Mandurah Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2015
Results
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 5 of 26 (1266 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Spotter
Finish
Palm
730
200
Olivia THORNTON
Olivia THORNTON #200
Female Y07
00:25:39.27
00:25:39.27
92
(339)
Y07
92
Female
339
BE
8:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:25:26.35
00:25:39.27
00:00:03.22
828
201
Madeleine VELE
Madeleine VELE #201
Female Y07
00:27:14.24
00:27:14.24
102
(386)
Y07
102
Female
386
BE
9:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:01.18
00:27:14.24
00:00:02.26
202
Cameron AUSTWICK
Cameron AUSTWICK #202
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BE
Wave 1
272
203
Charlie BOURKE
Charlie BOURKE #203
Male Y07
00:18:06.33
00:18:06.33
45
(173)
Y07
45
Male
173
BE
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:52.28
00:18:06.33
101
204
Gabriel BRACEROS
Gabriel BRACEROS #204
Male Y07
00:14:36.95
00:14:36.95
7
(79)
Y07
7
Male
79
BE
4:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:23.52
00:14:36.95
00:00:00.04
111
205
Adam CARATTI
Adam CARATTI #205
Male Y07
00:14:49.87
00:14:49.87
12
(87)
Y07
12
Male
87
BE
4:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:37.27
00:14:49.87
00:00:03.12
465
206
Christian DIMAYUGA
Christian DIMAYUGA #206
Male Y07
00:21:06.18
00:21:06.18
67
(288)
Y07
67
Male
288
BE
7:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:50.71
00:21:06.18
00:00:00.81
841
207
Yash FRATEL
Yash FRATEL #207
Male Y07
00:27:22.23
00:27:22.23
88
(446)
Y07
88
Male
446
BE
9:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:07.29
00:27:22.23
208
Max GOWDIE
Max GOWDIE #208
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BE
Wave 1
129
209
Cameron GRIFFIN
Cameron GRIFFIN #209
Male Y07
00:15:23.39
00:15:23.39
17
(99)
Y07
17
Male
99
BE
5:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:10.77
00:15:23.39
00:00:15.61
908
210
Joshua LAMOND
Joshua LAMOND #210
Male Y07
00:29:22.73
00:29:22.73
94
(469)
Y07
94
Male
469
BE
9:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:07.04
00:29:22.73
213
211
Dylan MCMILE
Dylan MCMILE #211
Male Y07
00:16:42.53
00:16:42.53
30
(139)
Y07
30
Male
139
BE
5:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:27.93
00:16:42.53
00:00:04.47
104
212
Adam SCHOEFFER
Adam SCHOEFFER #212
Male Y07
00:14:39.88
00:14:39.88
9
(82)
Y07
9
Male
82
BE
4:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:28.02
00:14:39.88
00:00:08.11
199
213
Cameron WALTERS
Cameron WALTERS #213
Male Y07
00:16:23.45
00:16:23.45
26
(133)
Y07
26
Male
133
BE
5:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:10.27
00:16:23.45
00:00:02.54
385
214
Megan AINSWORTH
Megan AINSWORTH #214
Female Y08
00:20:06.37
00:20:06.37
28
(147)
Y08
28
Female
147
JO
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:19:53.94
00:20:06.37
00:00:02.13
226
215
Olivia BASSETT-SCARFE
Olivia BASSETT-SCARFE #215
Female Y08
00:17:02.83
00:17:02.83
20
(79)
Y08
20
Female
79
JO
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:52.33
00:17:02.83
00:00:01.67
860
216
Emma FERSTER
Emma FERSTER #216
Female Y08
00:27:47.92
00:27:47.92
90
(407)
Y08
90
Female
407
JO
9:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:28.35
00:27:47.92
00:00:01.58
140
217
Stephen MARSH
Stephen MARSH #217
Male Y08
00:15:28.70
00:15:28.70
17
(104)
Y08
17
Male
104
JO
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:19.97
00:15:28.70
218
Billie BRIDGMAN
Billie BRIDGMAN #218
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
JO
Wave 2
503
219
Dakoda BRYAN
Dakoda BRYAN #219
Female Y09
00:21:35.11
00:21:35.11
45
(195)
Y09
45
Female
195
JO
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:21:20.11
00:21:35.11
384
220
Demi DELANEY
Demi DELANEY #220
Female Y09
00:20:03.73
00:20:03.73
34
(146)
Y09
34
Female
146
JO
6:41 min/km
Wave 2
00:19:49.48
00:20:03.73
221
Tyla KENNEDY
Tyla KENNEDY #221
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
JO
Wave 2
529
222
Brodi OUTRIDGE
Brodi OUTRIDGE #222
Male Y09
00:21:51.66
00:21:51.66
64
(319)
Y09
64
Male
319
JO
7:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:42.64
00:21:51.66
223
Jake PEPPERDAY
Jake PEPPERDAY #223
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
JO
Wave 1
137
224
Benjamin STEVENSON
Benjamin STEVENSON #224
Male Y09
00:15:27.68
00:15:27.68
24
(103)
Y09
24
Male
