SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
2 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
Page 34 of 37 (1829 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
387
Tim SAVICH
Tim SAVICH #387
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
436
Vanessa WOOD
Vanessa WOOD #436
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
min/km
441
Renee GOODALL
Renee GOODALL #441
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:34:39.30
480
8
85
00:04:25.10
1124
63
310
00:41:46.26
771
16
111
00:38:06.69
654
11
85
00:42:48.42
699
13
99
02:42:18.26
708
13
99
442
Rachel GREENE
Rachel GREENE #442
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
448
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #448
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:37:30.20
817
35
177
00:02:38.20
301
7
64
02:22:11.86
96
1
1
430
Nicole PENROSE
Nicole PENROSE #430
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
431
Iesha SIMONS
Iesha SIMONS #431
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
min/km
00:36:30.30
684
5
140
00:02:56.10
456
4
102
00:45:12.73
1211
7
259
00:47:26.59
1519
12
419
433
Jamie STEGER
Jamie STEGER #433
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
423
Georgia DOBBS
Georgia DOBBS #423
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
min/km
419
Josh WOZNIUK
Josh WOZNIUK #419
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
420
Samantha ARKELL
Samantha ARKELL #420
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
414
Ashan WEERAKKODY
Ashan WEERAKKODY #414
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:26:14.00
18
3
16
00:02:30.40
238
30
195
00:38:33.25
308
46
280
00:41:18.63
1133
104
908
07:13:44.20
1571
118
1115
310
Sam CORDIN
Sam CORDIN #310
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
325
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #325
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
EXCEED
min/km
00:33:50.80
410
51
341
00:03:53.60
931
90
684
323
Iain FYFE
Iain FYFE #323
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
320
Kendall DRANSFIELD
Kendall DRANSFIELD #320
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Australian Defence Triathlon Association
min/km
341
Brendan KELLY
Brendan KELLY #341
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
min/km
00:30:25.20
158
23
130
00:03:03.90
532
63
413
00:39:06.72
380
53
340
00:40:57.97
1075
102
872
00:43:42.94
811
92
685
02:44:26.81
786
87
672
350
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #350
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
372
Tom O'CALLAGHAN
Tom O'CALLAGHAN #372
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
222
Michael PATERSON
Michael PATERSON #222
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Esperance Tri Club
min/km
00:42:02.90
1228
168
911
00:05:52.50
1417
189
1008
00:46:00.27
1292
191
1001
00:43:55.51
1384
194
1052
00:50:22.40
1373
195
1026
03:06:05.15
1353
195
1024
231
David PUGH
David PUGH #231
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
EXCEED
min/km
232
Colm QUINN
Colm QUINN #232
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
235
Paul RATCLIFFE
Paul RATCLIFFE #235
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
236
Jonathan REES
Jonathan REES #236
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
208
Clive NEL
Clive NEL #208
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
169
Adam LANSON
Adam LANSON #169
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
West Lakes Triathlon Club
min/km
166
Junix KUIZON
Junix KUIZON #166
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
167
Warren KYTE
Warren KYTE #167
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
179
Mark LYONS
Mark LYONS #179
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
177
Ed LITTON
Ed LITTON #177
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
174
Steve LEDGER
Steve LEDGER #174
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
191
Tom MCBEATH
Tom MCBEATH #191
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
194
Mark MCDONNELL
Mark MCDONNELL #194
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
183
Josh MANN
Josh MANN #183
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
189
Clint MAY
Clint MAY #189
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Albany Triathlon Club
min/km
274
Nigel TRAVERS
Nigel TRAVERS #274
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
288
Jeremy YOUNG
Jeremy YOUNG #288
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
292
Jared BASHFORD
Jared BASHFORD #292
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
294
Lachlan BAXTER
Lachlan BAXTER #294
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
307
Jeremy COCKRAN
Jeremy COCKRAN #307
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
248
Thor SCHOENHOFF
Thor SCHOENHOFF #248
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
251
Simon SHACKLETON
Simon SHACKLETON #251
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
min/km
00:38:56.60
950
139
738
00:04:04.90
1000
131
737
00:43:10.66
973
154
804
00:41:27.64
1152
166
923
00:47:06.16
1165
177
920
02:53:01.23
1055
162
853
241
Shannon ROBARTSON
Shannon ROBARTSON #241
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
245
Justin ROGERS
Justin ROGERS #245
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
263
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #263
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:33:10.40
353
52
295
00:03:46.20
886
118
648
06:26:12.06
1570
205
1114
260
Dean SPINKS
Dean SPINKS #260
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Esperance Tri Club
min/km
00:33:14.80
360
54
302
00:02:46.70
366
55
291
00:41:29.89
731
121
627
00:35:26.31
249
38
239
00:39:29.78
302
56
270
02:33:04.72
377
65
333
00:02:33.50
718
116
554
79
John BURGER
John BURGER #79
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:44:41.90
1363
186
997
00:03:06.00
555
79
427
00:43:36.70
1039
163
844
00:43:10.72
1337
189
1033
80
Carlos CABELLO GARZA
Carlos CABELLO GARZA #80
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
89
Daniel CLAUSEN
Daniel CLAUSEN #89
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
70
Clive BINGWA
Clive BINGWA #70
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
Page 34 of 37 (1829 items)
© 2023