SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
2 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
Page 35 of 37 (1829 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
126
Simon GODDARD
Simon GODDARD #126
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
160
Neil JOHNSON
Neil JOHNSON #160
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
114
Tim ELKIN
Tim ELKIN #114
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
07:28:56.43
120
Lee FREEMAN
Lee FREEMAN #120
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
101
Chris DE HAER
Chris DE HAER #101
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
min/km
89
Daniel CLAUSEN
Daniel CLAUSEN #89
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
475
Adriana VIEJO
Adriana VIEJO #475
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
477
Kim ADAMSON
Kim ADAMSON #477
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Other
min/km
469
Peeraporn JAROONCHAIKANAKIJ
Peeraporn JAROONCHAIKANAKIJ #469
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
483
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY #483
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Other
min/km
505
Angela IRWIN
Angela IRWIN #505
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Eastern Suburbs Triathlon Club
min/km
583
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #583
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Balmoral Triathlon Club
min/km
581
Jackie PEARS
Jackie PEARS #581
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Hills Triathlon Club
min/km
570
Melissa LANSOM
Melissa LANSOM #570
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Balance & UTS Triathlon Club
min/km
559
Clare NASH
Clare NASH #559
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
552
Kirsten CADLE
Kirsten CADLE #552
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
562
Orietta SIMONS
Orietta SIMONS #562
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
563
Natalie ANDERSON
Natalie ANDERSON #563
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
531
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #531
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Other
min/km
544
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #544
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
545
Jodi SHANKS
Jodi SHANKS #545
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
min/km
547
Bev THOMAS
Bev THOMAS #547
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Yarratri Inc
min/km
548
Lynette TUA
Lynette TUA #548
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
549
Yvonne VERMAAK
Yvonne VERMAAK #549
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
398
John SOUTHWOOD
John SOUTHWOOD #398
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
387
Tim SAVICH
Tim SAVICH #387
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
423
Georgia DOBBS
Georgia DOBBS #423
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
min/km
419
Josh WOZNIUK
Josh WOZNIUK #419
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
420
Samantha ARKELL
Samantha ARKELL #420
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
442
Rachel GREENE
Rachel GREENE #442
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
436
Vanessa WOOD
Vanessa WOOD #436
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
min/km
433
Jamie STEGER
Jamie STEGER #433
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
430
Nicole PENROSE
Nicole PENROSE #430
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
350
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #350
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
372
Tom O'CALLAGHAN
Tom O'CALLAGHAN #372
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
310
Sam CORDIN
Sam CORDIN #310
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
323
Iain FYFE
Iain FYFE #323
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
320
Kendall DRANSFIELD
Kendall DRANSFIELD #320
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Australian Defence Triathlon Association
min/km
1824
Ben TRIBE
Ben TRIBE #1824
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1809
Russell SMITH
Russell SMITH #1809
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1810
Shane SMITH
Shane SMITH #1810
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
min/km
1793
Timothy PUGH
Timothy PUGH #1793
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1778
Vivian OLDFIELD
Vivian OLDFIELD #1778
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1781
David O'NEILL
David O'NEILL #1781
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1750
Declan MCDERMOTT
Declan MCDERMOTT #1750
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1751
Mark MCKENZIE
Mark MCKENZIE #1751
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1741
Ben LUCAS
Ben LUCAS #1741
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
min/km
1767
Elliot MOORE
Elliot MOORE #1767
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
1755
Peter MCMILLAN
Peter MCMILLAN #1755
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
EXCEED
min/km
1760
Kornelius MIHAL
Kornelius MIHAL #1760
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
EXCEED
min/km
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
Page 35 of 37 (1829 items)
© 2023