John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (526 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
538
197
Logan HEWES
Logan HEWES #197
Male Y08
00:19:33.73
00:19:33.73
68
(351)
Y08
68
Male
351
Campion
6:18 min/km
Wave 2
539
143
Reuben PATCHETT
Reuben PATCHETT #143
Male Y07
00:19:33.77
00:19:33.77
74
(352)
Y07
74
Male
352
St. Louis
6:18 min/km
Wave 1
543
198
Nicholas HUSTON
Nicholas HUSTON #198
Male Y08
00:19:36.17
00:19:36.17
69
(353)
Y08
69
Male
353
Campion
6:19 min/km
Wave 2
544
594
Chris FAIRWEATHER
Chris FAIRWEATHER #594
Male Y10
00:19:36.87
00:19:36.87
63
(354)
Y10
63
Male
354
Loreto
6:19 min/km
Wave 4
546
190
Lachlan BYWATER
Lachlan BYWATER #190
Male Y08
00:19:38.94
00:19:38.94
70
(355)
Y08
70
Male
355
Campion
6:20 min/km
Wave 2
548
650
Darcy BLOOMFIELD
Darcy BLOOMFIELD #650
Male Y10
00:19:41.15
00:19:41.15
64
(356)
Y10
64
Male
356
St. Louis
6:21 min/km
Wave 4
549
1009
Roberto ROSSI
Roberto ROSSI #1009
Male Y12
00:19:41.24
00:19:41.24
52
(357)
Y12
52
Male
357
St. Louis
6:21 min/km
Wave 6
550
312
Thomas GIBBS
Thomas GIBBS #312
Male Y08
00:19:44.19
00:19:44.19
71
(358)
Y08
71
Male
358
St. Louis
6:21 min/km
Wave 2
552
655
Richard(Edward) CRANFIELD
Richard(Edward) CRANFIELD #655
Male Y10
00:19:46.47
00:19:46.47
65
(359)
Y10
65
Male
359
St. Louis
6:22 min/km
Wave 4
555
156
Zachary BONTEMPO
Zachary BONTEMPO #156
Male Y07
00:19:48.13
00:19:48.13
75
(360)
Y07
75
Male
360
Ward
6:23 min/km
Wave 1
556
500
Joshua SOIA
Joshua SOIA #500
Male Y09
00:19:48.49
00:19:48.49
56
(361)
Y09
56
Male
361
St. Louis
6:23 min/km
Wave 3
561
116
Rudy SERRA
Rudy SERRA #116
Male Y07
00:19:51.15
00:19:51.15
76
(362)
Y07
76
Male
362
Loyola
6:24 min/km
Wave 1
563
1012
Mark SPROSTON
Mark SPROSTON #1012
Male Y12
00:19:52.20
00:19:52.20
53
(363)
Y12
53
Male
363
St. Louis
6:24 min/km
Wave 6
564
988
Robert COROMPT
Robert COROMPT #988
Male Y12
00:19:52.73
00:19:52.73
54
(364)
Y12
54
Male
364
St. Louis
6:24 min/km
Wave 6
567
251
Samuel FALZUN
Samuel FALZUN #251
Male Y08
00:19:53.69
00:19:53.69
72
(365)
Y08
72
Male
365
Loreto
6:25 min/km
Wave 2
572
727
Sahil PAREKH
Sahil PAREKH #727
Male Y11
00:19:56.96
00:19:56.96
43
(366)
Y11
43
Male
366
Campion
6:26 min/km
Wave 5
573
378
Caleb KEMPKES
Caleb KEMPKES #378
Male Y09
00:19:57.88
00:19:57.88
57
(367)
Y09
57
Male
367
Campion
6:26 min/km
Wave 3
579
742
Nathan FAN
Nathan FAN #742
Male Y11
00:20:01.32
00:20:01.32
44
(368)
Y11
44
Male
368
Koolyangarra
6:27 min/km
Wave 5
580
187
Cullen BINET
Cullen BINET #187
Male Y08
00:20:02.26
00:20:02.26
73
(369)
Y08
73
Male
369
Campion
6:27 min/km
Wave 2
582
193
Roy DIXON
Roy DIXON #193
Male Y08
00:20:05.81
00:20:05.81
74
(370)
Y08
74
Male
370
Campion
6:28 min/km
Wave 2
583
145
Oscar RAFIQ
Oscar RAFIQ #145
Male Y07
00:20:05.97
00:20:05.97
77
(371)
Y07
77
Male
371
St. Louis
6:29 min/km
Wave 1
584
422
Clancy ATKINS
Clancy ATKINS #422
Male Y09
00:20:06.32
00:20:06.32
58
(372)
Y09
58
Male
372
Loreto
6:29 min/km
Wave 3
585
356
Matthew PATERSON
Matthew PATERSON #356
Male Y08
00:20:07.71
00:20:07.71
75
(373)
Y08
75
Male
373
Ward
6:29 min/km
Wave 2
587
370
Darcy BRODERICK
Darcy BRODERICK #370
Male Y09
00:20:11.24
00:20:11.24
59
(374)
Y09
59
Male
374
Campion
6:30 min/km
Wave 3
589
1015
Benjamin ANDERSON-KING
Benjamin ANDERSON-KING #1015
Male Y12
00:20:12.49
00:20:12.49
55
(375)
Y12
55
Male
