John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
301
861
Madeleine MURPHY
Madeleine MURPHY #861
Female Y11
00:16:06.78
00:16:06.78
10
(59)
Y11
10
Female
59
Ward
5:11 min/km
Wave 5
302
361
Ryan TAN
Ryan TAN #361
Male Y08
00:16:07.13
00:16:07.13
49
(243)
Y08
49
Male
243
Ward
5:11 min/km
Wave 2
303
390
Courtney TASSICKER
Courtney TASSICKER #390
Female Y09
00:16:07.54
00:16:07.54
11
(60)
Y09
11
Female
60
Campion
5:12 min/km
Wave 3
304
578
Ellen LAWLESS
Ellen LAWLESS #578
Female Y10
00:16:08.50
00:16:08.50
14
(61)
Y10
14
Female
61
Koolyangarra
5:12 min/km
Wave 4
305
56
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #56
Male Y07
00:16:08.64
00:16:08.64
47
(244)
Y07
47
Male
244
Koolyangarra
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
306
15
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #15
Female Y07
00:16:09.68
00:16:09.68
8
(62)
Y07
8
Female
62
Campion
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
307
626
Riley HALVORSON
Riley HALVORSON #626
Male Y10
00:16:10.82
00:16:10.82
45
(245)
Y10
45
Male
245
Loyola
5:13 min/km
Wave 4
308
559
Jasmine WILLSON
Jasmine WILLSON #559
Female Y10
00:16:12.19
00:16:12.19
15
(63)
Y10
15
Female
63
Campion
5:13 min/km
Wave 4
309
608
Jessica MCNEILL
Jessica MCNEILL #608
Female Y10
00:16:12.65
00:16:12.65
16
(64)
Y10
16
Female
64
Loreto
5:13 min/km
Wave 4
310
794
Jordan AYRES
Jordan AYRES #794
Male Y11
00:16:12.90
00:16:12.90
32
(246)
Y11
32
Male
246
Loyola
5:13 min/km
Wave 5
311
564
Nicholas BOUFFLER
Nicholas BOUFFLER #564
Male Y10
00:16:13.90
00:16:13.90
46
(247)
Y10
46
Male
247
Koolyangarra
5:14 min/km
Wave 4
312
417
Kelvin VESTER
Kelvin VESTER #417
Male Y09
00:16:13.98
00:16:13.98
37
(248)
Y09
37
Male
248
Koolyangarra
5:14 min/km
Wave 3
313
592
Josie BURNAGE
Josie BURNAGE #592
Female Y10
00:16:14.51
00:16:14.51
17
(65)
Y10
17
Female
65
Loreto
5:14 min/km
Wave 4
314
366
Olivia ALLERDING
Olivia ALLERDING #366
Female Y09
00:16:14.88
00:16:14.88
12
(66)
Y09
12
Female
66
Campion
5:14 min/km
Wave 3
315
135
Toby MUENCHOW
Toby MUENCHOW #135
Male Y07
00:16:17.63
00:16:17.63
48
(249)
Y07
48
Male
249
St. Louis
5:15 min/km
Wave 1
316
585
Ethan PRIETO-LOW
Ethan PRIETO-LOW #585
Male Y10
00:16:18.72
00:16:18.72
47
(250)
Y10
47
Male
250
Koolyangarra
5:15 min/km
Wave 4
317
20
Aislinn MORRIS
Aislinn MORRIS #20
Female Y07
00:16:20.88
00:16:20.88
9
(67)
Y07
9
Female
67
Campion
5:16 min/km
Wave 1
318
1029
Annabelle KENNY
Annabelle KENNY #1029
Female Y12
00:16:21.13
00:16:21.13
9
(68)
Y12
9
Female
68
Ward
5:16 min/km
Wave 6
319
590
Sebastian BARGMANN
Sebastian BARGMANN #590
Male Y10
00:16:21.56
00:16:21.56
48
(251)
Y10
48
Male
251
Loreto
5:16 min/km
Wave 4
320
454
George DALE
George DALE #454
Male Y09
00:16:22.10
00:16:22.10
38
(252)
Y09
38
Male
252
Loyola
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
321
420
Ruby WORNER
Ruby WORNER #420
Female Y09
00:16:22.15
00:16:22.15
13
(69)
Y09
13
Female
69
Koolyangarra
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
322
577
Francesca KOHLEN
Francesca KOHLEN #577
Female Y10
00:16:22.26
00:16:22.26
18
(70)
Y10
18
Female
70
Koolyangarra
5:16 min/km
Wave 4
323
62
Olivia BIRBECK
Olivia BIRBECK #62
Female Y07
00:16:22.30
00:16:22.30
10
(71)
Y07
10
Female
71
Loreto
5:16 min/km
Wave 1
324
715
Angela HUNT
Angela HUNT #715
Female Y11
00:16:22.55
00:16:22.55
