Bintan Triathlon
23 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (569 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
451
1188
Eko Abdurrahman Saleh
Eko Abdurrahman Saleh #1188
Male 30-34
03:59:32.94
03:59:32.94
54
(360)
30-34
54
Male
360
IDN
4:39 min/km
00:48:47.66
458
55
367
00:04:44.72
457
55
364
01:40:47.51
437
52
357
00:02:23.45
416
49
326
00:40:31.00
422
53
335
01:22:49.59
441
55
351
452
1099
Diana Fox
Diana Fox #1099
Female 55-59
03:59:53.52
03:59:53.52
1
(76)
55-59
1
Female
76
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:49:06.46
459
1
76
00:01:54.09
279
1
46
01:50:44.75
456
1
75
00:01:55.53
362
1
62
00:36:57.05
396
1
68
01:16:12.67
409
1
71
453
1220
Muhammad Heryanto Jafar
Muhammad Heryanto Jafar #1220
Male 35-39
04:04:52.78
04:04:52.78
84
(361)
35-39
84
Male
361
IDN
4:45 min/km
00:39:50.93
387
71
321
00:05:14.87
460
84
367
01:45:17.10
449
83
362
00:05:18.56
465
86
371
00:44:13.91
440
79
349
01:29:11.31
456
82
364
454
1418
Djatmiko Dhanuwardoyo
Djatmiko Dhanuwardoyo #1418
Male 45-49
04:05:06.51
04:05:06.51
72
(362)
45-49
72
Male
362
IDN
4:45 min/km
00:46:02.93
447
71
362
00:01:53.36
276
47
218
01:39:24.40
431
71
351
00:02:45.11
435
67
344
00:47:04.38
445
69
353
01:35:00.69
461
73
368
455
1557
Didin Mardijono
Didin Mardijono #1557
Male 40-44
04:09:35.50
04:09:35.50
84
(363)
40-44
84
Male
363
IDN
4:50 min/km
00:39:24.81
377
72
314
00:04:42.13
456
87
363
01:46:41.04
452
86
364
00:01:45.38
341
59
269
00:46:53.45
444
84
352
01:37:02.14
463
87
370
456
1487
Vincent Ng
Vincent Ng #1487
Male 45-49
04:13:01.77
04:13:01.77
73
(364)
45-49
73
Male
364
SIN
4:54 min/km
01:00:15.46
470
75
375
00:02:21.72
344
59
270
01:33:29.57
401
68
333
00:02:31.01
425
65
335
00:44:26.92
441
67
350
01:34:24.00
460
72
367
457
1320
Sumeet Parab
Sumeet Parab #1320
Male 40-44
04:16:50.10
04:16:50.10
85
(365)
40-44
85
Male
365
SIN
4:59 min/km
00:53:50.68
466
87
373
00:03:28.31
435
78
345
02:04:45.82
463
87
368
00:01:31.79
279
42
213
00:34:01.24
345
62
275
01:13:13.49
393
70
311
458
1361
Citra Hendy
Citra Hendy #1361
Male 40-44
04:21:40.59
04:21:40.59
86
(366)
40-44
86
Male
366
IDN
5:04 min/km
01:14:21.96
471
88
376
00:03:57.34
446
82
354
01:37:28.22
426
80
346
00:06:19.57
468
87
373
00:57:22.52
455
86
363
01:19:33.49
429
80
340
459
1038
Kiky Fitriyanti
Kiky Fitriyanti #1038
Female 35-39
04:26:38.10
04:26:38.10
15
(77)
35-39
15
Female
77
IDN
5:10 min/km
00:43:29.63
434
11
68
00:03:32.08
439
15
77
01:54:42.09
458
15
77
00:02:13.78
400
12
70
00:42:39.52
432
13
73
01:42:40.50
465
16
78
460
1016
Rebecca Richards
Rebecca Richards #1016
Female 25-29
04:27:34.14
04:27:34.14
10
(78)
25-29
10
Female
78
GBR
5:11 min/km
00:24:48.38
18
1
3
00:00:44.92
37
2
7
01:21:57.02
249
4
21
00:01:29.50
254
9
51
01:09:05.72
462
10
78
02:38:34.32
466
10
79
461
1465
Akinobu Mizumoto
Akinobu Mizumoto #1465
Male 45-49
04:41:58.53
04:41:58.53
74
(367)
45-49
74
Male
367
JPN
5:28 min/km
00:36:47.42
312
54
262
00:03:35.57
441
73
349
02:22:42.56
468
74
373
00:01:34.50
296
49
228
00:44:50.83
442
68
351
01:37:18.47
464
74
371
1171
Yoichi Umeda
Yoichi Umeda #1171
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
JPN
min/km
00:45:45.39
443
54
358
00:01:13.14
139
12
103
01:25:42.73
303
36
267
00:01:39.52
324
37
253
00:30:47.67
285
36
232
01:03:11.04
284
35
232
1146
Ricky Ricardo
Ricky Ricardo #1146
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
IDN
min/km
00:39:00.11
366
47
304
00:03:33.18
440
53
348
02:19:22.69
465
56
370
00:01:28.39
240
21
178
00:38:47.85
404
51
320
00:39:00.97
5
2
5
1509
Guillaume Alleon
Guillaume Alleon #1509
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
FRA
min/km
1202
JosÚ Jeuland
JosÚ Jeuland #1202
Male 30-34
DQ
DQ
30-34
Male
FRA
min/km
00:22:23.11
5
2
4
00:00:34.76
13
4
8
01:04:41.68
