Mandurah Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2015
Results
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1266 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Spotter
Finish
Palm
970
48
Darcie HOPKINS
Darcie HOPKINS #48
Female Y12
00:31:47.99
00:31:47.99
43
(473)
Y12
43
Female
473
BE
10:35 min/km
Wave 4
00:31:05.81
00:31:47.99
1002
49
Megan WALL
Megan WALL #49
Female Y12
00:33:53.77
00:33:53.77
54
(505)
Y12
54
Female
505
BE
11:17 min/km
Wave 4
00:33:11.07
00:33:53.77
50
Matt NAPIER-O'DONNELL
Matt NAPIER-O'DONNELL #50
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
BE
Wave 3
594
51
Sean MONNERY
Sean MONNERY #51
Male Y09
00:23:14.27
00:23:14.27
74
(336)
Y09
74
Male
336
BE
7:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:00.03
00:23:14.27
-00:00:01.27
419
52
Bronte HOLMES
Bronte HOLMES #52
Female Y08
00:20:39.26
00:20:39.26
36
(165)
Y08
36
Female
165
BE
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:20:25.59
00:20:39.26
802
53
Emily MALYCHA
Emily MALYCHA #53
Female Y08
00:26:43.20
00:26:43.20
87
(375)
Y08
87
Female
375
BE
8:54 min/km
Wave 2
00:26:28.95
00:26:43.20
-00:00:00.70
631
54
Morgan MULLINS
Morgan MULLINS #54
Female Y08
00:24:04.26
00:24:04.26
67
(284)
Y08
67
Female
284
BE
8:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:23:51.11
00:24:04.26
955
55
Tahlia SMITH
Tahlia SMITH #55
Female Y08
00:30:34.10
00:30:34.10
109
(464)
Y08
109
Female
464
BE
10:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:29:51.62
00:30:34.10
56
Alyssa THORNTON
Alyssa THORNTON #56
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BE
Wave 2
686
57
Tanatasi VELE
Tanatasi VELE #57
Female Y08
00:24:47.71
00:24:47.71
71
(311)
Y08
71
Female
311
BE
8:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:35.10
00:24:47.71
58
Ethan ASHBY
Ethan ASHBY #58
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
BE
Wave 1
665
59
Riley GLENN
Riley GLENN #59
Male Y08
00:24:28.47
00:24:28.47
73
(365)
Y08
73
Male
365
BE
8:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:16.43
00:24:28.47
449
60
Bailey LAMOND
Bailey LAMOND #60
Male Y08
00:20:50.21
00:20:50.21
53
(277)
Y08
53
Male
277
BE
6:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:35.69
00:20:50.21
00:00:01.78
637
61
Amy-Jade ABBOTT-ROBBINS
Amy-Jade ABBOTT-ROBBINS #61
Female Y09
00:24:08.76
00:24:08.76
59
(288)
Y09
59
Female
288
BE
8:02 min/km
Wave 2
00:23:54.78
00:24:08.76
00:00:03.74
978
62
Giorgi GIARDINI
Giorgi GIARDINI #62
Female Y11
00:32:10.61
00:32:10.61
61
(481)
Y11
61
Female
481
BE
10:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:31:31.36
00:32:10.61
378
63
Montana LOOK
Montana LOOK #63
Female Y09
00:20:00.26
00:20:00.26
29
(141)
Y09
29
Female
141
BE
6:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:19:49.67
00:20:00.26
584
64
Dion DAVEY
Dion DAVEY #64
Male Y09
00:23:03.46
00:23:03.46
70
(330)
Y09
70
Male
330
BE
7:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:46.96
00:23:03.46
65
Cameron GAUCI
Cameron GAUCI #65
Male Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Male
BE
Wave 1
73
66
Luke GOWDIE
Luke GOWDIE #66
Male Y09
00:14:01.24
00:14:01.24
16
(61)
Y09
16
Male
61
BE
4:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:48.29
00:14:01.24
00:00:00.75
348
67
Jack MCLENAGHAN
Jack MCLENAGHAN #67
Male Y09
00:19:26.71
00:19:26.71
46
(220)
Y09
46
Male
220
BE
6:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:19:11.68
00:19:26.71
00:00:07.29
854
68
Heath TIBBLE
Heath TIBBLE #68
Male Y09
00:27:41.23
00:27:41.23
81
(451)
Y09
81
Male
451
BE
9:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:28.79
00:27:41.23
-00:12:28.23
70
Connor BARRIE
Connor BARRIE #70
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
BE
Wave 3
798
71
Richard MULLINS
Richard MULLINS #71
Male Y10
00:26:40.12
00:26:40.12
76
(425)
Y10
76
Male
425
BE
8:53 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:31.18
00:26:40.12
00:00:00.87
907
72
Chloe HOLMES
Chloe HOLMES #72
Female Y11
00:29:22.37
00:29:22.37
