Mandurah Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2015
Results
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1266 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Spotter
Finish
Palm
280
5
Cameron MARTLEY
Cameron MARTLEY #5
Male Y09
00:18:18.53
00:18:18.53
37
(178)
Y09
37
Male
178
BE
6:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:07.97
00:18:18.53
00:00:02.47
6
Sean MONNERY
Sean MONNERY #6
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
BE
Wave 1
11
7
Joel MURRAY
Joel MURRAY #7
Male Y09
00:11:48.44
00:11:48.44
3
(11)
Y09
3
Male
11
BE
3:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:34.26
00:11:48.44
-00:00:00.44
414
8
Zach STALKER
Zach STALKER #8
Male Y09
00:20:34.28
00:20:34.28
51
(251)
Y09
51
Male
251
BE
6:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:22.51
00:20:34.28
326
2
Nathan HOWELL
Nathan HOWELL #2
Male Y08
00:19:03.27
00:19:03.27
44
(207)
Y08
44
Male
207
BE
6:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:50.38
00:19:03.27
504
28
Dylan COX
Dylan COX #28
Male Y08
00:21:36.63
00:21:36.63
58
(309)
Y08
58
Male
309
BE
7:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:20.95
00:21:36.63
00:00:01.36
859
32
Travis COULMAN
Travis COULMAN #32
Male Y09
00:27:43.50
00:27:43.50
82
(453)
Y09
82
Male
453
BE
9:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:28.55
00:27:43.50
32
33
Shane GALVIN
Shane GALVIN #33
Male Y09
00:12:47.93
00:12:47.93
6
(31)
Y09
6
Male
31
BE
4:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:38.26
00:12:47.93
594
51
Sean MONNERY
Sean MONNERY #51
Male Y09
00:23:14.27
00:23:14.27
74
(336)
Y09
74
Male
336
BE
7:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:00.03
00:23:14.27
-00:00:01.27
58
Ethan ASHBY
Ethan ASHBY #58
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
BE
Wave 1
665
59
Riley GLENN
Riley GLENN #59
Male Y08
00:24:28.47
00:24:28.47
73
(365)
Y08
73
Male
365
BE
8:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:16.43
00:24:28.47
449
60
Bailey LAMOND
Bailey LAMOND #60
Male Y08
00:20:50.21
00:20:50.21
53
(277)
Y08
53
Male
277
BE
6:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:35.69
00:20:50.21
00:00:01.78
584
64
Dion DAVEY
Dion DAVEY #64
Male Y09
00:23:03.46
00:23:03.46
70
(330)
Y09
70
Male
330
BE
7:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:46.96
00:23:03.46
65
Cameron GAUCI
Cameron GAUCI #65
Male Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Male
BE
Wave 1
73
66
Luke GOWDIE
Luke GOWDIE #66
Male Y09
00:14:01.24
00:14:01.24
16
(61)
Y09
16
Male
61
BE
4:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:48.29
00:14:01.24
00:00:00.75
348
67
Jack MCLENAGHAN
Jack MCLENAGHAN #67
Male Y09
00:19:26.71
00:19:26.71
46
(220)
Y09
46
Male
220
BE
6:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:19:11.68
00:19:26.71
00:00:07.29
854
68
Heath TIBBLE
Heath TIBBLE #68
Male Y09
00:27:41.23
00:27:41.23
81
(451)
Y09
81
Male
451
BE
9:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:28.79
00:27:41.23
-00:12:28.23
311
79
Ethan BOYD
Ethan BOYD #79
Male Y08
00:18:49.85
00:18:49.85
37
(193)
Y08
37
Male
193
BE
6:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:29.03
00:18:49.85
253
80
Matthew HODGKINSON
Matthew HODGKINSON #80
Male Y08
00:17:41.36
00:17:41.36
33
(161)
Y08
33
Male
161
BE
5:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:30.02
00:17:41.36
-00:00:00.36
214
81
Elvis MUZITE
Elvis MUZITE #81
Male Y08
00:16:45.70
00:16:45.70
24
(140)
Y08
24
Male
140
BE
5:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:32.21
00:16:45.70
00:00:04.29
451
82
Ethan NESS
Ethan NESS #82
Male Y08
00:20:51.71
00:20:51.71
54
(278)
Y08
54
Male
278
BE
6:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:39.35
00:20:51.71
00:00:02.28
321
83
Ronan STORRAR
Ronan STORRAR #83
Male Y08
00:19:01.21
00:19:01.21
39
(202)
Y08
39
Male
202
BE
6:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:47.53
00:19:01.21
00:00:06.79
87
Cody BARR
Cody BARR #87
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
BE
Wave 1
88
Mitchell PEARCE
Mitchell PEARCE #88
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
BE
Wave 1
118
89
Joel TAPP
Joel TAPP #89
Male Y09
00:15:03.92
00:15:03.92
21
(92)
Y09
21
Male
92
BE