11
3
10
00:00:40.84
49
5
30
00:18:07.78
1
1
1
00:38:17.23
3
1
3
1209
Douglas Hartrick
Douglas Hartrick #1209
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
CAN
min/km
1210
Kevin Bryan Slack
Kevin Bryan Slack #1210
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
min/km
1225
Keiichiro Mizutani
Keiichiro Mizutani #1225
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
JPN
min/km
1241
Teng Ee Teoh
Teng Ee Teoh #1241
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
MAL
min/km
1244
Matti Leppaenen
Matti Leppaenen #1244
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
FIN
min/km
1259
Dzul Fazli Rosli
Dzul Fazli Rosli #1259
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
min/km
1256
Steven Janssen
Steven Janssen #1256
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
NED
min/km
1250
Johan Pelissier
Johan Pelissier #1250
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
FRA
min/km
1147
Michael Carlo Abao
Michael Carlo Abao #1147
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
PHI
min/km
1151
Indratmo Prasojo
Indratmo Prasojo #1151
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
IDN
min/km
1152
Hitoshi Yamashita
Hitoshi Yamashita #1152
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
JPN
min/km
1157
Saleh Omar Bintalib Bintalib
Saleh Omar Bintalib Bintalib #1157
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
min/km
1140
Iskandar Ishak
Iskandar Ishak #1140
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
min/km
1128
Maximilian Court
Maximilian Court #1128
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
GBR
min/km
1130
Benjamin Fitzpatrick
Benjamin Fitzpatrick #1130
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
1172
Sorta Sorta
Sorta Sorta #1172
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
IDN
min/km
1163
David Chang
David Chang #1163
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
GBR
min/km
1169
Christian Munk Jensen
Christian Munk Jensen #1169
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
DEN
min/km
1183
Clifford Scott
Clifford Scott #1183
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
NZL
min/km
1191
Xinming Soh
Xinming Soh #1191
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
min/km
1018
Hazel Palfrey
Hazel Palfrey #1018
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
GBR
min/km
1020
Danielle Nesbitt
Danielle Nesbitt #1020
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1006
Lilian Boyd
Lilian Boyd #1006
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1009
Maelle Meurzec
Maelle Meurzec #1009
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
SIN
min/km
1010
Hui Min Wong
Hui Min Wong #1010
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
SIN
min/km
1011
Emilie Flanagan
Emilie Flanagan #1011
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
FRA
min/km
572
J-A-H
J-A-H #572
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
FIN
min/km
1040
Liza Cox
Liza Cox #1040
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
min/km
1042
Indah Fauziah Idris
Indah Fauziah Idris #1042
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
IDN
min/km
1043
Natasha Harvey
Natasha Harvey #1043
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
NZL
min/km
1052
Lisa Walton
Lisa Walton #1052
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
NZL
min/km
1098
Casey Jackson
Casey Jackson #1098
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
USA
min/km
1096
Spring Tan
Spring Tan #1096
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
SIN
min/km
1123
Rene Willemars
Rene Willemars #1123
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
NED
min/km
1111
Zixiong Woo
Zixiong Woo #1111
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (569 items)
© 2023