SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
2 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
34
35
[36]
37
Page 36 of 37 (1829 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1293
Erin THOMPSON
Erin THOMPSON #1293
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1248
Serene LIM
Serene LIM #1248
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
min/km
00:51:22.20
1534
68
439
00:04:59.80
1287
54
356
00:51:48.99
1529
63
426
00:49:28.53
1557
68
444
04:24:12.38
1567
72
456
1259
Cheryl BAILLARD
Cheryl BAILLARD #1259
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:57:19.30
1570
75
455
00:08:16.10
1558
72
454
00:57:02.34
1572
74
455
00:55:10.10
1577
75
459
1250
Simone MARKS
Simone MARKS #1250
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Other
min/km
00:36:53.30
726
30
157
00:02:57.30
473
23
107
00:45:44.01
1267
39
282
00:44:16.90
1404
51
342
1251
Fiona MILES
Fiona MILES #1251
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1240
Bryn WARD
Bryn WARD #1240
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
min/km
1227
Brent LLOYD
Brent LLOYD #1227
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
min/km
1171
Brett ROBERTS
Brett ROBERTS #1171
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1182
Jeff STEKETEE
Jeff STEKETEE #1182
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
1180
David SLOCOMBE
David SLOCOMBE #1180
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1176
Lee SCOTT
Lee SCOTT #1176
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1177
James SHERRIFF
James SHERRIFF #1177
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1151
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #1151
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
min/km
1154
Wayne NETTLETON
Wayne NETTLETON #1154
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1215
Matthew GARRETT
Matthew GARRETT #1215
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
min/km
1220
Dallon HAY
Dallon HAY #1220
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
min/km
06:32:48.16
1201
Ivo WONGKAREN
Ivo WONGKAREN #1201
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
1202
Tuck Meng YANG
Tuck Meng YANG #1202
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
1196
Ian WHITE
Ian WHITE #1196
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1669
Jos COLVIN
Jos COLVIN #1669
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
min/km
1660
Steve CHIDGZEY
Steve CHIDGZEY #1660
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1663
Jay CLANCY-LITTLE
Jay CLANCY-LITTLE #1663
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
min/km
1680
Damien D'ANTOINE
Damien D'ANTOINE #1680
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1685
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #1685
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
min/km
00:55:35.10
1561
191
1112
00:06:12.20
1457
178
1033
00:46:12.94
1305
157
1007
00:40:44.92
1041
148
848
03:48:09.33
1565
189
1110
1691
Stelio FARDOULIS
Stelio FARDOULIS #1691
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
min/km
1717
Matt HUNTER
Matt HUNTER #1717
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:37:10.70
754
107
593
00:03:45.30
879
125
644
00:52:17.94
1538
189
1108
00:50:20.36
1562
191
1116
02:40:29.94
638
87
552
00:04:06.01
1301
159
943
21
1719
Brett JOHNSON
Brett JOHNSON #1719
Male 30-34
04:12:23.73
04:12:23.73
2
(21)
30-34
2
Male
21
Rockingham Triathlon Club
2:13 min/km
00:32:30.80
279
34
231
00:01:53.40
49
4
35
01:44:25.67
1580
193
1121
02:18:14.30
47
11
47
00:01:32.41
106
21
88
00:12:37.84
9
1
9
00:12:16.64
9
1
9
00:13:06.14
5
1
5
00:12:49.75
11
1
11
00:13:38.56
8
1
8
00:13:18.63
21
1
21
01:18:12.81
14
2
13
1726
Hayden KERDEL
Hayden KERDEL #1726
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1723
Ryan JONES
Ryan JONES #1723
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:35:09.20
532
82
434
00:03:57.90
956
136
703
00:47:14.20
1380
163
1045
00:44:27.90
1417
176
1069
1652
Vaughan BRADSHAW
Vaughan BRADSHAW #1652
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
min/km
1640
Luke BESSELAAR
Luke BESSELAAR #1640
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
min/km
00:40:07.20
1063
147
816
1252
1621
Paul WILLIAMS
Paul WILLIAMS #1621
Male 45-49
06:13:27.00
06:13:27.00
146
(937)
45-49
146
Male
937
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
3:18 min/km
00:44:38.90
1362
157
996
00:04:27.80
1137
121
825
03:01:27.80
1274
152
986
00:03:01.50
971
109
716
00:22:13.00
1335
150
984
00:21:41.80
1254
141
935
00:24:19.70
1274
142
931
00:23:29.00
1199
132
890
00:25:03.70
1196
130
879
00:22:32.30
1066
114
790
02:19:51.00
1226
132
907
1619
Clark WIGHT
Clark WIGHT #1619
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1607
Gian URBANI
Gian URBANI #1607
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
1613
Mitchell WALLACE
Mitchell WALLACE #1613
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Other
min/km
1593
Harvey SMITH
Harvey SMITH #1593
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1588
Paul SIMONS
Paul SIMONS #1588
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
City Tri Club (Inc)
min/km
00:33:09.50
352
42
294
1482
Wayne FINALY
Wayne FINALY #1482
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1500
Sean HAYWARD
Sean HAYWARD #1500
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1505
Chris HOLMES
Chris HOLMES #1505
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1462
Peter CRAIG
Peter CRAIG #1462
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
B.R.A.T. Club Inc
min/km
1464
Sean CROCKER
Sean CROCKER #1464
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1473
Richard DUGGAN
Richard DUGGAN #1473
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1459
Roy COATES
Roy COATES #1459
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1453
Kwok Mun CHEONG
Kwok Mun CHEONG #1453
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
1451
Eric CARLES
Eric CARLES #1451
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1444
Dirk BRANFORD
Dirk BRANFORD #1444
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1548
David MOHARICH
David MOHARICH #1548
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
1540
Rod MARTON
Rod MARTON #1540
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
1533
Mark LINDSEY TEMPLE
Mark LINDSEY TEMPLE #1533
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
34
35
[36]
37
Page 36 of 37 (1829 items)
© 2023