Bintan Triathlon
23 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (569 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
25
1556
Jonathon James EARNSHAW
Jonathon James EARNSHAW #1556
Male 50-54
02:23:14.25
02:23:14.25
2
(22)
50-54
2
Male
22
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:29:52.52
93
6
80
00:00:49.01
55
2
32
01:07:49.03
30
1
27
00:00:38.55
38
2
23
00:21:09.33
19
1
14
00:44:05.13
25
1
18
27
1294
Richard Platt
Richard Platt #1294
Male 35-39
02:24:09.71
02:24:09.71
7
(24)
35-39
7
Male
24
IRL
2:47 min/km
00:32:44.16
187
29
155
00:00:46.04
42
5
24
01:06:00.09
17
5
16
00:00:33.55
20
4
11
00:21:08.03
18
3
13
00:44:05.85
27
4
20
13
1460
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Rodrigo Gonzalez #1460
Male 45-49
02:17:56.98
02:17:56.98
3
(10)
45-49
3
Male
10
CHL
2:40 min/km
00:25:21.91
25
4
20
00:00:41.88
30
4
18
01:07:25.37
27
5
26
00:01:28.50
251
40
189
00:21:02.95
17
4
12
00:42:29.31
15
3
12
28
1178
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #1178
Male 30-34
02:24:28.67
02:24:28.67
5
(25)
30-34
5
Male
25
ESP
2:48 min/km
00:27:50.16
58
9
52
00:00:57.27
82
9
55
01:11:53.80
75
9
68
00:00:31.92
12
3
7
00:21:00.38
16
5
11
00:43:15.51
21
6
16
12
1049
Kathryná Haesner
Kathryná Haesner #1049
Female 35-39
02:16:08.26
02:16:08.26
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
NZL
2:38 min/km
00:23:32.42
6
1
2
00:00:40.57
25
1
2
01:07:40.82
29
1
2
00:00:45.46
59
1
10
00:20:57.89
15
1
4
00:43:28.98
22
2
5
52
1057
Victoria Hill
Victoria Hill #1057
Female 40-44
02:30:47.17
02:30:47.17
2
(4)
40-44
2
Female
4
GBR
2:55 min/km
00:31:12.69
142
3
16
00:00:43.18
32
1
4
01:15:17.60
132
4
9
00:00:36.12
27
1
3
00:20:57.32
14
2
3
00:42:57.57
18
2
3
5
1160
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #1160
Male 30-34
02:11:40.68
02:11:40.68
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
FRA
2:33 min/km
00:24:26.66
12
4
10
00:00:30.87
5
2
4
01:03:19.70
6
1
5
00:01:28.50
242
22
180
00:20:53.47
13
4
10
00:41:54.94
12
4
10
9
1185
David Watson
David Watson #1185
Male 30-34
02:14:31.23
02:14:31.23
4
(8)
30-34
4
Male
8
GBR
2:36 min/km
00:26:21.67
35
6
30
00:01:03.25
103
10
74
01:05:07.89
14
5
13
00:00:29.69
8
2
4
00:20:49.25
12
3
9
00:41:28.72
11
3
9
10
1134
Oscar Malaka Speed
Oscar Malaka Speed #1134
Male 25-29
02:14:59.98
02:14:59.98
1
(9)
25-29
1
Male
9
IDN
2:37 min/km
00:25:58.65
30
3
25
00:00:35.61
14
2
9
01:05:37.24
15
1
14
00:00:36.85
30
1
19
00:20:43.50
11
1
8
00:42:11.62
13
2
11
8
1176
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #1176
Male 30-34
02:14:30.23
02:14:30.23
3
(7)
30-34
3
Male
7
USA
2:36 min/km
00:26:13.90
33
5
28
00:00:50.04
60
8
37
01:03:21.51
7
2
6
00:01:30.50
268
27
203
00:20:41.57
10
2
7
00:42:34.27
17
5
14
17
1435
Liam Winston
Liam Winston #1435
Male 45-49
02:19:43.75
02:19:43.75
5
(14)
45-49
5
Male
14
IRL
2:42 min/km
00:27:02.11
48
7
43
00:00:44.33
35
5
20
01:08:46.50
39
7
35
00:00:39.77
45
6
27
00:20:39.13
9
3
6
00:42:31.03
16
4
13
29
1055
Vanessa Colless
Vanessa Colless #1055
Female 40-44
02:24:42.50
02:24:42.50
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:30:46.28
122
2
12
00:00:43.71
34
2
6
01:10:17.54
54
1
4
00:00:36.65
29
2
4
00:20:33.69
8
1
2
00:42:18.30
14
1
2
11
1031
Jacquelyn Foley
Jacquelyn Foley #1031
Female 30-34
02:15:41.68
02:15:41.68
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
USA
2:38 min/km
00:21:37.92
2
1
1
00:00:48.07
50
1
10
01:09:40.83
48
1
3
00:00:31.65
11
1
1
00:20:25.97
7
1
1
00:43:03.20
19
1
4
7
1422
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #1422
Male 45-49
02:12:56.86
02:12:56.86
2
(6)
45-49
2
Male
6
GBR
2:34 min/km
00:27:42.69
56
8
50
00:00:50.60
62
11
39
01:02:51.49
4
3
3
00:00:31.96
13
3
8
00:19:56.21
6
2
5
00:41:00.11
9
1
7
4
1437
Arnaud Selukov
Arnaud Selukov #1437
Male 45-49
02:09:08.38
02:09:08.38
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
FRA
2:30 min/km
00:23:59.52
7
1
5
00:00:30.76
4
1
3
01:02:45.90
3
2
2
00:00:30.29
9
2
5
00:19:55.23
5
1
4
00:41:21.89
10
2
8
1
1211
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1211
Male 35-39
02:05:18.50
02:05:18.50
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
IDN
2:25 min/km
00:21:06.15
1
1
1
00:00:24.44
1
1
1
01:03:50.16
8
2
7
00:00:33.99
21
5
12
00:19:08.19
4
2
3
00:39:23.75
7
2
6
3
586
Gristle & Bone
Gristle & Bone #586
Mixed Team
02:07:41.94
02:07:41.94
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
GBR
2:28 min/km
00:25:10.67
22
1
1
00:00:24.87
2
1
1
01:02:29.59
2
1
1
00:00:24.76
4
3
3
00:18:53.27
3
1
1
00:39:12.03
6
1
1
2
1226
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #1226
Male 35-39
02:07:00.22
02:07:00.22
2
(2)
35-39
2
Male
2
IRL
2:27 min/km
00:22:17.15
4
2
3
00:01:01.06
95
13
66
01:04:37.35
10
3
9
00:00:29.17
6
1
3
00:18:31.96
2
1
2
00:38:35.47
4
1
4
1202
JosÚ Jeuland
JosÚ Jeuland #1202
Male 30-34
DQ
DQ
30-34
Male
FRA
min/km
00:22:23.11
5
2
4
00:00:34.76
13
4
8
01:04:41.68
11
3
10
00:00:40.84
49
5
30
00:18:07.78
1
1
1
00:38:17.23
3
1
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (569 items)
© 2023