Busselton 1km Swim
1 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
19
85
Jaimie PERRY
Jaimie PERRY #85
Male 35+
00:16:29.80
00:16:29.80
6
(12)
35+
6
Male
12
AUS
16:29 min/km
20
129
Bonsamin SHEPHED
Bonsamin SHEPHED #129
Male Under 35
00:16:52.70
00:16:52.70
7
(13)
Under 35
7
Male
13
AUS
16:52 min/km
21
113
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #113
Male 35+
00:16:55.10
00:16:55.10
7
(14)
35+
7
Male
14
AUS
16:55 min/km
22
63
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #63
Male 35+
00:17:01.00
00:17:01.00
8
(15)
35+
8
Male
15
AUS
17:01 min/km
23
132
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #132
Male 35+
00:17:07.40
00:17:07.40
9
(16)
35+
9
Male
16
AUS
17:07 min/km
24
77
Geoff KUSTKA
Geoff KUSTKA #77
Male 35+
00:17:16.60
00:17:16.60
10
(17)
35+
10
Male
17
AUS
17:16 min/km
25
22
Virginia LUFF
Virginia LUFF #22
Female 35+
00:17:24.90
00:17:24.90
3
(8)
35+
3
Female
8
AUS
17:24 min/km
26
64
Casey BEVANS
Casey BEVANS #64
Male 35+
00:17:33.30
00:17:33.30
11
(18)
35+
11
Male
18
AUS
17:33 min/km
27
87
Paul SIMONS
Paul SIMONS #87
Male 35+
00:17:34.00
00:17:34.00
12
(19)
35+
12
Male
19
AUS
17:34 min/km
28
55
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #55
Female Under 35
00:17:36.20
00:17:36.20
6
(9)
Under 35
6
Female
9
AUS
17:36 min/km
29
130
Mrark LOMMGRE
Mrark LOMMGRE #130
Male Under 35
00:17:52.60
00:17:52.60
8
(20)
Under 35
8
Male
20
AUS
17:52 min/km
30
74
Adam JONGELING
Adam JONGELING #74
Male 35+
00:18:03.60
00:18:03.60
13
(21)
35+
13
Male
21
AUS
18:03 min/km
31
39
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #39
Female 35+
00:18:05.70
00:18:05.70
4
(10)
35+
4
Female
10
AUS
18:05 min/km
32
86
Alan SCOTT
Alan SCOTT #86
Male 35+
00:18:08.40
00:18:08.40
14
(22)
35+
14
Male
22
AUS
18:08 min/km
33
54
Abbie KOZLOWSKA
Abbie KOZLOWSKA #54
Female Under 35
00:18:12.00
00:18:12.00
7
(11)
Under 35
7
Female
11
AUS
18:12 min/km
34
57
Tiffany RYAN
Tiffany RYAN #57
Female Under 35
00:18:52.10
00:18:52.10
8
(12)
Under 35
8
Female
12
AUS
18:52 min/km
35
76
Allen KNAPP
Allen KNAPP #76
Male 35+
00:18:52.50
00:18:52.50
15
(23)
35+
15
Male
23
AUS
18:52 min/km
36
119
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #119
Female 35+
00:18:54.20
00:18:54.20
5
(13)
35+
5
Female
13
AUS
18:54 min/km
37
68
Andrew HEMBROFF
Andrew HEMBROFF #68
Male 35+
00:19:06.80
00:19:06.80
16
(24)
35+
16
Male
24
AUS
19:06 min/km
38
58
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #58
Female Under 35
00:19:15.30
00:19:15.30
9
(14)
Under 35
9
Female
14
AUS
19:15 min/km
39
9
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #9
Female 35+
00:19:20.30
00:19:20.30
6
(15)
35+
6
Female
15
AUS
19:20 min/km
40
42
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #42
Female 35+
00:19:21.20
00:19:21.20
7
(16)
35+
7
Female
16
AUS
19:21 min/km
41
75
Darryl KELLY
Darryl KELLY #75
Male 35+
00:19:23.60
00:19:23.60
17
(25)
35+
17
Male
25
AUS
19:23 min/km
42
70
Nigel HUNTER
Nigel HUNTER #70
Male 35+
00:19:31.40
00:19:31.40
18
(26)
35+
18
Male
26
AUS
19:31 min/km
44
11
Megan GRAY
Megan GRAY #11
