Bintan Triathlon
23 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (569 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
1260
Artur Piasecki
Artur Piasecki #1260
Male 35-39
02:20:38.74
02:20:38.74
5
(17)
35-39
5
Male
17
POL
2:43 min/km
00:24:53.38
20
4
17
00:02:03.83
314
56
246
01:06:32.19
19
6
18
00:00:40.95
50
7
31
00:23:11.07
47
7
38
00:46:28.38
42
8
34
31
1535
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #1535
Male 55-59
02:24:55.81
02:24:55.81
1
(27)
55-59
1
Male
27
GBR
2:48 min/km
00:31:40.41
156
8
131
00:00:40.20
24
2
14
01:06:09.13
18
1
17
00:00:38.85
40
1
24
00:22:33.27
36
1
28
00:45:47.21
38
1
31
27
1294
Richard Platt
Richard Platt #1294
Male 35-39
02:24:09.71
02:24:09.71
7
(24)
35-39
7
Male
24
IRL
2:47 min/km
00:32:44.16
187
29
155
00:00:46.04
42
5
24
01:06:00.09
17
5
16
00:00:33.55
20
4
11
00:21:08.03
18
3
13
00:44:05.85
27
4
20
26
1233
Mark Matthews
Mark Matthews #1233
Male 35-39
02:23:41.70
02:23:41.70
6
(23)
35-39
6
Male
23
GBR
2:47 min/km
00:27:35.10
54
10
48
00:00:42.68
31
4
19
01:05:57.06
16
4
15
00:00:46.88
64
9
41
00:23:58.84
62
9
52
00:48:39.96
60
10
49
10
1134
Oscar Malaka Speed
Oscar Malaka Speed #1134
Male 25-29
02:14:59.98
02:14:59.98
1
(9)
25-29
1
Male
9
IDN
2:37 min/km
00:25:58.65
30
3
25
00:00:35.61
14
2
9
01:05:37.24
15
1
14
00:00:36.85
30
1
19
00:20:43.50
11
1
8
00:42:11.62
13
2
11
9
1185
David Watson
David Watson #1185
Male 30-34
02:14:31.23
02:14:31.23
4
(8)
30-34
4
Male
8
GBR
2:36 min/km
00:26:21.67
35
6
30
00:01:03.25
103
10
74
01:05:07.89
14
5
13
00:00:29.69
8
2
4
00:20:49.25
12
3
9
00:41:28.72
11
3
9
14
1381
Bevan Colless
Bevan Colless #1381
Male 40-44
02:18:57.24
02:18:57.24
1
(11)
40-44
1
Male
11
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:24:37.90
15
4
13
00:00:41.86
29
2
17
01:04:56.90
13
2
12
00:00:34.26
23
2
14
00:23:02.62
45
6
36
00:48:06.30
54
8
43
6
1155
Rick Atkinson
Rick Atkinson #1155
Male 30-34
02:12:10.58
02:12:10.58
2
(5)
30-34
2
Male
5
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:22:16.65
3
1
2
00:00:28.75
3
1
2
01:04:54.98
12
4
11
00:00:28.22
5
1
2
00:21:27.06
22
7
17
00:44:01.98
24
7
17
1202
JosÚ Jeuland
JosÚ Jeuland #1202
Male 30-34
DQ
DQ
30-34
Male
FRA
min/km
00:22:23.11
5
2
4
00:00:34.76
13
4
8
01:04:41.68
11
3
10
00:00:40.84
49
5
30
00:18:07.78
1
1
1
00:38:17.23
3
1
3
2
1226
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #1226
Male 35-39
02:07:00.22
02:07:00.22
2
(2)
35-39
2
Male
2
IRL
2:27 min/km
00:22:17.15
4
2
3
00:01:01.06
95
13
66
01:04:37.35
10
3
9
00:00:29.17
6
1
3
00:18:31.96
2
1
2
00:38:35.47
4
1
4
22
1313
Leighton Matheson
Leighton Matheson #1313
Male 40-44
02:21:48.89
02:21:48.89
3
(19)
40-44
3
Male
19
NZL
2:45 min/km
00:25:23.81
26
6
21
00:00:37.73
19
1
12
01:04:09.77
9
1
8
00:00:52.19
87
11
59
00:50:36.87
447
85
355
00:50:45.38
84
15
69
1
1211
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1211
Male 35-39
02:05:18.50
02:05:18.50
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
IDN
2:25 min/km
00:21:06.15
1
1
1
00:00:24.44
1
1
1
01:03:50.16
8
2
7
00:00:33.99
21
5
12
00:19:08.19
4
2
3
00:39:23.75
7
2
6
8
1176
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #1176
Male 30-34
02:14:30.23
02:14:30.23
3
(7)
30-34
3
Male
7
USA
2:36 min/km
00:26:13.90
33
5
28
00:00:50.04
60
8
37
01:03:21.51
7
2
6
00:01:30.50
268
27
203
00:20:41.57
10
2
7
00:42:34.27
17
5
14
5
1160
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #1160
Male 30-34
02:11:40.68
02:11:40.68
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
FRA
2:33 min/km
00:24:26.66
12
4
10
00:00:30.87
5
2
4
01:03:19.70
6
1
5
00:01:28.50
242
22
180
00:20:53.47
13
4
10
00:41:54.94
12
4
10
53
1252
Michael Baulch
Michael Baulch #1252
Male 35-39
02:30:53.48
02:30:53.48
11
(47)
35-39
11
Male
47
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:26:46.38
41
7
36
00:06:26.50
466
86
372
01:03:16.72
5
1
4
00:01:29.50
258
50
194
00:24:58.59
90
14
76
00:52:54.37
117
19
96
7
1422
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #1422
Male 45-49
02:12:56.86
02:12:56.86
2
(6)
45-49
2
Male
6
GBR
2:34 min/km
00:27:42.69
56
8
50
00:00:50.60
62
11
39
01:02:51.49
4
3
3
00:00:31.96
13
3
8
00:19:56.21
6
2
5
00:41:00.11
9
1
7
4
1437
Arnaud Selukov
Arnaud Selukov #1437
Male 45-49
02:09:08.38
02:09:08.38
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
FRA
2:30 min/km
00:23:59.52
7
1
5
00:00:30.76
4
1
3
01:02:45.90
3
2
2
00:00:30.29
9
2
5
00:19:55.23
5
1
4
00:41:21.89
10
2
8
3
586
Gristle & Bone
Gristle & Bone #586
Mixed Team
02:07:41.94
02:07:41.94
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
GBR
2:28 min/km
00:25:10.67
22
1
1
00:00:24.87
2
1
1
01:02:29.59
2
1
1
00:00:24.76
4
3
3
00:18:53.27
3
1
1
00:39:12.03
6
1
1
15
1428
Tsuyohi Sawada
Tsuyohi Sawada #1428
Male 45-49
02:19:01.49
02:19:01.49
4
(12)
45-49
4
Male
12
JPN
2:41 min/km
00:24:17.15
9
2
7
00:06:25.50
465
75
371
01:00:35.57
1
1
1
00:01:28.50
249
38
187
00:22:35.42
38
7
30
00:46:14.76
41
8
33
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (569 items)
© 2023