Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (70 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
97
785
Taj FOWLER
Taj FOWLER #785
Male Y06
00:26:10.80
00:26:10.80
19
(51)
Y06
19
Male
51
WILS
7:16 min/km
Year 06 Male
98
36
Caleb JOYNSON
Caleb JOYNSON #36
Male Y06
00:26:11.50
00:26:11.50
20
(52)
Y06
20
Male
52
GOLD
7:16 min/km
Year 06 Male
103
9
Vanya POSSINGHAM
Vanya POSSINGHAM #9
Male Y04
00:26:45.50
00:26:45.50
16
(53)
Y04
16
Male
53
GOLD
7:25 min/km
Year 04 Male
104
510
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #510
Male Y04
00:26:46.30
00:26:46.30
17
(54)
Y04
17
Male
54
REDD
7:26 min/km
Year 04 Male
105
523
Ryan SHAW
Ryan SHAW #523
Male Y05
00:27:07.20
00:27:07.20
18
(55)
Y05
18
Male
55
REDD
7:32 min/km
Year 05 Male
106
272
Joe VAN NIEROP
Joe VAN NIEROP #272
Male Y05
00:27:11.10
00:27:11.10
19
(56)
Y05
19
Male
56
KNIG
7:33 min/km
Year 05 Male
109
540
Emmett GIACCI
Emmett GIACCI #540
Male Y06
00:27:42.40
00:27:42.40
21
(57)
Y06
21
Male
57
REDD
7:41 min/km
Year 06 Male
110
11
Soham SAINI
Soham SAINI #11
Male Y04
00:27:57.00
00:27:57.00
18
(58)
Y04
18
Male
58
GOLD
7:45 min/km
Year 04 Male
115
20
Samuel FERRARI
Samuel FERRARI #20
Male Y05
00:28:34.40
00:28:34.40
20
(59)
Y05
20
Male
59
GOLD
7:56 min/km
Year 05 Male
119
783
Tom COATES
Tom COATES #783
Male Y06
00:30:05.40
00:30:05.40
22
(60)
Y06
22
Male
60
WILS
8:21 min/km
Year 06 Male
125
32
Jack ADAMS
Jack ADAMS #32
Male Y06
00:31:29.10
00:31:29.10
23
(61)
Y06
23
Male
61
GOLD
8:44 min/km
Year 06 Male
128
524
Ashton THOMSON
Ashton THOMSON #524
Male Y05
00:31:51.60
00:31:51.60
21
(62)
Y05
21
Male
62
REDD
8:51 min/km
Year 05 Male
129
271
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #271
Male Y05
00:32:18.70
00:32:18.70
22
(63)
Y05
22
Male
63
KNIG
8:58 min/km
Year 05 Male
130
33
T'kyi BELL
T'kyi BELL #33
Male Y06
00:34:28.90
00:34:28.90
24
(64)
Y06
24
Male
64
GOLD
9:34 min/km
Year 06 Male
131
536
Dylan AKSE
Dylan AKSE #536
Male Y06
00:34:30.40
00:34:30.40
25
(65)
Y06
25
Male
65
REDD
9:35 min/km
Year 06 Male
519
Jess HALL
Jess HALL #519
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
REDD
min/km
Year 05 Male
773
Fletcher WETHERELL
Fletcher WETHERELL #773
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
WILS
min/km
Year 05 Male
34
Samuel FRANKLIN
Samuel FRANKLIN #34
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
GOLD
min/km
Year 06 Male
23
Samuel LEISHMAN
Samuel LEISHMAN #23
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
GOLD
min/km
Year 05 Male
277
Rhylee BEVIN
Rhylee BEVIN #277
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
KNIG
min/km
Year 06 Male
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (70 items)
© 2023