
391
Prabakar Kuppusamy
Prabakar Kuppusamy #391
Male 30-39
01:41:14.25
01:41:14.25
34
(111)
30-39
34
Male
111
IND
3:55 min/km
00:22:16.90
245
47
152
00:01:15.86
73
11
43
00:40:06.17
61
14
52
00:01:20.50
109
13
53
00:36:14.81
221
40
133
124
508
Christian Andreas Werner
Christian Andreas Werner #508
Male 50+
01:36:50.29
01:36:50.29
11
(86)
50+
11
Male
86
GER
3:45 min/km
00:14:08.11
38
5
28
00:01:30.28
88
8
51
00:43:44.59
116
14
91
00:01:18.19
101
7
46
00:36:09.10
220
19
132
147
553
barbier Kim
barbier Kim #553
Mixed Team
01:39:30.15
01:39:30.15
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:18:17.60
178
16
16
00:00:52.30
39
15
15
00:43:15.86
108
11
11
00:00:58.20
66
17
17
00:36:06.18
219
18
18
259
215
Amelia Sevilla
Amelia Sevilla #215
Female 16-29
02:09:02.21
02:09:02.21
16
(81)
16-29
16
Female
81
ESP
5:00 min/km
00:23:34.10
258
16
78
00:02:16.85
163
12
47
01:05:45.72
271
17
86
00:01:32.14
122
10
43
00:35:53.39
218
15
70
199
411
Andi Cakravastia
Andi Cakravastia #411
Male 40-49
01:47:50.56
01:47:50.56
50
(131)
40-49
50
Male
131
IDN
4:11 min/km
00:23:02.40
255
64
157
00:03:32.91
245
55
144
00:41:48.64
91
32
74
00:03:38.50
250
57
146
00:35:48.10
217
53
131
171
452
Michael Brisbane
Michael Brisbane #452
Male 40-49
01:42:08.55
01:42:08.55
46
(116)
40-49
46
Male
116
GBR
3:58 min/km
00:16:00.66
95
32
71
00:02:12.50
154
32
88
00:45:53.02
151
47
112
00:02:17.50
177
37
94
00:35:44.86
216
52
130
149
480
Dwi Muhammad Abdu
Dwi Muhammad Abdu #480
Male 40-49
01:39:34.80
01:39:34.80
40
(102)
40-49
40
Male
102
IDN
3:52 min/km
00:19:56.42
210
56
130
00:01:45.73
109
22
62
00:41:27.64
84
30
68
00:00:43.71
24
2
9
00:35:41.29
215
51
129
166
360
Rudi Kartono
Rudi Kartono #360
Male 30-39
01:41:38.50
01:41:38.50
35
(113)
30-39
35
Male
113
IDN
3:56 min/km
00:17:48.66
160
31
108
00:02:12.53
155
29
89
00:43:39.47
114
26
89
00:02:18.50
179
29
96
00:35:39.33
214
39
128
93
563
Team Brouwer
Team Brouwer #563
Mixed Team
01:32:33.49
01:32:33.49
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
NED
3:35 min/km
00:15:04.80
66
7
7
00:00:40.71
18
9
9
00:40:26.94
67
7
7
00:00:46.90
33
12
12
00:35:34.12
213
17
17
191
302
Carla Parker
Carla Parker #302
Female 40-49
01:45:23.73
01:45:23.73
18
(47)
40-49
18
Female
47
CAN
4:05 min/km
00:17:37.70
152
13
35
00:01:45.24
106
10
28
00:49:50.86
207
20
53
00:00:38.43
14
1
6
00:35:31.50
212
26
69
201
519
Mieke De Rooij
Mieke De Rooij #519
Female 40-49
01:48:31.57
01:48:31.57
20
(52)
40-49
20
Female
52
NED
4:12 min/km
00:18:05.68
170
18
43
00:02:40.50
193
16
55
00:49:32.13
203
18
51
00:02:47.50
209
19
67
00:35:25.76
211
25
68
229
351
Maya Djatirman
Maya Djatirman #351
Female 30-39
01:55:58.23
01:55:58.23
24
(68)
30-39
24
Female
68
IDN
4:30 min/km
00:26:25.95
267
30
83
00:02:57.34
224
24
71
00:47:31.52
178
13
37
00:03:39.47
251
31
83
00:35:23.95
210
27
67
140
511
Rainer Tenius
Rainer Tenius #511
Male 50+
01:38:54.87
01:38:54.87
12
(96)
50+
12
Male
96
GER
3:50 min/km
00:17:24.81
145
12
100
00:02:23.48
175
15
104
00:41:14.58
79
10
65
00:02:30.50
192
17
108
00:35:21.49
209
18
127
187
273
Delphine Desaulles
Delphine Desaulles #273
Female 40-49
01:44:50.56
01:44:50.56
17
(45)
40-49
17
Female
45
FRA
4:04 min/km
00:16:47.43
124
9
26
00:02:07.33
140
14
43
00:49:48.44
206
19
52
00:00:48.59
36
3
11
00:35:18.75
208
24
66
109
465
Christian De Berail
Christian De Berail #465
Male 40-49
01:35:05.23
01:35:05.23
33
(79)
40-49
33
Male
79
FRA
3:41 min/km
00:15:32.32
79
25
58
00:01:43.14
104
20
59
00:40:43.45
70
26
58
00:01:48.50
145
28
70
00:35:17.80
207
50
126
217
489
Utjang Lautan
Utjang Lautan #489
Male 50+
01:51:14.31
01:51:14.31
21
(140)
50+
21
Male
140
IDN
4:19 min/km
00:21:00.67
232
18
143
00:04:03.57
259
20
151
00:46:43.64
169
17
124
00:04:09.50
261
20
152
00:35:16.93
206
17
125
184
611
Garrick Stanley
Garrick Stanley #611
Male 40-49
01:44:09.18
01:44:09.18
48
(125)
40-49
48
Male
125
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:14:13.81
39
8
29
00:02:05.94
137
28
75
00:51:18.14
220
59
143
00:01:17.09
99
20
44
00:35:14.19
205
49
124
230
255
Claire Douglas
Claire Douglas #255
Female 30-39
01:56:14.84
01:56:14.84
25
(69)
30-39
25
Female
69
GBR
4:30 min/km
00:19:37.94
207
22
63
00:03:43.33
252
31
82
00:56:05.29
250
26
75
00:01:43.23
135
19
52
00:35:05.04
204
26
65
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (353 items)
© 2023