Joondalup Half Marathon
10 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
21.1
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (460 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
46
28
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #28
Male 16-19
01:30:00.97
01:30:00.97
(Finished)
1
(42)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
42
4:15 min/km
109
165
Sarah GREENWOOD
Sarah GREENWOOD #165
Female 20-24
01:41:22.25
01:41:22.25
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
13
4:48 min/km
193
425
Annie VAN DER MOEZEL
Annie VAN DER MOEZEL #425
Female 20-24
01:49:46.53
01:49:46.53
(Finished)
2
(42)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
42
5:12 min/km
200
264
Siobhan MCCLOSKEY
Siobhan MCCLOSKEY #264
Female 20-24
01:50:42.54
01:50:42.54
(Finished)
3
(44)
Finished
20-24
3
Female
44
5:14 min/km
237
75
Amber CARTWRIGHT
Amber CARTWRIGHT #75
Female 20-24
01:54:29.28
01:54:29.28
(Finished)
4
(61)
Finished
20-24
4
Female
61
5:25 min/km
244
110
Nadine DE VRIES
Nadine DE VRIES #110
Female 20-24
01:55:17.55
01:55:17.55
(Finished)
5
(66)
Finished
20-24
5
Female
66
5:27 min/km
272
156
Claudia GIOVANNINI
Claudia GIOVANNINI #156
Female 20-24
01:57:45.55
01:57:45.55
(Finished)
6
(78)
Finished
20-24
6
Female
78
5:34 min/km
280
206
Amelia JUKES
Amelia JUKES #206
Female 20-24
01:58:23.14
01:58:23.14
(Finished)
7
(83)
Finished
20-24
7
Female
83
5:36 min/km
295
158
Nadia GIOVANNINI
Nadia GIOVANNINI #158
Female 20-24
01:59:12.41
01:59:12.41
(Finished)
8
(93)
Finished
20-24
8
Female
93
5:39 min/km
307
256
Caitlin MARR
Caitlin MARR #256
Female 20-24
02:01:22.52
02:01:22.52
(Finished)
9
(101)
Finished
20-24
9
Female
101
5:45 min/km
320
287
Cloe MOSER
Cloe MOSER #287
Female 20-24
02:03:01.75
02:03:01.75
(Finished)
10
(108)
Finished
20-24
10
Female
108
5:49 min/km
340
369
Hayley SHERRIFFS
Hayley SHERRIFFS #369
Female 20-24
02:05:58.74
02:05:58.74
(Finished)
11
(116)
Finished
20-24
11
Female
116
5:58 min/km
356
60
Vanessa BRUNETTO
Vanessa BRUNETTO #60
Female 20-24
02:08:02.94
02:08:02.94
(Finished)
12
(129)
Finished
20-24
12
Female
129
6:04 min/km
405
74
Jayllee CARTER
Jayllee CARTER #74
Female 20-24
02:24:05.82
02:24:05.82
(Finished)
13
(162)
Finished
20-24
13
Female
162
6:49 min/km
411
435
Aimee WARD
Aimee WARD #435
Female 20-24
02:29:16.57
02:29:16.57
(Finished)
14
(168)
Finished
20-24
14
Female
168
7:04 min/km
2
266
James MCINTYRE
James MCINTYRE #266
Male 20-24
01:13:41.75
01:13:41.75
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
20-24
1
Male
2
3:29 min/km
35
423
Jeremy URQUHART
Jeremy URQUHART #423
Male 20-24
01:27:25.28
01:27:25.28
(Finished)
2
(33)
Finished
20-24
2
Male
33
4:08 min/km
57
23
Sam BAIRD
Sam BAIRD #23
Male 20-24
01:33:06.78
01:33:06.78
(Finished)
3
(51)
Finished
20-24
3
Male
51
4:24 min/km
66
179
Daniel HARROP
Daniel HARROP #179
Male 20-24
01:34:41.21
01:34:41.21
(Finished)
4
(59)
Finished
20-24
4
Male
59
4:29 min/km
68
149
Kiran GIBBON
Kiran GIBBON #149
Male 20-24
01:35:32.37
01:35:32.37
(Finished)
5
(61)
Finished
20-24
5
Male
61
4:31 min/km
89
387
James STEWART
James STEWART #387
Male 20-24
01:38:29.78
01:38:29.78
(Finished)
6
(81)
Finished
20-24
6
Male
81
4:40 min/km
321
363
Robin SEILER
Robin SEILER #363
Male 20-24
02:03:02.38
02:03:02.38
(Finished)
7
(213)
Finished
20-24
7
Male
213
5:49 min/km
92
396
Charlotte SUGDEN
Charlotte SUGDEN #396
Female 25-29
01:38:39.51
01:38:39.51
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished
25-29
1
Female
9
4:40 min/km
122
213
Michelle KENNEDY
Michelle KENNEDY #213
Female 25-29
01:42:25.96
01:42:25.96
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished
25-29
2
Female
16
