Mandurah Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2015
Results
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1266 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Spotter
Finish
Palm
22
266
Andersons CELESTO
Andersons CELESTO #266
Male Y08
00:12:12.70
00:12:12.70
1
(22)
Y08
1
Male
22
JO
4:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:01.73
00:12:12.70
-00:00:00.70
651
952
Andon PROCTOR
Andon PROCTOR #952
Male Y10
00:24:20.12
00:24:20.12
57
(358)
Y10
57
Male
358
PA
8:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:24:06.26
00:24:20.12
877
135
Andrea DIMAYUGA
Andrea DIMAYUGA #135
Female Y09
00:28:15.65
00:28:15.65
82
(420)
Y09
82
Female
420
BE
9:25 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:57.99
00:28:15.65
920
Andrea Marie DIMACALI
Andrea Marie DIMACALI #920
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
PA
Wave 2
509
823
Andreana HILARY NATH
Andreana HILARY NATH #823
Female Y07
00:21:37.74
00:21:37.74
57
(199)
Y07
57
Female
199
MA
7:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:21:23.02
00:21:37.74
00:00:01.75
534
350
Andrew DUXBURY
Andrew DUXBURY #350
Male Y11
00:22:02.57
00:22:02.57
34
(322)
Y11
34
Male
322
JO
7:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:21:48.99
00:22:02.57
00:00:01.42
100
359
Andrew PASCO
Andrew PASCO #359
Male Y08
00:14:35.19
00:14:35.19
15
(78)
Y08
15
Male
78
JO
4:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:17.55
00:14:35.19
-00:00:00.19
126
292
Andrew SNOOK
Andrew SNOOK #292
Male Y09
00:15:19.33
00:15:19.33
22
(96)
Y09
22
Male
96
JO
5:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:02.77
00:15:19.33
00:00:06.66
1022
1214
Andrew WATSON
Andrew WATSON #1214
Male Staff
02:35:33.36
02:35:33.36
3
(500)
Staff
3
Male
500
51:51 min/km
Wave 1
02:35:17.02
02:35:33.36
00:00:00.63
532
598
Angela STAMPONE
Angela STAMPONE #598
Female Y07
00:21:53.10
00:21:53.10
64
(212)
Y07
64
Female
212
MO
7:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:21:35.59
00:21:53.10
00:00:01.40
865
477
Angelica LEE
Angelica LEE #477
Female Y09
00:27:59.29
00:27:59.29
79
(412)
Y09
79
Female
412
MO
9:19 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:43.06
00:27:59.29
00:00:01.20
1254
Angelina PRUNSTER
Angelina PRUNSTER #1254
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
PE
Wave 2
374
351
Angus HARRINGTON
Angus HARRINGTON #351
Male Y11
00:19:53.81
00:19:53.81
21
(235)
Y11
21
Male
235
JO
6:37 min/km
Wave 3
00:19:29.79
00:19:53.81
00:00:07.18
440
693
Antony MASAR
Antony MASAR #693
Male Y10
00:20:46.29
00:20:46.29
47
(269)
Y10
47
Male
269
MA
6:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:20:33.68
00:20:46.29
00:00:04.71
420
445
Anya CUCCHIARA
Anya CUCCHIARA #445
Female Y08
00:20:39.45
00:20:39.45
37
(166)
Y08
37
Female
166
MO
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:20:25.81
00:20:39.45
292
660
Anya STRINGER
Anya STRINGER #660
Female Y09
00:18:36.25
00:18:36.25
20
(109)
Y09
20
Female
109
MA
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:18:23.46
00:18:36.25
106
848
April MCPHERSON
April MCPHERSON #848
Female Y09
00:14:45.25
00:14:45.25
7
(23)
Y09
7
Female
23
PA
4:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:31.02
00:14:45.25
00:00:00.25
837
746
Arabella BREWER
Arabella BREWER #746
Female Y11
00:27:19.72
00:27:19.72
41
(394)
Y11
41
Female
394
MA
9:06 min/km
Wave 4
00:26:39.32
00:27:19.72
44
691
Ari FOSTER
Ari FOSTER #691
Male Y10
00:13:09.86
00:13:09.86
14
(43)
Y10
14
Male
43
MA
4:23 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:58.40
00:13:09.86
00:00:07.14
899
814
Arian KAEDING
Arian KAEDING #814
Male Y07
00:29:09.54
00:29:09.54
91
(462)
Y07
91
Male
462
MA
9:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:43.64
00:29:09.54
875
1166
Asha COMMISSO
Asha COMMISSO #1166
Female Y10
00:28:14.53
00:28:14.53
56
(419)
Y10
56
Female
419
PE
9:24 min/km
Wave 4
00:28:03.32
00:28:14.53
705
Asha REID
Asha REID #705
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
MA
Wave 2
884
586
Ashlea CHARUSHENKO
Ashlea CHARUSHENKO #586
Female Y12
00:28:20.31
00:28:20.31
36
(425)
Y12
36
Female
425
MO
9:26 min/km
Wave 4
00:28:02.01
00:28:20.31
557
1145
Ashlee BEARD
Ashlee BEARD #1145
Female Y11
00:22:26.47
00:22:26.47
20
(232)
Y11
20
Female
232
PE
7:28 min/km
Wave 4
00:22:09.23
00:22:26.47
00:00:01.52
956
1177
Ashlee CRAIG
Ashlee CRAIG #1177
Female Y12
00:30:35.23
00:30:35.23
38
(465)
Y12
38
Female
465
PE
