Mandurah Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2015
Results
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
25
26
Page 21 of 26 (1266 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Spotter
Finish
Palm
1016
1148
Morgan ELWARD
Morgan ELWARD #1148
Female Y11
00:36:40.92
00:36:40.92
72
(519)
Y11
72
Female
519
PE
12:13 min/km
Wave 4
00:35:59.78
00:36:40.92
794
1150
Breanna CLANCY
Breanna CLANCY #1150
Female Y12
00:26:38.48
00:26:38.48
31
(370)
Y12
31
Female
370
PE
8:52 min/km
Wave 4
00:25:57.85
00:26:38.48
1151
Grace KELLY
Grace KELLY #1151
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PE
Wave 4
1141
Priyanka FERNANDO
Priyanka FERNANDO #1141
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
PE
Wave 4
241
1122
Chelsea MCLEAN
Chelsea MCLEAN #1122
Female Y11
00:17:18.21
00:17:18.21
11
(88)
Y11
11
Female
88
PE
5:46 min/km
Wave 4
00:17:05.55
00:17:18.21
00:00:02.78
836
1123
Emily MCLEAN
Emily MCLEAN #1123
Female Y11
00:27:18.98
00:27:18.98
40
(393)
Y11
40
Female
393
PE
9:06 min/km
Wave 4
00:26:39.64
00:27:18.98
497
1124
Claire SADLER
Claire SADLER #1124
Female Y11
00:21:32.72
00:21:32.72
19
(193)
Y11
19
Female
193
PE
7:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:21:13.09
00:21:32.72
00:00:00.27
177
1125
Tayla WARD
Tayla WARD #1125
Female Y11
00:16:07.83
00:16:07.83
6
(57)
Y11
6
Female
57
PE
5:22 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:55.05
00:16:07.83
00:00:03.17
801
1127
Olivia ANDREW
Olivia ANDREW #1127
Female Y12
00:26:41.91
00:26:41.91
34
(374)
Y12
34
Female
374
PE
8:53 min/km
Wave 4
00:26:41.91
1128
Cassidy LOCKE-DUNN
Cassidy LOCKE-DUNN #1128
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PE
Wave 4
1010
1119
Sidnee BARNETT
Sidnee BARNETT #1119
Female Y10
00:35:20.98
00:35:20.98
78
(513)
Y10
78
Female
513
PE
11:46 min/km
Wave 4
00:34:46.97
00:35:20.98
770
1101
Ashlyn BOORMAN
Ashlyn BOORMAN #1101
Female Y11
00:26:11.11
00:26:11.11
33
(358)
Y11
33
Female
358
PE
8:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:25:57.65
00:26:11.11
1102
Olivia HERBERT
Olivia HERBERT #1102
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
PE
Wave 4
389
1094
Danika BONANNELLA
Danika BONANNELLA #1094
Female Y10
00:20:09.34
00:20:09.34
18
(149)
Y10
18
Female
149
PE
6:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:19:48.04
00:20:09.34
868
1095
Emily TREWREN
Emily TREWREN #1095
Female Y10
00:28:04.38
00:28:04.38
53
(415)
Y10
53
Female
415
PE
9:21 min/km
Wave 4
00:27:45.98
00:28:04.38
1076
Molly ROGERS
Molly ROGERS #1076
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
PE
Wave 4
462
1069
Samantha BOLTON
Samantha BOLTON #1069
Female Y10
00:21:02.47
00:21:02.47
21
(177)
Y10
21
Female
177
PE
7:00 min/km
Wave 4
00:20:52.75
00:21:02.47
00:00:02.53
990
1070
Tully HUTCHINGS
Tully HUTCHINGS #1070
Female Y10
00:32:53.95
00:32:53.95
67
(493)
Y10
67
Female
493
PE
10:57 min/km
Wave 4
00:32:15.80
00:32:53.95
1071
Zoe MCPHERSON
Zoe MCPHERSON #1071
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
PE
Wave 4
774
1072
Britani PRESTWOOD
Britani PRESTWOOD #1072
Female Y10
00:26:11.92
00:26:11.92
50
(361)
Y10
50
Female
361
PE
8:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:25:56.02
00:26:11.92
725
1079
Holly BOLTON
Holly BOLTON #1079
Female Y12
00:25:29.70
00:25:29.70
24
(334)
Y12
24
Female
334
PE
8:29 min/km
Wave 4
00:25:13.31
00:25:29.70
00:00:02.29
787
1080
Poppy MAXWELL
Poppy MAXWELL #1080
Female Y12
00:26:29.97
00:26:29.97
28
(367)
Y12
28
Female
367
PE
8:49 min/km
Wave 4
00:25:50.13
00:26:29.97
1081
Rebecca MURRAY
Rebecca MURRAY #1081
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PE
Wave 4
728
987
Lexie WOLFENDEN
Lexie WOLFENDEN #987
Female Y12
00:25:31.47
00:25:31.47
25
(337)
Y12
25
Female
337
PA
8:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:25:13.84
00:25:31.47
00:00:02.52
569
982
Emily GARDEN
Emily GARDEN #982
Female Y11
