Busselton 1km Swim
1 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
91
John TUCKER
John TUCKER #91
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
92
Phil VAUGHAN
Phil VAUGHAN #92
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
96
Tuck Meng YANG
Tuck Meng YANG #96
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
SG
min/km
97
Tuck Meng YANG
Tuck Meng YANG #97
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
103
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #103
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
AUS
min/km
104
Tom FEE
Tom FEE #104
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
AUS
min/km
80
Matthew MOODY
Matthew MOODY #80
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
SG
min/km
73
Glyn JONES
Glyn JONES #73
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
88
Matt SULLIVAN
Matt SULLIVAN #88
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
67
Mark CULLINANE
Mark CULLINANE #67
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
SG
min/km
65
Melvyn BRICE
Melvyn BRICE #65
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
2
44
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #44
Female Under 35
00:13:48.90
00:13:48.90
1
(1)
Under 35
1
Female
1
AUS
13:48 min/km
6
48
Claire DAVIS
Claire DAVIS #48
Female Under 35
00:15:15.70
00:15:15.70
2
(2)
Under 35
2
Female
2
AUS
15:15 min/km
7
12
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #12
Female 35+
00:15:20.30
00:15:20.30
1
(3)
35+
1
Female
3
AUS
15:20 min/km
9
59
Georgia STOREY
Georgia STOREY #59
Female Under 35
00:15:33.00
00:15:33.00
3
(4)
Under 35
3
Female
4
AUS
15:33 min/km
12
60
Lily TWELFTREE
Lily TWELFTREE #60
Female Under 35
00:15:48.30
00:15:48.30
4
(5)
Under 35
4
Female
5
AUS
15:48 min/km
15
4
Rachel BORN
Rachel BORN #4
Female 35+
00:16:17.50
00:16:17.50
2
(6)
35+
2
Female
6
AUS
16:17 min/km
16
61
Isabelle WHITE
Isabelle WHITE #61
Female Under 35
00:16:19.10
00:16:19.10
5
(7)
Under 35
5
Female
7
AUS
16:19 min/km
25
22
Virginia LUFF
Virginia LUFF #22
Female 35+
00:17:24.90
00:17:24.90
3
(8)
35+
3
Female
8
AUS
17:24 min/km
28
55
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #55
Female Under 35
00:17:36.20
00:17:36.20
6
(9)
Under 35
6
Female
9
AUS
17:36 min/km
31
39
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #39
Female 35+
00:18:05.70
00:18:05.70
4
(10)
35+
4
Female
10
AUS
18:05 min/km
33
54
Abbie KOZLOWSKA
Abbie KOZLOWSKA #54
Female Under 35
00:18:12.00
00:18:12.00
7
(11)
Under 35
7
Female
11
AUS
18:12 min/km
34
57
Tiffany RYAN
Tiffany RYAN #57
Female Under 35
00:18:52.10
00:18:52.10
8
(12)
Under 35
8
Female
12
AUS
18:52 min/km
36
119
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #119
Female 35+
00:18:54.20
00:18:54.20
5
(13)
35+
5
Female
13
AUS
18:54 min/km
38
58
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #58
Female Under 35
00:19:15.30
00:19:15.30
9
(14)
Under 35
9
Female
14
AUS
19:15 min/km
39
9
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #9
Female 35+
00:19:20.30
