Bintan Triathlon
23 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (569 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19
1301
Resat Vargin Yeke
Resat Vargin Yeke #1301
Male 40-44
02:20:31.74
02:20:31.74
2
(16)
40-44
2
Male
16
GBR
2:43 min/km
00:24:33.81
14
3
12
00:00:46.80
45
5
27
01:10:27.00
56
12
50
00:01:29.50
259
39
195
00:21:18.70
21
1
16
00:43:14.63
20
2
15
18
1242
Trent Standen
Trent Standen #1242
Male 35-39
02:20:07.93
02:20:07.93
4
(15)
35-39
4
Male
15
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:26:41.41
39
6
34
00:00:35.77
15
3
10
01:07:11.49
25
8
24
00:00:31.25
10
2
6
00:22:05.01
24
4
19
00:45:08.01
31
6
24
17
1435
Liam Winston
Liam Winston #1435
Male 45-49
02:19:43.75
02:19:43.75
5
(14)
45-49
5
Male
14
IRL
2:42 min/km
00:27:02.11
48
7
43
00:00:44.33
35
5
20
01:08:46.50
39
7
35
00:00:39.77
45
6
27
00:20:39.13
9
3
6
00:42:31.03
16
4
13
16
1287
Shem Leong
Shem Leong #1287
Male 35-39
02:19:08.94
02:19:08.94
3
(13)
35-39
3
Male
13
2:42 min/km
00:26:07.90
32
5
27
00:00:51.55
67
8
44
01:06:46.83
21
7
20
00:00:47.20
67
10
44
00:43:52.19
438
77
347
00:44:05.44
26
3
19
15
1428
Tsuyohi Sawada
Tsuyohi Sawada #1428
Male 45-49
02:19:01.49
02:19:01.49
4
(12)
45-49
4
Male
12
JPN
2:41 min/km
00:24:17.15
9
2
7
00:06:25.50
465
75
371
01:00:35.57
1
1
1
00:01:28.50
249
38
187
00:22:35.42
38
7
30
00:46:14.76
41
8
33
14
1381
Bevan Colless
Bevan Colless #1381
Male 40-44
02:18:57.24
02:18:57.24
1
(11)
40-44
1
Male
11
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:24:37.90
15
4
13
00:00:41.86
29
2
17
01:04:56.90
13
2
12
00:00:34.26
23
2
14
00:23:02.62
45
6
36
00:48:06.30
54
8
43
13
1460
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Rodrigo Gonzalez #1460
Male 45-49
02:17:56.98
02:17:56.98
3
(10)
45-49
3
Male
10
CHL
2:40 min/km
00:25:21.91
25
4
20
00:00:41.88
30
4
18
01:07:25.37
27
5
26
00:01:28.50
251
40
189
00:21:02.95
17
4
12
00:42:29.31
15
3
12
12
1049
Kathryná Haesner
Kathryná Haesner #1049
Female 35-39
02:16:08.26
02:16:08.26
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
NZL
2:38 min/km
00:23:32.42
6
1
2
00:00:40.57
25
1
2
01:07:40.82
29
1
2
00:00:45.46
59
1
10
00:20:57.89
15
1
4
00:43:28.98
22
2
5
11
1031
Jacquelyn Foley
Jacquelyn Foley #1031
Female 30-34
02:15:41.68
02:15:41.68
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
USA
2:38 min/km
00:21:37.92
2
1
1
00:00:48.07
50
1
10
01:09:40.83
48
1
3
00:00:31.65
11
1
1
00:20:25.97
7
1
1
00:43:03.20
19
1
4
10
1134
Oscar Malaka Speed
Oscar Malaka Speed #1134
Male 25-29
02:14:59.98
02:14:59.98
1
(9)
25-29
1
Male
9
IDN
2:37 min/km
00:25:58.65
30
3
25
00:00:35.61
14
2
9
01:05:37.24
15
1
14
00:00:36.85
30
1
19
00:20:43.50
11
1
8
00:42:11.62
13
2
11
9
1185
David Watson
David Watson #1185
Male 30-34
02:14:31.23
02:14:31.23
4
(8)
30-34
4
Male
8
GBR
2:36 min/km
00:26:21.67
35
6
30
00:01:03.25
103
10
74
01:05:07.89
14
5
13
00:00:29.69
8
2
4
00:20:49.25
12
3
9
00:41:28.72
11
3
9
8
1176
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #1176
Male 30-34
02:14:30.23
02:14:30.23
3
(7)
30-34
3
Male
7
USA
2:36 min/km
00:26:13.90
33
5
28
00:00:50.04
60
8
37
01:03:21.51
7
2
6
00:01:30.50
268
27
203
00:20:41.57
10
2
7
00:42:34.27
17
5
14
7
1422
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #1422
Male 45-49
02:12:56.86
02:12:56.86
2
(6)
45-49
2
Male
6
GBR
2:34 min/km
00:27:42.69
56
8
50
00:00:50.60
62
11
39
01:02:51.49
4
3
3
00:00:31.96
13
3
8
00:19:56.21
6
2
5
00:41:00.11
9
1
7
6
1155
Rick Atkinson
Rick Atkinson #1155
Male 30-34
02:12:10.58
02:12:10.58
2
(5)
30-34
2
Male
5
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:22:16.65
3
1
2
00:00:28.75
3
1
2
01:04:54.98
12
4
11
00:00:28.22
5
1
2
00:21:27.06
22
7
17
00:44:01.98
24
7
17
5
1160
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #1160
Male 30-34
02:11:40.68
02:11:40.68
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
FRA
2:33 min/km
00:24:26.66
12
4
10
00:00:30.87
5
2
4
01:03:19.70
6
1
5
00:01:28.50
242
22
180
00:20:53.47
13
4
10
00:41:54.94
12
4
10
4
1437
Arnaud Selukov
Arnaud Selukov #1437
Male 45-49
02:09:08.38
02:09:08.38
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
FRA
2:30 min/km
00:23:59.52
7
1
5
00:00:30.76
4
1
3
01:02:45.90
3
2
2
00:00:30.29
9
2
5
00:19:55.23
5
1
4
00:41:21.89
10
2
8
3
586
Gristle & Bone
Gristle & Bone #586
Mixed Team
02:07:41.94
02:07:41.94
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
GBR
2:28 min/km
00:25:10.67
22
1
1
00:00:24.87
2
1
1
01:02:29.59
2
1
1
00:00:24.76
4
3
3
00:18:53.27
3
1
1
00:39:12.03
6
1
1
2
1226
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #1226
Male 35-39
02:07:00.22
02:07:00.22
2
(2)
35-39
2
Male
2
IRL
2:27 min/km
00:22:17.15
4
2
3
00:01:01.06
95
13
66
01:04:37.35
10
3
9
00:00:29.17
6
1
3
00:18:31.96
2
1
2
00:38:35.47
4
1
4
1
1211
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1211
Male 35-39
02:05:18.50
02:05:18.50
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
IDN
2:25 min/km
00:21:06.15
1
1
1
00:00:24.44
1
1
1
01:03:50.16
8
2
7
00:00:33.99
21
5
12
00:19:08.19
4
2
3
00:39:23.75
7
2
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (569 items)
© 2023