Joondalup Half Marathon
10 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
21.1
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (460 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
415
292
Peter MURLEY
Peter MURLEY #292
Male 50-54
02:31:47.56
02:31:47.56
(Finished)
35
(244)
Finished
50-54
35
Male
244
7:11 min/km
142
371
Peter SHIPMAN
Peter SHIPMAN #371
Male 45-49
01:43:50.22
01:43:50.22
(Finished)
19
(123)
Finished
45-49
19
Male
123
4:55 min/km
338
374
Phil SIMMONITE
Phil SIMMONITE #374
Male 40-44
02:05:46.16
02:05:46.16
(Finished)
35
(223)
Finished
40-44
35
Male
223
5:57 min/km
76
298
Phill NENDICK
Phill NENDICK #298
Male 50-54
01:36:42.40
01:36:42.40
(Finished)
7
(68)
Finished
50-54
7
Male
68
4:35 min/km
289
68
Phillip CAMPBELL
Phillip CAMPBELL #68
Male 50-54
01:58:49.52
01:58:49.52
(Finished)
28
(200)
Finished
50-54
28
Male
200
5:37 min/km
266
178
Rachel HARRIS
Rachel HARRIS #178
Female 30-34
01:57:22.28
01:57:22.28
(Finished)
17
(75)
Finished
30-34
17
Female
75
5:33 min/km
74
219
Rachel KING
Rachel KING #219
Female 40-44
01:36:28.79
01:36:28.79
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
40-44
1
Female
8
4:34 min/km
342
236
Rachel LEWIS
Rachel LEWIS #236
Female 40-44
02:06:07.26
02:06:07.26
(Finished)
17
(118)
Finished
40-44
17
Female
118
5:58 min/km
400
160
Raghuraman GOPALAN
Raghuraman GOPALAN #160
Male 45-49
02:21:18.81
02:21:18.81
(Finished)
38
(241)
Finished
45-49
38
Male
241
6:41 min/km
240
80
Raj CHOUDHURY
Raj CHOUDHURY #80
Male 45-49
01:54:52.20
01:54:52.20
(Finished)
26
(178)
Finished
45-49
26
Male
178
5:26 min/km
360
125
Rebecca DUNDAS
Rebecca DUNDAS #125
Female 25-29
02:08:24.46
02:08:24.46
(Finished)
20
(132)
Finished
25-29
20
Female
132
6:05 min/km
292
453
Regis WILLIAMS
Regis WILLIAMS #453
Male 50-54
01:58:54.80
01:58:54.80
(Finished)
29
(202)
Finished
50-54
29
Male
202
5:38 min/km
304
301
Renata NIDERLA
Renata NIDERLA #301
Female 55-59
02:01:06.88
02:01:06.88
(Finished)
3
(99)
Finished
55-59
3
Female
99
5:44 min/km
283
141
Renee FINLAY-NOTMAN
Renee FINLAY-NOTMAN #141
Female 45-49
01:58:40.17
01:58:40.17
(Finished)
9
(85)
Finished
45-49
9
Female
85
5:37 min/km
379
442
Renee WEBB
Renee WEBB #442
Female 35-39
02:14:21.68
02:14:21.68
(Finished)
27
(150)
Finished
35-39
27
Female
150
6:22 min/km
67
38
Richard BELL
Richard BELL #38
Male 40-44
01:34:44.26
01:34:44.26
(Finished)
9
(60)
Finished
40-44
9
Male
60
4:29 min/km
315
384
Richard STANLEY
Richard STANLEY #384
Male 35-39
02:02:13.27
02:02:13.27
(Finished)
42
(211)
Finished
35-39
42
Male
211
5:47 min/km
110
200
Rob JAMIESON
Rob JAMIESON #200
Male 45-49
01:41:24.68
01:41:24.68
(Finished)
13
(97)
Finished
45-49
13
Male
97
4:48 min/km
387
94
Robert COSGRAVE
Robert COSGRAVE #94
Male 55-59
02:16:23.86
02:16:23.86
(Finished)
17
(234)
Finished
55-59
17
Male
234
6:27 min/km
152
176
Robert HARDMAN
Robert HARDMAN #176
Male 50-54
01:44:40.54
01:44:40.54
(Finished)
16
(129)
Finished
50-54
16
Male
129
4:57 min/km
11
207
Robert KAY
Robert KAY #207
Male 45-49
01:21:58.44
01:21:58.44
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished
45-49
1
Male
10
3:53 min/km
33
237
Robert LIDDLE
Robert LIDDLE #237
Male 40-44
01:26:56.34
01:26:56.34
(Finished)
3
(31)
Finished
40-44
3
Male
31
4:07 min/km
330
Robert POWDRILL
Robert POWDRILL #330
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
381
335
Robert RADINGER
Robert RADINGER #335
Male 65-69
02:14:54.90
02:14:54.90
(Finished)
3
(230)
Finished
65-69
3
Male
230
6:23 min/km
1
65
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #65
Male 35-39