4:51 min/km
123
27
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #27
Female 25-29
01:42:28.79
01:42:28.79
(Finished)
3
(17)
Finished
25-29
3
Female
17
4:51 min/km
153
449
Helen WHYTE
Helen WHYTE #449
Female 25-29
01:44:43.44
01:44:43.44
(Finished)
4
(24)
Finished
25-29
4
Female
24
4:57 min/km
155
241
Ninette LORENZEN
Ninette LORENZEN #241
Female 25-29
01:44:44.88
01:44:44.88
(Finished)
5
(26)
Finished
25-29
5
Female
26
4:57 min/km
173
365
Adilah SHAH
Adilah SHAH #365
Female 25-29
01:46:17.83
01:46:17.83
(Finished)
6
(32)
Finished
25-29
6
Female
32
5:02 min/km
177
147
Gemma FORREST
Gemma FORREST #147
Female 25-29
01:46:48.28
01:46:48.28
(Finished)
7
(36)
Finished
25-29
7
Female
36
5:03 min/km
206
64
Tess BURSON
Tess BURSON #64
Female 25-29
01:51:14.87
01:51:14.87
(Finished)
8
(46)
Finished
25-29
8
Female
46
5:16 min/km
209
416
Thuy TRAN
Thuy TRAN #416
Female 25-29
01:51:28.68
01:51:28.68
(Finished)
9
(47)
Finished
25-29
9
Female
47
5:17 min/km
210
169
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #169
Female 25-29
01:51:29.49
01:51:29.49
(Finished)
10
(48)
Finished
25-29
10
Female
48
5:17 min/km
219
433
Josefine WANG
Josefine WANG #433
Female 25-29
01:53:01.93
01:53:01.93
(Finished)
11
(53)
Finished
25-29
11
Female
53
5:21 min/km
235
313
Kristy OLIVER
Kristy OLIVER #313
Female 25-29
01:54:28.26
01:54:28.26
(Finished)
12
(60)
Finished
25-29
12
Female
60
5:25 min/km
238
104
Arsilie DANDO
Arsilie DANDO #104
Female 25-29
01:54:49.55
01:54:49.55
(Finished)
13
(62)
Finished
25-29
13
Female
62
5:26 min/km
269
326
Carly PERRY
Carly PERRY #326
Female 25-29
01:57:29.95
01:57:29.95
(Finished)
14
(76)
Finished
25-29
14
Female
76
5:34 min/km
270
454
Terri WILLIS
Terri WILLIS #454
Female 25-29
01:57:39.26
01:57:39.26
(Finished)
15
(77)
Finished
25-29
15
Female
77
5:34 min/km
293
402
Esmee TAN
Esmee TAN #402
Female 25-29
01:58:58.31
01:58:58.31
(Finished)
16
(91)
Finished
25-29
16
Female
91
5:38 min/km
294
35
Dannielle BEARD
Dannielle BEARD #35
Female 25-29
01:59:03.52
01:59:03.52
(Finished)
17
(92)
Finished
25-29
17
Female
92
5:38 min/km
299
393
Lauren STOKOE
Lauren STOKOE #393
Female 25-29
01:59:48.55
01:59:48.55
(Finished)
18
(95)
Finished
25-29
18
Female
95
5:40 min/km
354
310
Lizzie OHALLORAN
Lizzie OHALLORAN #310
Female 25-29
02:07:53.61
02:07:53.61
(Finished)
19
(127)
Finished
25-29
19
Female
127
6:03 min/km
360
125
Rebecca DUNDAS
Rebecca DUNDAS #125
Female 25-29
02:08:24.46
02:08:24.46
(Finished)
20
(132)
Finished
25-29
20
Female
132
6:05 min/km
367
6
Daisy BARAGWANATH
Daisy BARAGWANATH #6
Female 25-29
02:10:54.24
02:10:54.24
(Finished)
21
(138)
Finished
25-29
21
Female
138
6:12 min/km
369
214
Emma KERMAN
Emma KERMAN #214
Female 25-29
02:10:59.51
02:10:59.51
(Finished)
22
(140)
Finished
25-29
22
Female
140
6:12 min/km
377
258
Susie MASTERS
Susie MASTERS #258
Female 25-29
02:13:33.62
02:13:33.62
(Finished)
23
(148)
Finished
25-29
23
Female
148
6:19 min/km
395
309
Laura O'DONOGHUE
Laura O'DONOGHUE #309
Female 25-29
02:19:10.31
02:19:10.31
(Finished)
24
(156)
Finished
25-29
24
Female
156
6:35 min/km
441
Kate WEARN
Kate WEARN #441
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
3
347
James ROBERTS
James ROBERTS #347
Male 25-29
01:14:29.62
01:14:29.62
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
25-29
1
Male
3
3:31 min/km
5
315
Mike O'SULLIVAN
Mike O'SULLIVAN #315
Male 25-29
01:15:49.10
01:15:49.10
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
25-29
2
Male
4
3:35 min/km
7
306
Barry O SHEA
Barry O SHEA #306
Male 25-29
01:19:30.47
01:19:30.47
(Finished)
3
(6)
Finished
25-29
3
Male
6
3:46 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (460 items)
© 2023