00:19:20.30
6
(15)
35+
6
Female
15
AUS
19:20 min/km
40
42
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #42
Female 35+
00:19:21.20
00:19:21.20
7
(16)
35+
7
Female
16
AUS
19:21 min/km
43
30
Robyn RICHMOND
Robyn RICHMOND #30
Female 35+
00:19:31.70
00:19:31.70
8
(17)
35+
8
Female
17
AUS
19:31 min/km
44
11
Megan GRAY
Megan GRAY #11
Female 35+
00:19:31.90
00:19:31.90
9
(18)
35+
9
Female
18
AUS
19:31 min/km
45
40
Sharon WALSHAW
Sharon WALSHAW #40
Female 35+
00:19:37.80
00:19:37.80
10
(19)
35+
10
Female
19
AUS
19:37 min/km
48
3
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #3
Female 35+
00:19:59.10
00:19:59.10
11
(20)
35+
11
Female
20
AUS
19:59 min/km
50
25
Tania NEESON
Tania NEESON #25
Female 35+
00:20:17.60
00:20:17.60
12
(21)
35+
12
Female
21
AUS
20:17 min/km
58
27
Alice PEARCE
Alice PEARCE #27
Female 35+
00:21:03.80
00:21:03.80
13
(22)
35+
13
Female
22
AUS
21:03 min/km
59
51
Jasmine HEAL
Jasmine HEAL #51
Female Under 35
00:21:08.30
00:21:08.30
10
(23)
Under 35
10
Female
23
AUS
21:08 min/km
60
8
Nicole GILLIES
Nicole GILLIES #8
Female 35+
00:21:10.80
00:21:10.80
14
(24)
35+
14
Female
24
AUS
21:10 min/km
61
26
Lauren O'MAHONY
Lauren O'MAHONY #26
Female 35+
00:21:17.60
00:21:17.60
15
(25)
35+
15
Female
25
AUS
21:17 min/km
63
5
Elle BROOKS
Elle BROOKS #5
Female 35+
00:22:21.90
00:22:21.90
16
(26)
35+
16
Female
26
AUS
22:21 min/km
64
46
Emily CAPPAS
Emily CAPPAS #46
Female Under 35
00:22:51.10
00:22:51.10
11
(27)
Under 35
11
Female
27
AUS
22:51 min/km
66
21
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #21
Female 35+
00:23:21.10
00:23:21.10
17
(28)
35+
17
Female
28
AUS
23:21 min/km
67
56
Jacqueline MORGAN
Jacqueline MORGAN #56
Female Under 35
00:23:33.30
00:23:33.30
12
(29)
Under 35
12
Female
29
AUS
23:33 min/km
68
23
Trish MILLER
Trish MILLER #23
Female 35+
00:23:42.20
00:23:42.20
18
(30)
35+
18
Female
30
AUS
23:42 min/km
71
53
Amie JONES
Amie JONES #53
Female Under 35
00:24:05.60
00:24:05.60
13
(31)
Under 35
13
Female
31
AUS
24:05 min/km
72
34
Claire STREAT
Claire STREAT #34
Female 35+
00:24:13.10
00:24:13.10
19
(32)
35+
19
Female
32
AUS
24:13 min/km
73
14
Kerri HOLMES
Kerri HOLMES #14
Female 35+
00:24:20.30
00:24:20.30
20
(33)
35+
20
Female
33
AUS
24:20 min/km
75
47
Lana COLE
Lana COLE #47
Female Under 35
00:25:02.30
00:25:02.30
14
(34)
Under 35
14
Female
34
AUS
25:02 min/km
76
49
Tamara DAVISON
Tamara DAVISON #49
Female Under 35
00:25:02.90
00:25:02.90
15
(35)
Under 35
15
Female
35
AUS
25:02 min/km
79
31
Jodi SHANKS
Jodi SHANKS #31
Female 35+
00:25:24.00
00:25:24.00
21
(36)
35+
21
Female
36
AUS
25:24 min/km
80
16
Alison JONES
Alison JONES #16
Female 35+
00:25:38.30
00:25:38.30
22
(37)
35+
22
Female
37
SA1
25:38 min/km
83
126
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #126
Female 35+
00:26:07.30
00:26:07.30
23
(38)
35+
23
Female
38
AUS
26:07 min/km
84
32
Elena SHERIDAN
Elena SHERIDAN #32
Female 35+
00:26:21.30
00:26:21.30
24
(39)
35+
24
Female
39
AUS
26:21 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023