10:11 min/km
Wave 4
00:30:23.57
00:30:35.23
842
489
Ashleigh CARLIN
Ashleigh CARLIN #489
Female Y11
00:27:22.94
00:27:22.94
42
(396)
Y11
42
Female
396
MO
9:07 min/km
Wave 4
00:26:58.58
00:27:22.94
-02:38:21.94
464
Ashleigh KEANE
Ashleigh KEANE #464
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
MO
Wave 4
937
Ashleigh OWENS
Ashleigh OWENS #937
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PA
Wave 4
783
Ashlen SWEENY
Ashlen SWEENY #783
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
MA
Wave 2
02:10:56.50
763
101
Ashley BACANI
Ashley BACANI #101
Male Y12
00:26:03.87
00:26:03.87
54
(407)
Y12
54
Male
407
BE
8:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:25:15.27
00:26:03.87
5
986
Ashley SMITH
Ashley SMITH #986
Male Y11
00:11:29.60
00:11:29.60
3
(5)
Y11
3
Male
5
PA
3:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:12.73
00:11:29.60
-00:00:00.60
770
1101
Ashlyn BOORMAN
Ashlyn BOORMAN #1101
Female Y11
00:26:11.11
00:26:11.11
33
(358)
Y11
33
Female
358
PE
8:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:25:57.65
00:26:11.11
119
1201
Ashton BATES
Ashton BATES #1201
Female Y12
00:15:04.71
00:15:04.71
1
(27)
Y12
1
Female
27
PE
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:46.04
00:15:04.71
00:00:04.28
575
104
Asia GARDNER
Asia GARDNER #104
Female Y08
00:22:51.76
00:22:51.76
59
(248)
Y08
59
Female
248
BE
7:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:36.37
00:22:51.76
00:00:06.74
692
543
Austin LILLY
Austin LILLY #543
Male Y12
00:24:55.62
00:24:55.62
42
(377)
Y12
42
Male
377
MO
8:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:24:09.28
00:24:55.62
729
1016
Ava BERRYMAN
Ava BERRYMAN #1016
Female Y07
00:25:39.26
00:25:39.26
91
(338)
Y07
91
Female
338
PA
8:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:25:24.84
00:25:39.26
00:00:02.23
489
1137
Ava MUIR
Ava MUIR #1137
Female Y09
00:21:25.25
00:21:25.25
43
(189)
Y09
43
Female
189
PE
7:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:21:02.94
00:21:25.25
00:00:00.24
233
Bailey BRIDGMAN-PETERS
Bailey BRIDGMAN-PETERS #233
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
JO
Wave 3
274
366
Bailey GONELLA
Bailey GONELLA #366
Male Y09
00:18:06.71
00:18:06.71
34
(175)
Y09
34
Male
175
JO
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:54.16
00:18:06.71
00:00:02.29
15
327
Bailey HOLLOW
Bailey HOLLOW #327
Male Y10
00:11:59.11
00:11:59.11
4
(15)
Y10
4
Male
15
JO
3:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:49.24
00:11:59.11
00:00:03.89
449
60
Bailey LAMOND
Bailey LAMOND #60
Male Y08
00:20:50.21
00:20:50.21
53
(277)
Y08
53
Male
277
BE
6:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:35.69
00:20:50.21
00:00:01.78
53
482
Bailey MADDEN
Bailey MADDEN #482
Male Y09
00:13:20.40
00:13:20.40
13
(48)
Y09
13
Male
48
MO
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:10.71
00:13:20.40
00:00:02.59
193
638
Bailey MOLLOY-GORDINE
Bailey MOLLOY-GORDINE #638
Female Y10
00:16:20.21
00:16:20.21
11
(64)
Y10
11
Female
64
MA
5:26 min/km
Wave 4
00:16:03.95
00:16:20.21
00:00:03.79
52
475
Bailey NORRIS
Bailey NORRIS #475
Male Y08
00:13:20.19
00:13:20.19
6
(47)
Y08
6
Male
47
MO
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:07.67
00:13:20.19
00:00:01.81
19
886
Bailey STILES
Bailey STILES #886
Male Y12
00:12:07.27
00:12:07.27
7
(19)
Y12
7
Male
19
PA
4:02 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:52.12
00:12:07.27
00:00:05.72
520
1247
Bailey TREWREN
Bailey TREWREN #1247
Male Y07
00:21:42.21
00:21:42.21
74
(315)
Y07
74
Male
315
PE
7:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:30.48
00:21:42.21
174
1248
Bailey WINFIELD
Bailey WINFIELD #1248
Male Y07
00:16:06.20
00:16:06.20
24
(119)
Y07
24
Male
119
PE
5:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:52.62
00:16:06.20
00:00:32.79
350
809
Bayli RITIKIS
Bayli RITIKIS #809
Female Y07
00:19:27.00
00:19:27.00
39
(130)
Y07
39
Female
130
MA
6:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:19:11.56
00:19:27.00
00:00:01.50
548
544
Beatrice BURGOS
Beatrice BURGOS #544
Female Y08
00:22:15.93
00:22:15.93
57
(224)
Y08
57
Female
224
MO
7:25 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:03.34
00:22:15.93
470
399
Beau OUTRIDGE
Beau OUTRIDGE #399
Male Y07
00:21:11.21
00:21:11.21
68
(290)
Y07
68
Male
290
JO
7:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:56.25
00:21:11.21
00:00:01.78
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023