01:07:22.31
01:07:22.31
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
1
3:11 min/km
321
363
Robin SEILER
Robin SEILER #363
Male 20-24
02:03:02.38
02:03:02.38
(Finished)
7
(213)
Finished
20-24
7
Male
213
5:49 min/km
72
276
Roger MILLETT
Roger MILLETT #276
Male 50-54
01:36:11.74
01:36:11.74
(Finished)
6
(65)
Finished
50-54
6
Male
65
4:33 min/km
383
139
Ronan FARRELL
Ronan FARRELL #139
Male 25-29
02:15:13.81
02:15:13.81
(Finished)
18
(232)
Finished
25-29
18
Male
232
6:24 min/km
99
457
Rory WINTERBURN
Rory WINTERBURN #457
Male 30-34
01:40:09.79
01:40:09.79
(Finished)
14
(89)
Finished
30-34
14
Male
89
4:44 min/km
186
359
Rose SCHUDDINH
Rose SCHUDDINH #359
Female 35-39
01:48:16.12
01:48:16.12
(Finished)
10
(38)
Finished
35-39
10
Female
38
5:07 min/km
310
294
Ross MURRAY
Ross MURRAY #294
Male 25-29
02:01:37.74
02:01:37.74
(Finished)
15
(208)
Finished
25-29
15
Male
208
5:45 min/km
232
143
Russell FITZGERALD
Russell FITZGERALD #143
Male 30-34
01:54:06.51
01:54:06.51
(Finished)
25
(174)
Finished
30-34
25
Male
174
5:24 min/km
39
323
Russell PEARCE
Russell PEARCE #323
Male 40-44
01:28:34.52
01:28:34.52
(Finished)
5
(36)
Finished
40-44
5
Male
36
4:11 min/km
135
89
Ryan CLIFT
Ryan CLIFT #89
Male 35-39
01:43:28.54
01:43:28.54
(Finished)
25
(116)
Finished
35-39
25
Male
116
4:54 min/km
455
Ryan WILLSHER
Ryan WILLSHER #455
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
337
397
Ryuichiro SUZUKI
Ryuichiro SUZUKI #397
Male 50-54
02:05:38.31
02:05:38.31
(Finished)
33
(222)
Finished
50-54
33
Male
222
5:57 min/km
199
235
Sally LEIGHTON
Sally LEIGHTON #235
Female 30-34
01:50:28.22
01:50:28.22
(Finished)
12
(43)
Finished
30-34
12
Female
43
5:14 min/km
57
23
Sam BAIRD
Sam BAIRD #23
Male 20-24
01:33:06.78
01:33:06.78
(Finished)
3
(51)
Finished
20-24
3
Male
51
4:24 min/km
297
14
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #14
Female 55-59
01:59:26.85
01:59:26.85
(Finished)
2
(94)
Finished
55-59
2
Female
94
5:39 min/km
169
96
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #96
Female 50-54
01:46:04.23
01:46:04.23
(Finished)
3
(30)
Finished
50-54
3
Female
30
5:01 min/km
146
391
Sandra STOCKMAN
Sandra STOCKMAN #391
Female 50-54
01:44:16.21
01:44:16.21
(Finished)
1
(21)
Finished
50-54
1
Female
21
4:56 min/km
345
22
Sarah ARNATT
Sarah ARNATT #22
Female 35-39
02:06:16.56
02:06:16.56
(Finished)
23
(120)
Finished
35-39
23
Female
120
5:59 min/km
109
165
Sarah GREENWOOD
Sarah GREENWOOD #165
Female 20-24
01:41:22.25
01:41:22.25
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
13
4:48 min/km
210
169
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #169
Female 25-29
01:51:29.49
01:51:29.49
(Finished)
10
(48)
Finished
25-29
10
Female
48
5:17 min/km
311
436
Sarah-Jane WARD
Sarah-Jane WARD #436
Female 30-34
02:01:38.75
02:01:38.75
(Finished)
21
(103)
Finished
30-34
21
Female
103
5:45 min/km
26
383
Sasa STANIC
Sasa STANIC #383
Male 45-49
01:25:52.77
01:25:52.77
(Finished)
4
(24)
Finished
45-49
4
Male
24
4:04 min/km
253
239
Scott LITTLE
Scott LITTLE #239
Male 40-44
01:55:46.29
01:55:46.29
(Finished)
30
(183)
Finished
40-44
30
Male
183
5:29 min/km
182
379
Sean SMITH
Sean SMITH #379
Male 40-44
01:47:19.45
01:47:19.45
(Finished)
21
(146)
Finished
40-44
21
Male
146
5:05 min/km
96
243
Shane LOWE
Shane LOWE #243
Male 30-34
01:39:52.17
01:39:52.17
(Finished)
13
(87)
Finished
30-34
13
Male
87
4:44 min/km
47
57
Shannon BRISCO
Shannon BRISCO #57
Male 40-44
01:30:09.44
01:30:09.44
(Finished)
8
(43)
Finished
40-44
8
Male
43
4:16 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (460 items)
© 2023