Joondalup Half Marathon
10 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
21.1
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (460 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
90
54
Tom BRINDED
Tom BRINDED #54
Male 30-34
01:38:30.80
01:38:30.80
(Finished)
10
(82)
Finished
30-34
10
Male
82
4:40 min/km
256
55
Mark BRINDLE
Mark BRINDLE #55
Male 55-59
01:56:22.55
01:56:22.55
(Finished)
11
(185)
Finished
55-59
11
Male
185
5:30 min/km
322
56
Jean BRINK
Jean BRINK #56
Male 40-44
02:03:09.86
02:03:09.86
(Finished)
33
(214)
Finished
40-44
33
Male
214
5:50 min/km
47
57
Shannon BRISCO
Shannon BRISCO #57
Male 40-44
01:30:09.44
01:30:09.44
(Finished)
8
(43)
Finished
40-44
8
Male
43
4:16 min/km
149
58
Laura BROUGH
Laura BROUGH #58
Female 30-34
01:44:30.79
01:44:30.79
(Finished)
6
(22)
Finished
30-34
6
Female
22
4:57 min/km
404
59
Tristan BROWN
Tristan BROWN #59
Male 25-29
02:24:05.81
02:24:05.81
(Finished)
20
(243)
Finished
25-29
20
Male
243
6:49 min/km
356
60
Vanessa BRUNETTO
Vanessa BRUNETTO #60
Female 20-24
02:08:02.94
02:08:02.94
(Finished)
12
(129)
Finished
20-24
12
Female
129
6:04 min/km
353
61
Kim BUDGE
Kim BUDGE #61
Female 35-39
02:07:36.56
02:07:36.56
(Finished)
25
(126)
Finished
35-39
25
Female
126
6:02 min/km
38
62
David BURCH
David BURCH #62
Male 45-49
01:28:27.43
01:28:27.43
(Finished)
5
(35)
Finished
45-49
5
Male
35
4:11 min/km
388
63
Marty BURKE
Marty BURKE #63
Male 30-34
02:16:41.56
02:16:41.56
(Finished)
34
(235)
Finished
30-34
34
Male
235
6:28 min/km
206
64
Tess BURSON
Tess BURSON #64
Female 25-29
01:51:14.87
01:51:14.87
(Finished)
8
(46)
Finished
25-29
8
Female
46
5:16 min/km
1
65
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #65
Male 35-39
01:07:22.31
01:07:22.31
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
1
3:11 min/km
66
David CALTON
David CALTON #66
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
70-74
Male
min/km
194
67
Stuart CAMERON
Stuart CAMERON #67
Male 50-54
01:49:58.78
01:49:58.78
(Finished)
23
(152)
Finished
50-54
23
Male
152
5:12 min/km
289
68
Phillip CAMPBELL
Phillip CAMPBELL #68
Male 50-54
01:58:49.52
01:58:49.52
(Finished)
28
(200)
Finished
50-54
28
Male
200
5:37 min/km
259
69
Henson CARIN
Henson CARIN #69
Female 45-49
01:56:33.54
01:56:33.54
(Finished)
7
(72)
Finished
45-49
7
Female
72
5:31 min/km
372
70
Julie CARNELLEY
Julie CARNELLEY #70
Female 40-44
02:11:48.62
02:11:48.62
(Finished)
23
(143)
Finished
40-44
23
Female
143
6:14 min/km
334
71
Trina CARPENTER
Trina CARPENTER #71
Female 45-49
02:05:29.65
02:05:29.65
(Finished)
12
(114)
Finished
45-49
12
Female
114
5:56 min/km
390
72
Ellie CARR
Ellie CARR #72
Female 40-44
02:16:51.48
02:16:51.48
(Finished)
26
(154)
Finished
40-44
26
Female
154
6:29 min/km
274
73
Darryl CARTER
Darryl CARTER #73
Male 45-49
01:58:06.47
01:58:06.47
(Finished)
32
(195)
Finished
45-49
32
Male
195
5:35 min/km
405
74
Jayllee CARTER
Jayllee CARTER #74
Female 20-24
02:24:05.82
02:24:05.82
(Finished)
13
(162)
Finished
20-24
13
Female
162
6:49 min/km
237
75
Amber CARTWRIGHT
Amber CARTWRIGHT #75
Female 20-24
01:54:29.28
01:54:29.28
(Finished)
4
(61)
Finished
20-24
4
Female
61
5:25 min/km
359
76
Ashleigh CASSIDY
Ashleigh CASSIDY #76
Female 40-44
02:08:21.61
02:08:21.61
(Finished)
22
(131)
Finished
40-44
22
Female
131
6:05 min/km
217
77
Anna CASTLE
Anna CASTLE #77
Female 50-54
01:52:52.97
01:52:52.97
(Finished)
5
(51)
Finished
50-54
5
Female
51
5:21 min/km
59
78
Ben CAVIN
Ben CAVIN #78
Male 30-34
01:33:19.34
01:33:19.34