103
JO
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:15.06
00:15:27.68
00:00:02.31
917
225
Ray STOKES
Ray STOKES #225
Male Y09
00:29:36.45
00:29:36.45
89
(476)
Y09
89
Male
476
JO
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:01.04
00:29:36.45
226
Amy CARTY
Amy CARTY #226
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
JO
Wave 4
122
227
Saxony CAWTHRAY
Saxony CAWTHRAY #227
Female Y10
00:15:09.71
00:15:09.71
5
(29)
Y10
5
Female
29
JO
5:03 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:44.55
00:15:09.71
00:00:02.28
312
69
Wangare NJOROGE
Wangare NJOROGE #69
Female Y12
00:18:50.22
00:18:50.22
7
(119)
Y12
7
Female
119
JO
6:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:18:29.32
00:18:50.22
00:00:00.78
146
1015
Georgia WYLLIE
Georgia WYLLIE #1015
Female Y08
00:15:31.86
00:15:31.86
9
(38)
Y08
9
Female
38
JO
5:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:19.83
00:15:31.86
735
229
Lauren AINSWORTH
Lauren AINSWORTH #229
Female Y11
00:25:48.72
00:25:48.72
27
(344)
Y11
27
Female
344
JO
8:36 min/km
Wave 4
00:25:38.46
00:25:48.72
880
230
Velvet BARRETT
Velvet BARRETT #230
Female Y11
00:28:17.72
00:28:17.72
50
(422)
Y11
50
Female
422
JO
9:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:28:03.07
00:28:17.72
647
231
Maddison BEST
Maddison BEST #231
Female Y11
00:24:17.49
00:24:17.49
25
(292)
Y11
25
Female
292
JO
8:05 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:58.99
00:24:17.49
00:00:03.50
284
232
Molly HORN
Molly HORN #232
Female Y11
00:18:25.14
00:18:25.14
14
(104)
Y11
14
Female
104
JO
6:08 min/km
Wave 4
00:18:12.34
00:18:25.14
00:00:01.85
233
Bailey BRIDGMAN-PETERS
Bailey BRIDGMAN-PETERS #233
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
JO
Wave 3
940
234
Hamish DAVIDSON
Hamish DAVIDSON #234
Male Y12
00:30:03.41
00:30:03.41
62
(488)
Y12
62
Male
488
JO
10:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:29:34.51
00:30:03.41
937
235
Slaide HARKNESS
Slaide HARKNESS #235
Male Y12
00:30:02.62
00:30:02.62
61
(487)
Y12
61
Male
487
JO
10:00 min/km
Wave 3
00:29:30.67
00:30:02.62
757
236
Samuel MILLER
Samuel MILLER #236
Male Y12
00:26:02.63
00:26:02.63
50
(402)
Y12
50
Male
402
JO
8:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:25:23.87
00:26:02.63
237
Cruze WILSON
Cruze WILSON #237
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
JO
Wave 3
238
238
Kali GUNDRY
Kali GUNDRY #238
Female Y08
00:17:12.98
00:17:12.98
21
(86)
Y08
21
Female
86
JO
5:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:59.58
00:17:12.98
00:00:00.52
421
239
Charlotte ROBERTS
Charlotte ROBERTS #239
Female Y08
00:20:39.85
00:20:39.85
38
(167)
Y08
38
Female
167
JO
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:20:26.59
00:20:39.85
322
240
Joel CLEMENTSON
Joel CLEMENTSON #240
Male Y08
00:19:01.63
00:19:01.63
40
(203)
Y08
40
Male
203
JO
6:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:50.99
00:19:01.63
00:00:02.37
250
241
Michael GRIFFITHS
Michael GRIFFITHS #241
Male Y08
00:17:36.68
00:17:36.68
30
(158)
Y08
30
Male
158
JO
5:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:22.28
00:17:36.68
-00:00:00.68
242
Alexis BROWN
Alexis BROWN #242
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
JO
Wave 2
243
Tayla BROWN
Tayla BROWN #243
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
JO
Wave 2
551
244
Drew LA RESERVEE
Drew LA RESERVEE #244
Female Y09
00:22:17.15
00:22:17.15
47
(227)
Y09
47
Female
227
JO
7:25 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:03.78
00:22:17.15
401
245
Megan RUBIE
Megan RUBIE #245
Female Y09
00:20:26.86
00:20:26.86
35
(155)
Y09
35
Female
155
JO
6:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:20:12.34
00:20:26.86
00:00:04.63
133
246
Xavier DELEO
Xavier DELEO #246
Male Y09
00:15:26.53
00:15:26.53
23
(100)
Y09
23
Male
100
JO
5:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:13.78
00:15:26.53
00:00:07.47
9
247
Bradley HODGE
Bradley HODGE #247
Male Y09
00:11:42.54
00:11:42.54
2
(9)
Y09
2
Male
9
JO
3:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:33.51
00:11:42.54
00:00:01.45
268
248
Michael MENNA
Michael MENNA #248
Male Y09
00:18:03.95
00:18:03.95
32
(171)
Y09
32
Male
171
JO
6:01 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:53.75
00:18:03.95
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 5 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023