John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
30
668
Sian MUNKS
Sian MUNKS #668
Female Y10
00:12:40.31
00:12:40.31
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
St. Louis
4:05 min/km
Wave 4
1
1024
Keaton EBELING
Keaton EBELING #1024
Male Y12
00:11:24.83
00:11:24.83
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
Ward
3:40 min/km
Wave 6
2
699
Harrison PAULL
Harrison PAULL #699
Male Y10
00:11:25.15
00:11:25.15
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
Ward
3:41 min/km
Wave 4
69
429
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #429
Female Y09
00:13:13.11
00:13:13.11
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
Loreto
4:15 min/km
Wave 3
78
292
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #292
Female Y08
00:13:23.27
00:13:23.27
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
Loyola
4:19 min/km
Wave 2
3
588
Jack VALENTINE
Jack VALENTINE #588
Male Y10
00:11:32.62
00:11:32.62
2
(3)
Y10
2
Male
3
Koolyangarra
3:43 min/km
Wave 4
93
757
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #757
Female Y11
00:13:33.89
00:13:33.89
1
(4)
Y11
1
Female
4
Koolyangarra
4:22 min/km
Wave 5
4
920
Mark Antony PEARCE
Mark Antony PEARCE #920
Male Y12
00:11:46.12
00:11:46.12
2
(4)
Y12
2
Male
4
Koolyangarra
3:47 min/km
Wave 6
101
413
Alysha RYAN
Alysha RYAN #413
Female Y09
00:13:43.44
00:13:43.44
2
(5)
Y09
2
Female
5
Koolyangarra
4:25 min/km
Wave 3
5
12
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #12
Male Y07
00:11:52.74
00:11:52.74
1
(5)
Y07
1
Male
5
Campion
3:49 min/km
Wave 1
6
189
Lachlan BYRD
Lachlan BYRD #189
Male Y08
00:11:53.30
00:11:53.30
1
(6)
Y08
1
Male
6
Campion
3:50 min/km
Wave 2
108
826
Therese GUERRERA
Therese GUERRERA #826
Female Y11
00:13:51.24
00:13:51.24
2
(6)
Y11
2
Female
6
St. Louis
4:28 min/km
Wave 5
122
225
Imogen HOOKE
Imogen HOOKE #225
Female Y08
00:13:58.33
00:13:58.33
2
(7)
Y08
2
Female
7
Koolyangarra
4:30 min/km
Wave 2
7
509
Beau BEVAN
Beau BEVAN #509
Male Y09
00:11:55.48
00:11:55.48
1
(7)
Y09
1
Male
7
Ward
3:50 min/km
Wave 3
135
107
Sophie MALE
Sophie MALE #107
Female Y07
00:14:07.14
00:14:07.14
1
(8)
Y07
1
Female
8
Loyola
4:33 min/km
Wave 1
8
1017
Joseph BEECH
Joseph BEECH #1017
Male Y12
00:11:59.23
00:11:59.23
3
(8)
Y12
3
Male
8
Ward
3:52 min/km
Wave 6
9
860
Quinn MCADAM
Quinn MCADAM #860
Male Y11
00:12:00.12
00:12:00.12
1
(9)
Y11
1
Male
9
Ward
3:52 min/km
Wave 5
138
227
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #227
Female Y08
00:14:08.15
00:14:08.15
3
(9)
Y08
3
Female
9
Koolyangarra
4:33 min/km
Wave 2
140
188
Sloan BURTON
Sloan BURTON #188
Female Y08
00:14:09.69
00:14:09.69
4
(10)
Y08
4
Female
10
Campion
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
10
54
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #54
Male Y07
00:12:05.74
00:12:05.74
2
(10)
Y07
2
Male
10
Koolyangarra
3:54 min/km
Wave 1
146
818
Isabella BURNS
Isabella BURNS #818
Female Y11
00:14:14.16
00:14:14.16
3
(11)
Y11
3
Female
11
St. Louis
4:35 min/km
Wave 5
11
634
Matthew HAWKINS
Matthew HAWKINS #634
Male Y10
00:12:08.61
00:12:08.61
3
(11)
Y10
3
Male
11
Loyola
3:55 min/km
Wave 4
12
1004
Hamish PEARCE
Hamish PEARCE #1004
Male Y12
00:12:08.97
00:12:08.97
4
(12)
Y12
4
Male
12
St. Louis
3:55 min/km
Wave 6
148
566
Niamh BROGAN
Niamh BROGAN #566
Female Y10
00:14:14.53
00:14:14.53
2
(12)
Y10
2
Female