(Finished)
7
(53)
Finished
30-34
7
Male
53
4:25 min/km
352
79
Thomas CHALMERS
Thomas CHALMERS #79
Male 55-59
02:07:32.62
02:07:32.62
(Finished)
16
(227)
Finished
55-59
16
Male
227
6:02 min/km
240
80
Raj CHOUDHURY
Raj CHOUDHURY #80
Male 45-49
01:54:52.20
01:54:52.20
(Finished)
26
(178)
Finished
45-49
26
Male
178
5:26 min/km
12
81
Tris CHRISTIAN
Tris CHRISTIAN #81
Male 30-34
01:21:59.51
01:21:59.51
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
30-34
1
Male
11
3:53 min/km
82
James CHURA
James CHURA #82
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
91
83
Jeremy CLAPHAM
Jeremy CLAPHAM #83
Male 50-54
01:38:38.11
01:38:38.11
(Finished)
12
(83)
Finished
50-54
12
Male
83
4:40 min/km
128
84
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #84
Male 30-34
01:42:43.22
01:42:43.22
(Finished)
17
(111)
Finished
30-34
17
Male
111
4:52 min/km
174
85
Denise CLEASBY
Denise CLEASBY #85
Female 55-59
01:46:24.93
01:46:24.93
(Finished)
1
(33)
Finished
55-59
1
Female
33
5:02 min/km
28
86
Joe CLEASBY
Joe CLEASBY #86
Male 25-29
01:25:58.27
01:25:58.27
(Finished)
5
(26)
Finished
25-29
5
Male
26
4:04 min/km
43
87
Mitch CLEASBY
Mitch CLEASBY #87
Male 55-59
01:29:53.66
01:29:53.66
(Finished)
2
(39)
Finished
55-59
2
Male
39
4:15 min/km
408
88
Julie CLEVERLEY
Julie CLEVERLEY #88
Female 40-44
02:25:55.31
02:25:55.31
(Finished)
29
(165)
Finished
40-44
29
Female
165
6:54 min/km
135
89
Ryan CLIFT
Ryan CLIFT #89
Male 35-39
01:43:28.54
01:43:28.54
(Finished)
25
(116)
Finished
35-39
25
Male
116
4:54 min/km
286
90
Jo COBILL
Jo COBILL #90
Female 40-44
01:58:42.13
01:58:42.13
(Finished)
13
(87)
Finished
40-44
13
Female
87
5:37 min/km
103
91
James COFFEY
James COFFEY #91
Male 30-34
01:40:32.34
01:40:32.34
(Finished)
16
(93)
Finished
30-34
16
Male
93
4:45 min/km
260
92
Jeremy COLEMAN
Jeremy COLEMAN #92
Male 45-49
01:56:42.53
01:56:42.53
(Finished)
30
(188)
Finished
45-49
30
Male
188
5:31 min/km
23
93
Brett COOMBES
Brett COOMBES #93
Male 45-49
01:25:19.22
01:25:19.22
(Finished)
3
(21)
Finished
45-49
3
Male
21
4:02 min/km
387
94
Robert COSGRAVE
Robert COSGRAVE #94
Male 55-59
02:16:23.86
02:16:23.86
(Finished)
17
(234)
Finished
55-59
17
Male
234
6:27 min/km
104
95
Gary COX
Gary COX #95
Male 40-44
01:40:39.65
01:40:39.65
(Finished)
11
(94)
Finished
40-44
11
Male
94
4:46 min/km
169
96
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #96
Female 50-54
01:46:04.23
01:46:04.23
(Finished)
3
(30)
Finished
50-54
3
Female
30
5:01 min/km
145
97
Skye CROSBIE
Skye CROSBIE #97
Female 35-39
01:44:08.90
01:44:08.90
(Finished)
7
(20)
Finished
35-39
7
Female
20
4:56 min/km
48
98
Nina CROWHURST
Nina CROWHURST #98
Female 30-34
01:30:45.53
01:30:45.53
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
30-34
4
Female
5
4:18 min/km
113
99
Edward CUNNINGHAM
Edward CUNNINGHAM #99
Male 50-54
01:41:46.54
01:41:46.54
(Finished)
13
(99)
Finished
50-54
13
Male
99
4:49 min/km
368
100
Diane CURRAN
Diane CURRAN #100
Female 55-59
02:10:54.44
02:10:54.44
(Finished)
6
(139)
Finished
55-59
6
Female
139
6:12 min/km
273
101
Darlene DALE
Darlene DALE #101
Female 45-49
01:58:05.30
01:58:05.30
(Finished)
8
(79)
Finished
45-49
8
Female
79
5:35 min/km
221
102
Angela DALY
Angela DALY #102
Female 45-49
01:53:08.52
01:53:08.52
(Finished)
5
(54)
Finished
45-49
5
Female
54
5:21 min/km
220
103
Frank DALY
Frank DALY #103
Male 50-54
01:53:07.80
01:53:07.80
(Finished)
24
(167)
Finished
50-54
24
Male
167
5:21 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (460 items)
© 2023