5:01 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:52.77
00:15:03.92
320
106
Darren BEARD
Darren BEARD #106
Male Y08
00:19:00.41
00:19:00.41
38
(201)
Y08
38
Male
201
BE
6:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:49.36
00:19:00.41
00:00:05.58
935
107
Jordan DEMARTE
Jordan DEMARTE #107
Male Y08
00:30:00.72
00:30:00.72
87
(485)
Y08
87
Male
485
BE
10:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:26.23
00:30:00.72
591
108
Riley WILSON
Riley WILSON #108
Male Y08
00:23:08.58
00:23:08.58
59
(334)
Y08
59
Male
334
BE
7:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:51.79
00:23:08.58
80
111
Jeremy CARATTI
Jeremy CARATTI #111
Male Y09
00:14:08.56
00:14:08.56
18
(66)
Y09
18
Male
66
BE
4:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:55.27
00:14:08.56
40
112
Daniel SLATTERY
Daniel SLATTERY #112
Male Y09
00:12:59.80
00:12:59.80
10
(39)
Y09
10
Male
39
BE
4:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:46.58
00:12:59.80
00:00:02.20
195
133
Joshua PHILLIPS
Joshua PHILLIPS #133
Male Y08
00:16:21.18
00:16:21.18
22
(131)
Y08
22
Male
131
BE
5:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:08.65
00:16:21.18
00:00:02.81
659
134
Matthew POWELL
Matthew POWELL #134
Male Y08
00:24:22.46
00:24:22.46
70
(361)
Y08
70
Male
361
BE
8:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:13.36
00:24:22.46
277
138
Trent DIPIETRO
Trent DIPIETRO #138
Male Y09
00:18:08.39
00:18:08.39
36
(177)
Y09
36
Male
177
BE
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:53.75
00:18:08.39
00:00:04.61
344
139
Ryan ENDERSBY
Ryan ENDERSBY #139
Male Y09
00:19:16.96
00:19:16.96
43
(217)
Y09
43
Male
217
BE
6:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:19:08.03
00:19:16.96
00:00:02.04
156
Matthew HARRISON
Matthew HARRISON #156
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
BE
Wave 1
932
157
Harrison KLASZTORNY
Harrison KLASZTORNY #157
Male Y08
00:29:59.72
00:29:59.72
84
(482)
Y08
84
Male
482
BE
9:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:28.47
00:29:59.72
23
158
Luron PETERS
Luron PETERS #158
Male Y08
00:12:16.85
00:12:16.85
2
(23)
Y08
2
Male
23
BE
4:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:02.77
00:12:16.85
00:00:00.14
161
Jake THOMAS
Jake THOMAS #161
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
BE
Wave 1
265
185
Nathan BUCKLEY
Nathan BUCKLEY #185
Male Y07
00:17:55.58
00:17:55.58
43
(169)
Y07
43
Male
169
BE
5:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:44.02
00:17:55.58
00:00:01.41
219
186
Jackson CONSTANTINE
Jackson CONSTANTINE #186
Male Y07
00:16:51.39
00:16:51.39
33
(145)
Y07
33
Male
145
BE
5:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:41.52
00:16:51.39
00:00:02.60
283
187
Luke EASTWELL
Luke EASTWELL #187
Male Y07
00:18:24.71
00:18:24.71
47
(180)
Y07
47
Male
180
BE
6:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:10.00
00:18:24.71
-00:00:00.71
722
188
Recon GERONIMO
Recon GERONIMO #188
Male Y07
00:25:25.22
00:25:25.22
82
(391)
Y07
82
Male
391
BE
8:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:05.30
00:25:25.22
189
Ethan HUTCHINSON
Ethan HUTCHINSON #189
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BE
Wave 1
190
Sachin JOHNSON
Sachin JOHNSON #190
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BE
Wave 1
915
191
Adam MARSH
Adam MARSH #191
Male Y07
00:29:30.97
00:29:30.97
97
(474)
Y07
97
Male
474
BE
9:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:13.24
00:29:30.97
45
192
Exton MENZIES
Exton MENZIES #192
Male Y07
00:13:12.27
00:13:12.27
2
(44)
Y07
2
Male
44
BE
4:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:59.35
00:13:12.27
00:00:01.73
193
Michael SOWERBUTTS
Michael SOWERBUTTS #193
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
BE
Wave 1
202
Cameron AUSTWICK
Cameron AUSTWICK #202
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BE
Wave 1
272
203
Charlie BOURKE
Charlie BOURKE #203
Male Y07
00:18:06.33
00:18:06.33
45
(173)
Y07
45
Male
173
BE
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:52.28
00:18:06.33
101
204
Gabriel BRACEROS
Gabriel BRACEROS #204
Male Y07
00:14:36.95
00:14:36.95
7
(79)
Y07
7
Male
79
BE
4:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:23.52
00:14:36.95
00:00:00.04
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023