00:22:43.73
00:22:43.73
22
(242)
Y11
22
Female
242
PA
7:34 min/km
Wave 4
00:22:32.97
00:22:43.73
00:00:02.26
150
983
Ngarrie GRIFFEN-PROCTOR
Ngarrie GRIFFEN-PROCTOR #983
Female Y11
00:15:34.36
00:15:34.36
3
(41)
Y11
3
Female
41
PA
5:11 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:19.32
00:15:34.36
00:00:03.63
1017
984
Siobhan NAIRN
Siobhan NAIRN #984
Female Y11
00:36:43.14
00:36:43.14
73
(520)
Y11
73
Female
520
PA
12:14 min/km
Wave 4
00:36:01.58
00:36:43.14
834
985
Nocona TUCKER
Nocona TUCKER #985
Female Y11
00:27:18.68
00:27:18.68
38
(391)
Y11
38
Female
391
PA
9:06 min/km
Wave 4
00:26:37.81
00:27:18.68
891
1002
Cassidy PETHICK
Cassidy PETHICK #1002
Female Y10
00:28:24.29
00:28:24.29
58
(432)
Y10
58
Female
432
PA
9:28 min/km
Wave 4
00:28:06.82
00:28:24.29
988
1010
Geordey HAYLETT-MCLEAN
Geordey HAYLETT-MCLEAN #1010
Female Y12
00:32:52.43
00:32:52.43
48
(491)
Y12
48
Female
491
PA
10:57 min/km
Wave 4
00:32:16.00
00:32:52.43
1011
Paige TARR
Paige TARR #1011
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PA
Wave 4
1012
Bonnie VALLE
Bonnie VALLE #1012
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PA
Wave 4
1005
1006
Sara LEDDIN
Sara LEDDIN #1006
Female Y11
00:34:16.95
00:34:16.95
70
(508)
Y11
70
Female
508
PA
11:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:33:30.66
00:34:16.95
230
954
Chelsea DARR
Chelsea DARR #954
Female Y11
00:17:07.47
00:17:07.47
10
(81)
Y11
10
Female
81
PA
5:42 min/km
Wave 4
00:16:49.42
00:17:07.47
973
955
Sonja MAHER
Sonja MAHER #955
Female Y11
00:31:49.49
00:31:49.49
57
(476)
Y11
57
Female
476
PA
10:36 min/km
Wave 4
00:31:20.84
00:31:49.49
976
956
Emily NELSON
Emily NELSON #956
Female Y11
00:31:50.92
00:31:50.92
59
(479)
Y11
59
Female
479
PA
10:36 min/km
Wave 4
00:31:20.01
00:31:50.92
957
Brittany PORTER
Brittany PORTER #957
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
PA
Wave 4
515
960
Shannon O'BRIEN
Shannon O'BRIEN #960
Female Y12
00:21:40.84
00:21:40.84
12
(203)
Y12
12
Female
203
PA
7:13 min/km
Wave 4
00:21:23.56
00:21:40.84
570
961
Sarah SHAW
Sarah SHAW #961
Female Y12
00:22:44.15
00:22:44.15
13
(243)
Y12
13
Female
243
PA
7:34 min/km
Wave 4
00:22:29.93
00:22:44.15
00:00:04.85
656
962
Allyssa SHIER
Allyssa SHIER #962
Female Y12
00:24:21.94
00:24:21.94
19
(296)
Y12
19
Female
296
PA
8:07 min/km
Wave 4
00:24:00.20
00:24:21.94
00:00:08.05
991
946
Paige CELIN
Paige CELIN #946
Female Y10
00:32:54.56
00:32:54.56
68
(494)
Y10
68
Female
494
PA
10:58 min/km
Wave 4
00:32:15.07
00:32:54.56
995
947
Janine HARRINGTON
Janine HARRINGTON #947
Female Y10
00:33:21.62
00:33:21.62
71
(498)
Y10
71
Female
498
PA
11:07 min/km
Wave 4
00:33:07.41
00:33:21.62
993
948
Jasmine PERKINS
Jasmine PERKINS #948
Female Y10
00:33:09.98
00:33:09.98
69
(496)
Y10
69
Female
496
PA
11:03 min/km
Wave 4
00:32:57.81
00:33:09.98
890
949
Tegan WILLIAMS
Tegan WILLIAMS #949
Female Y10
00:28:24.23
00:28:24.23
57
(431)
Y10
57
Female
431
PA
9:28 min/km
Wave 4
00:28:08.09
00:28:24.23
977
Caitlynn ANDERSON
Caitlynn ANDERSON #977
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
PA
Wave 4
738
978
Kimara GOVENDER
Kimara GOVENDER #978
Female Y10
00:25:51.21
00:25:51.21
47
(346)
Y10
47
Female
346
PA
8:37 min/km
Wave 4
00:25:36.56
00:25:51.21
894
935
Paige BENNETT
Paige BENNETT #935
Female Y12
00:28:30.62
00:28:30.62
37
(434)
Y12
37
Female
434
PA
9:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:28:02.32
00:28:30.62
664
936
Shae MOUNSEY
Shae MOUNSEY #936
Female Y12
00:24:27.43
00:24:27.43
21
(300)
Y12
21
Female
300
PA
8:09 min/km
Wave 4
00:24:13.56
00:24:27.43
937
Ashleigh OWENS
Ashleigh OWENS #937
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PA
Wave 4
931
Leaha DARCY
Leaha DARCY #931
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
PA
Wave 4
1
2
3
...
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
25
26
Page 21 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023