375
Ward
6:31 min/km
Wave 6
590
320
Michael MAYNE
Michael MAYNE #320
Male Y08
00:20:14.81
00:20:14.81
76
(376)
Y08
76
Male
376
St. Louis
6:31 min/km
Wave 2
592
787
Joseph SPENCER
Joseph SPENCER #787
Male Y11
00:20:15.85
00:20:15.85
45
(377)
Y11
45
Male
377
Loreto
6:32 min/km
Wave 5
597
447
Anthony STOUT
Anthony STOUT #447
Male Y09
00:20:26.99
00:20:26.99
60
(378)
Y09
60
Male
378
Loreto
6:35 min/km
Wave 3
598
80
David MARTINO
David MARTINO #80
Male Y07
00:20:27.26
00:20:27.26
78
(379)
Y07
78
Male
379
Loreto
6:35 min/km
Wave 1
600
529
Joshua TAYLOR
Joshua TAYLOR #529
Male Y09
00:20:30.27
00:20:30.27
61
(380)
Y09
61
Male
380
Ward
6:36 min/km
Wave 3
603
231
Blake MITCHELL
Blake MITCHELL #231
Male Y08
00:20:33.29
00:20:33.29
77
(381)
Y08
77
Male
381
Koolyangarra
6:37 min/km
Wave 2
605
381
Marcus MCQUEEN
Marcus MCQUEEN #381
Male Y09
00:20:35.18
00:20:35.18
62
(382)
Y09
62
Male
382
Campion
6:38 min/km
Wave 3
606
91
Elias BATTALIS
Elias BATTALIS #91
Male Y07
00:20:35.24
00:20:35.24
79
(383)
Y07
79
Male
383
Loyola
6:38 min/km
Wave 1
609
784
Henry ROWBOTTAM
Henry ROWBOTTAM #784
Male Y11
00:20:36.90
00:20:36.90
46
(384)
Y11
46
Male
384
Loreto
6:39 min/km
Wave 5
610
808
Spencer PAWLE
Spencer PAWLE #808
Male Y11
00:20:37.30
00:20:37.30
47
(385)
Y11
47
Male
385
Loyola
6:39 min/km
Wave 5
611
252
Isaac GARCES
Isaac GARCES #252
Male Y08
00:20:37.36
00:20:37.36
78
(386)
Y08
78
Male
386
Loreto
6:39 min/km
Wave 2
613
738
Oliver BUTLER
Oliver BUTLER #738
Male Y11
00:20:38.56
00:20:38.56
48
(387)
Y11
48
Male
387
Koolyangarra
6:39 min/km
Wave 5
614
1027
Joseph GOLDFINCH
Joseph GOLDFINCH #1027
Male Y12
00:20:40.83
00:20:40.83
56
(388)
Y12
56
Male
388
Ward
6:40 min/km
Wave 6
617
146
Shaun RAJ
Shaun RAJ #146
Male Y07
00:20:45.20
00:20:45.20
80
(389)
Y07
80
Male
389
St. Louis
6:41 min/km
Wave 1
619
768
Sebastian ENGDAHL
Sebastian ENGDAHL #768
Male Y11
00:20:49.44
00:20:49.44
49
(390)
Y11
49
Male
390
Loreto
6:43 min/km
Wave 5
620
218
Aaron DE LONGVILLE
Aaron DE LONGVILLE #218
Male Y08
00:20:50.32
00:20:50.32
79
(391)
Y08
79
Male
391
Koolyangarra
6:43 min/km
Wave 2
621
925
Conor SMITH
Conor SMITH #925
Male Y12
00:20:50.77
00:20:50.77
57
(392)
Y12
57
Male
392
Koolyangarra
6:43 min/km
Wave 6
622
311
Henry GIBBS
Henry GIBBS #311
Male Y08
00:20:51.68
00:20:51.68
80
(393)
Y08
80
Male
393
St. Louis
6:43 min/km
Wave 2
623
256
Joseph HARDISTY
Joseph HARDISTY #256
Male Y08
00:20:53.42
00:20:53.42
81
(394)
Y08
81
Male
394
Loreto
6:44 min/km
Wave 2
624
801
Samuel KERR
Samuel KERR #801
Male Y11
00:20:53.99
00:20:53.99
50
(395)
Y11
50
Male
395
Loyola
6:44 min/km
Wave 5
625
762
Benjamin WADE
Benjamin WADE #762
Male Y11
00:20:54.28
00:20:54.28
51
(396)
Y11
51
Male
396
Koolyangarra
6:44 min/km
Wave 5
626
737
Alexander BUCKLAND
Alexander BUCKLAND #737
Male Y11
00:20:54.34
00:20:54.34
52
(397)
Y11
52
Male
397
Koolyangarra
6:44 min/km
Wave 5
627
792
Levente ZOMBORI
Levente ZOMBORI #792
Male Y11
00:20:55.56
00:20:55.56
53
(398)
Y11
53
Male
398
Loreto
6:45 min/km
Wave 5
629
739
Isaac CARMAN-PRESTAGE
Isaac CARMAN-PRESTAGE #739
Male Y11
00:20:55.97
00:20:55.97
54
(399)
Y11
54
Male
399
Koolyangarra
6:45 min/km
Wave 5
634
419
Jacob WALSH
Jacob WALSH #419
Male Y09
00:21:00.10
00:21:00.10
63
(400)
Y09
63
Male
400
Koolyangarra
6:46 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (526 items)
© 2023