Female 35+
00:19:31.90
00:19:31.90
9
(18)
35+
9
Female
18
AUS
19:31 min/km
43
30
Robyn RICHMOND
Robyn RICHMOND #30
Female 35+
00:19:31.70
00:19:31.70
8
(17)
35+
8
Female
17
AUS
19:31 min/km
45
40
Sharon WALSHAW
Sharon WALSHAW #40
Female 35+
00:19:37.80
00:19:37.80
10
(19)
35+
10
Female
19
AUS
19:37 min/km
46
128
Greme DOWDIME
Greme DOWDIME #128
Male 35+
00:19:43.00
00:19:43.00
19
(27)
35+
19
Male
27
AUS
19:43 min/km
47
93
John VIDLER
John VIDLER #93
Male 35+
00:19:49.50
00:19:49.50
20
(28)
35+
20
Male
28
AUS
19:49 min/km
48
3
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #3
Female 35+
00:19:59.10
00:19:59.10
11
(20)
35+
11
Female
20
AUS
19:59 min/km
49
127
Gavin MCCARTHY
Gavin MCCARTHY #127
Male 35+
00:20:12.10
00:20:12.10
21
(29)
35+
21
Male
29
AUS
20:12 min/km
50
25
Tania NEESON
Tania NEESON #25
Female 35+
00:20:17.60
00:20:17.60
12
(21)
35+
12
Female
21
AUS
20:17 min/km
51
82
Kerry OWENS
Kerry OWENS #82
Male 35+
00:20:20.30
00:20:20.30
22
(30)
35+
22
Male
30
AUS
20:20 min/km
52
83
Darren PAILLARD
Darren PAILLARD #83
Male 35+
00:20:38.50
00:20:38.50
23
(31)
35+
23
Male
31
AUS
20:38 min/km
53
101
Luke BESSELAAR
Luke BESSELAAR #101
Male Under 35
00:20:38.50
00:20:38.50
9
(32)
Under 35
9
Male
32
SG
20:38 min/km
54
112
David VIRDEN
David VIRDEN #112
Male 35+
00:20:39.10
00:20:39.10
24
(33)
35+
24
Male
33
AT
20:39 min/km
55
118
Chung HO
Chung HO #118
Male Under 35
00:20:52.20
00:20:52.20
10
(34)
Under 35
10
Male
34
HKG
20:52 min/km
56
72
Patrick JELFS
Patrick JELFS #72
Male 35+
00:20:56.90
00:20:56.90
25
(35)
35+
25
Male
35
SG
20:56 min/km
57
66
Michael COWELL
Michael COWELL #66
Male 35+
00:21:02.20
00:21:02.20
26
(36)
35+
26
Male
36
AUS
21:02 min/km
58
27
Alice PEARCE
Alice PEARCE #27
Female 35+
00:21:03.80
00:21:03.80
13
(22)
35+
13
Female
22
AUS
21:03 min/km
59
51
Jasmine HEAL
Jasmine HEAL #51
Female Under 35
00:21:08.30
00:21:08.30
10
(23)
Under 35
10
Female
23
AUS
21:08 min/km
60
8
Nicole GILLIES
Nicole GILLIES #8
Female 35+
00:21:10.80
00:21:10.80
14
(24)
35+
14
Female
24
AUS
21:10 min/km
61
26
Lauren O'MAHONY
Lauren O'MAHONY #26
Female 35+
00:21:17.60
00:21:17.60
15
(25)
35+
15
Female
25
AUS
21:17 min/km
62
99
Chris ADAMS
Chris ADAMS #99
Male Under 35
00:22:03.50
00:22:03.50
11
(37)
Under 35
11
Male
37
AUS
22:03 min/km
63
5
Elle BROOKS
Elle BROOKS #5
Female 35+
00:22:21.90
00:22:21.90
16
(26)
35+
16
Female
26
AUS
22:21 min/km
64
46
Emily CAPPAS
Emily CAPPAS #46
Female Under 35
00:22:51.10
00:22:51.10
11
(27)
Under 35
11
Female
27
AUS
22:51 min/km
65
84
Steven PARSONS
Steven PARSONS #84
Male 35+
00:23:12.10
00:23:12.10
27
(38)
35+
27
Male
38
AUS
23:12 min/km
66
21
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #21
Female 35+
00:23:21.10
00:23:21.10
17
(28)
35+
17
Female
28
AUS
23:21 min/km
67
56
Jacqueline MORGAN
Jacqueline MORGAN #56
Female Under 35
00:23:33.30
00:23:33.30
12
(29)
Under 35
12
Female
29
AUS
23:33 min/km
68
23
Trish MILLER
Trish MILLER #23
Female 35+
00:23:42.20
00:23:42.20
18
(30)
35+
18
Female
30
AUS
23:42 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023