Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
41
512
Noah HORROBIN
Noah HORROBIN #512
Male Y04
00:19:46.40
00:19:46.40
9
(29)
Y04
9
Male
29
REDD
5:29 min/km
Year 04 Male
36
537
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #537
Male Y06
00:19:06.50
00:19:06.50
9
(26)
Y06
9
Male
26
REDD
5:18 min/km
Year 06 Male
65
514
Tayissa DOHERTY
Tayissa DOHERTY #514
Female Y05
00:22:33.10
00:22:33.10
9
(25)
Y05
9
Female
25
REDD
6:15 min/km
Year 05 Female
38
531
Evanthia READING
Evanthia READING #531
Female Y06
00:19:09.60
00:19:09.60
9
(11)
Y06
9
Female
11
REDD
5:19 min/km
Year 06 Female
49
755
Rowan CARLISLE
Rowan CARLISLE #755
Male Y04
00:20:28.90
00:20:28.90
10
(33)
Y04
10
Male
33
WILS
5:41 min/km
Year 04 Male
35
522
Luc PERKINS
Luc PERKINS #522
Male Y05
00:19:06.20
00:19:06.20
10
(25)
Y05
10
Male
25
REDD
5:18 min/km
Year 05 Male
39
780
Paige STEGMANN
Paige STEGMANN #780
Female Y06
00:19:21.10
00:19:21.10
10
(12)
Y06
10
Female
12
WILS
5:22 min/km
Year 06 Female
74
14
Lauren PARTRIDGE
Lauren PARTRIDGE #14
Female Y05
00:23:07.10
00:23:07.10
10
(29)
Y05
10
Female
29
GOLD
6:25 min/km
Year 05 Female
90
255
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #255
Female Y04
00:26:02.30
00:26:02.30
10
(43)
Y04
10
Female
43
KNIG
7:13 min/km
Year 04 Female
37
280
Alexander HAWKING
Alexander HAWKING #280
Male Y06
00:19:08.00
00:19:08.00
10
(27)
Y06
10
Male
27
KNIG
5:18 min/km
Year 06 Male
50
259
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #259
Male Y04
00:20:31.80
00:20:31.80
11
(34)
Y04
11
Male
34
KNIG
5:42 min/km
Year 04 Male
45
24
Will REID
Will REID #24
Male Y05
00:20:07.90
00:20:07.90
11
(32)
Y05
11
Male
32
GOLD
5:35 min/km
Year 05 Male
43
35
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #35
Male Y06
00:19:57.10
00:19:57.10
11
(30)
Y06
11
Male
30
GOLD
5:32 min/km
Year 06 Male
75
513
Tia BEAUMONT
Tia BEAUMONT #513
Female Y05
00:23:08.00
00:23:08.00
11
(30)
Y05
11
Female
30
REDD
6:25 min/km
Year 05 Female
94
752
Olivia PARK
Olivia PARK #752
Female Y04
00:26:06.30
00:26:06.30
11
(45)
Y04
11
Female
45
WILS
7:15 min/km
Year 04 Female
46
529
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI #529
Female Y06
00:20:09.30
00:20:09.30
11
(14)
Y06
11
Female
14
REDD
5:35 min/km
Year 06 Female
54
534
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #534
Female Y06
00:20:57.10
00:20:57.10
12
(19)
Y06
12
Female
19
REDD
5:49 min/km
Year 06 Female
77
516
Emma MADER
Emma MADER #516
Female Y05
00:23:10.00
00:23:10.00
12
(31)
Y05
12
Female
31
REDD
6:26 min/km
Year 05 Female
60
511
Henry FORREST
Henry FORREST #511
Male Y04
00:22:04.10
00:22:04.10
12
(37)
Y04
12
Male
37
REDD
6:07 min/km
Year 04 Male
95
253
Matilda JONES
Matilda JONES #253
Female Y04
00:26:07.10
00:26:07.10
12
(46)
Y04
12
Female
46
KNIG
7:15 min/km
Year 04 Female
62
268
Ben FLEMING
Ben FLEMING #268
Male Y05
00:22:09.90
00:22:09.90
12
(39)
Y05
12
Male
39
KNIG
6:09 min/km
Year 05 Male
44
279
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #279
Male Y06
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
12
(31)
Y06
12
Male
31
KNIG
5:33 min/km
Year 06 Male
63
273
James WUTCHAK
James WUTCHAK #273
Male Y05
00:22:10.20
00:22:10.20
13
(40)
Y05
13
Male
40
KNIG
6:09 min/km
Year 05 Male
61
261
Thomas OFFER
Thomas OFFER #261
Male Y04
00:22:04.50
00:22:04.50
13
(38)
Y04
13
Male
38
KNIG
6:07 min/km
Year 04 Male
99
504
Abigail HARTWIG
Abigail HARTWIG #504
Female Y04
00:26:20.90