12
Koolyangarra
4:35 min/km
Wave 4
157
579
Jessica LOW
Jessica LOW #579
Female Y10
00:14:21.89
00:14:21.89
3
(13)
Y10
3
Female
13
Koolyangarra
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
13
723
Joshua MCEVOY
Joshua MCEVOY #723
Male Y11
00:12:13.65
00:12:13.65
2
(13)
Y11
2
Male
13
Campion
3:56 min/km
Wave 5
14
528
Ashley ROWSON
Ashley ROWSON #528
Male Y09
00:12:13.88
00:12:13.88
2
(14)
Y09
2
Male
14
Ward
3:56 min/km
Wave 3
163
201
Jessica LEONG
Jessica LEONG #201
Female Y08
00:14:25.17
00:14:25.17
5
(14)
Y08
5
Female
14
Campion
4:39 min/km
Wave 2
164
600
Charlotte LAING
Charlotte LAING #600
Female Y10
00:14:26.78
00:14:26.78
4
(15)
Y10
4
Female
15
Loreto
4:39 min/km
Wave 4
15
677
Thomas BROSNAN
Thomas BROSNAN #677
Male Y10
00:12:14.95
00:12:14.95
4
(15)
Y10
4
Male
15
Ward
3:57 min/km
Wave 4
166
914
Emily LOW
Emily LOW #914
Female Y12
00:14:29.30
00:14:29.30
1
(16)
Y12
1
Female
16
Koolyangarra
4:40 min/km
Wave 6
16
100
Nicholas FLOYD
Nicholas FLOYD #100
Male Y07
00:12:15.26
00:12:15.26
3
(16)
Y07
3
Male
16
Loyola
3:57 min/km
Wave 1
172
850
Evelyn COLLIER
Evelyn COLLIER #850
Female Y11
00:14:35.33
00:14:35.33
4
(17)
Y11
4
Female
17
Ward
4:42 min/km
Wave 5
17
965
Ryan JONES
Ryan JONES #965
Male Y12
00:12:20.17
00:12:20.17
5
(17)
Y12
5
Male
17
Loyola
3:58 min/km
Wave 6
179
667
Emma MCNEILLY
Emma MCNEILLY #667
Female Y10
00:14:41.33
00:14:41.33
5
(18)
Y10
5
Female
18
St. Louis
4:44 min/km
Wave 4
18
755
William RIETHMULLER
William RIETHMULLER #755
Male Y11
00:12:22.19
00:12:22.19
3
(18)
Y11
3
Male
18
Koolyangarra
3:59 min/km
Wave 5
19
90
Oliver WOODLAND
Oliver WOODLAND #90
Male Y07
00:12:22.19
00:12:22.19
4
(19)
Y07
4
Male
19
Loreto
3:59 min/km
Wave 1
190
8
Mia BURTON
Mia BURTON #8
Female Y07
00:14:46.54
00:14:46.54
2
(19)
Y07
2
Female
19
Campion
4:45 min/km
Wave 1
20
537
Darcy DONOVAN
Darcy DONOVAN #537
Male Y10
00:12:28.11
00:12:28.11
5
(20)
Y10
5
Male
20
Campion
4:01 min/km
Wave 4
195
891
Klara RELOTA
Klara RELOTA #891
Female Y12
00:14:48.38
00:14:48.38
2
(20)
Y12
2
Female
20
Campion
4:46 min/km
Wave 6
21
43
Drew JOHNSTON
Drew JOHNSTON #43
Male Y07
00:12:28.89
00:12:28.89
5
(21)
Y07
5
Male
21
Koolyangarra
4:01 min/km
Wave 1
198
162
Sophie GILLMAN
Sophie GILLMAN #162
Female Y07
00:14:50.23
00:14:50.23
3
(21)
Y07
3
Female
21
Ward
4:47 min/km
Wave 1
199
450
Georgia WILLIAMS
Georgia WILLIAMS #450
Female Y09
00:14:50.53
00:14:50.53
3
(22)
Y09
3
Female
22
Loreto
4:47 min/km
Wave 3
22
653
Sam COLLINS
Sam COLLINS #653
Male Y10
00:12:29.33
00:12:29.33
6
(22)
Y10
6
Male
22
St. Louis
4:01 min/km
Wave 4
210
240
Juliette STEENS
Juliette STEENS #240
Female Y08
00:15:02.31
00:15:02.31
6
(23)
Y08
6
Female
23
Koolyangarra
4:51 min/km
Wave 2
23
37
Oliver HANLEY
Oliver HANLEY #37
Male Y07
00:12:32.83
00:12:32.83
6
(23)
Y07
6
Male
23
Koolyangarra
4:02 min/km
Wave 1
211
374
Mia DAVIS
Mia DAVIS #374
Female Y09
00:15:02.31
00:15:02.31
4
(24)
Y09
4
Female
24
Campion
4:51 min/km
Wave 3
24
658
Jerone DOWNIE
Jerone DOWNIE #658
Male Y10
00:12:34.33
00:12:34.33
7
(24)
Y10
7
Male
24
St. Louis
4:03 min/km
Wave 4
212
622
Sarah CLYNE
Sarah CLYNE #622
Female Y10
00:15:02.76
00:15:02.76
6
(25)
Y10
6
Female
25
Loyola
4:51 min/km
Wave 4
25
246
Tamura BOOG
Tamura BOOG #246
Male Y08
00:12:37.56
00:12:37.56
2
(25)
Y08
2
Male
25
Loreto
4:04 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023