54
(439)
Y11
54
Female
439
BE
9:47 min/km
Wave 4
00:29:04.49
00:29:22.37
73
Sienna MARSH
Sienna MARSH #73
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
BE
Wave 4
989
74
Sarah HARDIE
Sarah HARDIE #74
Female Y12
00:32:52.48
00:32:52.48
49
(492)
Y12
49
Female
492
BE
10:57 min/km
Wave 4
00:32:12.32
00:32:52.48
75
Alani MARSH
Alani MARSH #75
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
BE
Wave 4
17
76
Ryan NAFRANEC
Ryan NAFRANEC #76
Male Y12
00:12:02.60
00:12:02.60
6
(17)
Y12
6
Male
17
BE
4:00 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:50.10
00:12:02.60
00:00:03.39
689
78
Madelyn MOODY
Madelyn MOODY #78
Female Y08
00:24:49.34
00:24:49.34
74
(314)
Y08
74
Female
314
BE
8:16 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:37.37
00:24:49.34
311
79
Ethan BOYD
Ethan BOYD #79
Male Y08
00:18:49.85
00:18:49.85
37
(193)
Y08
37
Male
193
BE
6:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:29.03
00:18:49.85
253
80
Matthew HODGKINSON
Matthew HODGKINSON #80
Male Y08
00:17:41.36
00:17:41.36
33
(161)
Y08
33
Male
161
BE
5:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:30.02
00:17:41.36
-00:00:00.36
214
81
Elvis MUZITE
Elvis MUZITE #81
Male Y08
00:16:45.70
00:16:45.70
24
(140)
Y08
24
Male
140
BE
5:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:32.21
00:16:45.70
00:00:04.29
451
82
Ethan NESS
Ethan NESS #82
Male Y08
00:20:51.71
00:20:51.71
54
(278)
Y08
54
Male
278
BE
6:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:39.35
00:20:51.71
00:00:02.28
321
83
Ronan STORRAR
Ronan STORRAR #83
Male Y08
00:19:01.21
00:19:01.21
39
(202)
Y08
39
Male
202
BE
6:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:47.53
00:19:01.21
00:00:06.79
919
84
Talia BRADMORE
Talia BRADMORE #84
Female Y09
00:29:48.02
00:29:48.02
83
(442)
Y09
83
Female
442
BE
9:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:29:01.85
00:29:48.02
00:00:00.47
705
85
Alexa PUAS
Alexa PUAS #85
Female Y09
00:25:13.76
00:25:13.76
65
(321)
Y09
65
Female
321
BE
8:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:56.85
00:25:13.76
00:00:01.74
86
Hannah SHELLEY
Hannah SHELLEY #86
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
BE
Wave 2
87
Cody BARR
Cody BARR #87
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
BE
Wave 1
88
Mitchell PEARCE
Mitchell PEARCE #88
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
BE
Wave 1
118
89
Joel TAPP
Joel TAPP #89
Male Y09
00:15:03.92
00:15:03.92
21
(92)
Y09
21
Male
92
BE
5:01 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:52.77
00:15:03.92
657
90
Jacinta DE ROSA
Jacinta DE ROSA #90
Female Y10
00:24:21.94
00:24:21.94
41
(297)
Y10
41
Female
297
BE
8:07 min/km
Wave 4
00:24:08.32
00:24:21.94
168
91
Georgia GRIFFIN
Georgia GRIFFIN #91
Female Y10
00:15:59.51
00:15:59.51
9
(52)
Y10
9
Female
52
BE
5:19 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:43.55
00:15:59.51
00:00:01.48
92
Ebony IANNETTA
Ebony IANNETTA #92
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BE
Wave 4
944
93
Jessica RILEY
Jessica RILEY #93
Female Y10
00:30:08.65
00:30:08.65
63
(455)
Y10
63
Female
455
BE
10:02 min/km
Wave 4
00:29:49.13
00:30:08.65
94
Jack AUSTWICK
Jack AUSTWICK #94
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
BE
Wave 3
340
95
Fletcher WILLIAMS
Fletcher WILLIAMS #95
Male Y10
00:19:13.83
00:19:13.83
37
(213)
Y10
37
Male
213
BE
6:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:19:01.99
00:19:13.83
983
96
Nicola ELLIS
Nicola ELLIS #96
Female Y11
00:32:39.24
00:32:39.24
66
(486)
Y11
66
Female
486
BE
10:53 min/km
Wave 4
00:32:02.21
00:32:39.24
843
97
Chloe STORER
Chloe STORER #97
Female Y11
00:27:23.47
00:27:23.47
43
(397)
Y11
43
Female
397
BE
9:07 min/km
Wave 4
00:26:57.07
00:27:23.47
98
Abbey WILLIAMS
Abbey WILLIAMS #98
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
BE
Wave 4
00:32:05.46
99
Caitlin SHELLEY
Caitlin SHELLEY #99
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
BE
Wave 4
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023