00:26:20.90
13
(47)
Y04
13
Female
47
REDD
7:19 min/km
Year 04 Female
67
526
Lily BOWKER
Lily BOWKER #526
Female Y06
00:22:35.70
00:22:35.70
13
(26)
Y06
13
Female
26
REDD
6:16 min/km
Year 06 Female
53
781
Dash BILSTON
Dash BILSTON #781
Male Y06
00:20:56.10
00:20:56.10
13
(35)
Y06
13
Male
35
WILS
5:48 min/km
Year 06 Male
78
764
Jemima KING
Jemima KING #764
Female Y05
00:23:13.40
00:23:13.40
13
(32)
Y05
13
Female
32
WILS
6:27 min/km
Year 05 Female
86
765
Nicola NADIN
Nicola NADIN #765
Female Y05
00:24:18.40
00:24:18.40
14
(39)
Y05
14
Female
39
WILS
6:45 min/km
Year 05 Female
68
778
Paris RIX
Paris RIX #778
Female Y06
00:22:36.10
00:22:36.10
14
(27)
Y06
14
Female
27
WILS
6:16 min/km
Year 06 Female
58
541
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #541
Male Y06
00:21:13.00
00:21:13.00
14
(36)
Y06
14
Male
36
REDD
5:53 min/km
Year 06 Male
107
751
Sana BUGDEN
Sana BUGDEN #751
Female Y04
00:27:14.90
00:27:14.90
14
(51)
Y04
14
Female
51
WILS
7:34 min/km
Year 04 Female
76
260
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #260
Male Y04
00:23:09.00
00:23:09.00
14
(46)
Y04
14
Male
46
KNIG
6:25 min/km
Year 04 Male
69
22
Joel GILFUIS
Joel GILFUIS #22
Male Y05
00:22:36.60
00:22:36.60
14
(42)
Y05
14
Male
42
GOLD
6:16 min/km
Year 05 Male
79
29
Grace LINAKER
Grace LINAKER #29
Female Y06
00:23:19.60
00:23:19.60
15
(33)
Y06
15
Female
33
GOLD
6:28 min/km
Year 06 Female
91
12
Lily ADAMS
Lily ADAMS #12
Female Y05
00:26:03.90
00:26:03.90
15
(44)
Y05
15
Female
44
GOLD
7:14 min/km
Year 05 Female
108
506
Laura JACKSON
Laura JACKSON #506
Female Y04
00:27:17.90
00:27:17.90
15
(52)
Y04
15
Female
52
REDD
7:34 min/km
Year 04 Female
66
539
Torran COWAN
Torran COWAN #539
Male Y06
00:22:34.70
00:22:34.70
15
(41)
Y06
15
Male
41
REDD
6:16 min/km
Year 06 Male
83
758
Angus PARK
Angus PARK #758
Male Y04
00:24:01.00
00:24:01.00
15
(47)
Y04
15
Male
47
WILS
6:40 min/km
Year 04 Male
72
767
Darcy EAGLES
Darcy EAGLES #767
Male Y05
00:22:49.90
00:22:49.90
15
(44)
Y05
15
Male
44
WILS
6:20 min/km
Year 05 Male
80
530
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #530
Female Y06
00:23:30.00
00:23:30.00
16
(34)
Y06
16
Female
34
REDD
6:31 min/km
Year 06 Female
111
509
Kathleen RYAN
Kathleen RYAN #509
Female Y04
00:28:12.20
00:28:12.20
16
(53)
Y04
16
Female
53
REDD
7:50 min/km
Year 04 Female
70
40
Cameron SWART
Cameron SWART #40
Male Y06
00:22:38.00
00:22:38.00
16
(43)
Y06
16
Male
43
GOLD
6:17 min/km
Year 06 Male
101
17
Holly YOUNG
Holly YOUNG #17
Female Y05
00:26:35.50
00:26:35.50
16
(49)
Y05
16
Female
49
GOLD
7:23 min/km
Year 05 Female
103
9
Vanya POSSINGHAM
Vanya POSSINGHAM #9
Male Y04
00:26:45.50
00:26:45.50
16
(53)
Y04
16
Male
53
GOLD
7:25 min/km
Year 04 Male
73
21
Zack GASCOINE
Zack GASCOINE #21
Male Y05
00:22:54.60
00:22:54.60
16
(45)
Y05
16
Male
45
GOLD
6:21 min/km
Year 05 Male
117
503
Daniella BOTHA
Daniella BOTHA #503
Female Y04
00:29:24.50
00:29:24.50
17
(58)
Y04
17
Female
58
REDD
8:10 min/km
Year 04 Female
81
275
Amity TSAGARIS
Amity TSAGARIS #275
Female Y06
00:23:36.50
00:23:36.50
17
(35)
Y06
17
Female
35
KNIG
6:33 min/km
Year 06 Female
92
278
Ben DAVIE
Ben DAVIE #278
Male Y06
00:26:03.90
00:26:03.90
17
(48)
Y06
17
Male
48
KNIG
7:14 min/km
Year 06 Male
104
510
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #510
Male Y04
00:26:46.30
00:26:46.30
17
(54)
Y04
17
Male
54
REDD
7:26 min/km
Year 04 Male
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)
© 2023