11
(72)
Y11
11
Female
72
Campion
5:16 min/km
Wave 5
325
394
Hugh CARTER
Hugh CARTER #394
Male Y09
00:16:22.73
00:16:22.73
39
(253)
Y09
39
Male
253
Koolyangarra
5:17 min/km
Wave 3
326
186
Marketa BAKER
Marketa BAKER #186
Female Y08
00:16:22.79
00:16:22.79
12
(73)
Y08
12
Female
73
Campion
5:17 min/km
Wave 2
327
732
Mitchell TASSICKER
Mitchell TASSICKER #732
Male Y11
00:16:23.28
00:16:23.28
33
(254)
Y11
33
Male
254
Campion
5:17 min/km
Wave 5
328
555
Lachlan SONG
Lachlan SONG #555
Male Y10
00:16:24.90
00:16:24.90
49
(255)
Y10
49
Male
255
Campion
5:17 min/km
Wave 4
329
576
Aisling JENKINS
Aisling JENKINS #576
Female Y10
00:16:26.90
00:16:26.90
19
(74)
Y10
19
Female
74
Koolyangarra
5:18 min/km
Wave 4
330
484
Zane CROCKER
Zane CROCKER #484
Male Y09
00:16:27.10
00:16:27.10
40
(256)
Y09
40
Male
256
St. Louis
5:18 min/km
Wave 3
331
396
Mia CONDIPODERO
Mia CONDIPODERO #396
Female Y09
00:16:27.46
00:16:27.46
14
(75)
Y09
14
Female
75
Koolyangarra
5:18 min/km
Wave 3
332
847
Bethany BROSNAN
Bethany BROSNAN #847
Female Y11
00:16:27.69
00:16:27.69
12
(76)
Y11
12
Female
76
Ward
5:18 min/km
Wave 5
333
645
Molly URWIN
Molly URWIN #645
Female Y10
00:16:28.28
00:16:28.28
20
(77)
Y10
20
Female
77
Loyola
5:18 min/km
Wave 4
334
894
Jaime SLABBERT
Jaime SLABBERT #894
Female Y12
00:16:30.89
00:16:30.89
10
(78)
Y12
10
Female
78
Campion
5:19 min/km
Wave 6
335
676
Kate ALVAREZ
Kate ALVAREZ #676
Female Y10
00:16:32.15
00:16:32.15
21
(79)
Y10
21
Female
79
Ward
5:20 min/km
Wave 4
336
704
Scarlett TOWNSEND
Scarlett TOWNSEND #704
Female Y10
00:16:32.25
00:16:32.25
22
(80)
Y10
22
Female
80
Ward
5:20 min/km
Wave 4
337
944
Benjamin MARSH
Benjamin MARSH #944
Male Y12
00:16:32.79
00:16:32.79
38
(257)
Y12
38
Male
257
Loreto
5:20 min/km
Wave 6
338
392
Christopher BRIGG
Christopher BRIGG #392
Male Y09
00:16:32.95
00:16:32.95
41
(258)
Y09
41
Male
258
Koolyangarra
5:20 min/km
Wave 3
339
431
Hannah FLAVELL
Hannah FLAVELL #431
Female Y09
00:16:33.75
00:16:33.75
15
(81)
Y09
15
Female
81
Loreto
5:20 min/km
Wave 3
340
234
Xavier PICART
Xavier PICART #234
Male Y08
00:16:34.35
00:16:34.35
50
(259)
Y08
50
Male
259
Koolyangarra
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
341
722
Hamish LYONS
Hamish LYONS #722
Male Y11
00:16:35.34
00:16:35.34
34
(260)
Y11
34
Male
260
Campion
5:21 min/km
Wave 5
342
44
James LANGTON
James LANGTON #44
Male Y07
00:16:35.64
00:16:35.64
49
(261)
Y07
49
Male
261
Koolyangarra
5:21 min/km
Wave 1
343
927
Maddison BEERS
Maddison BEERS #927
Female Y12
00:16:35.78
00:16:35.78
11
(82)
Y12
11
Female
82
Loreto
5:21 min/km
Wave 6
344
830
Matthew LONGMAN
Matthew LONGMAN #830
Male Y11
00:16:36.74
00:16:36.74
35
(262)
Y11
35
Male
262
St. Louis
5:21 min/km
Wave 5
345
260
Spencer JARVIS
Spencer JARVIS #260
Male Y08
00:16:36.99
00:16:36.99
51
(263)
Y08
51
Male
263
Loreto
5:21 min/km
Wave 2
346
456
Skye HUGGINS
Skye HUGGINS #456
Female Y09
00:16:38.22
00:16:38.22
16
(83)
Y09
16
Female
83
Loyola
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
347
341
Dara FOURNIER
Dara FOURNIER #341
Female Y08
00:16:38.41
00:16:38.41
13
(84)
Y08
13
Female
84
Ward
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
348
385
Alexander RILEY
Alexander RILEY #385
Male Y09
00:16:39.73
00:16:39.73
42
(264)
Y09
42
Male
264
Campion
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
349
324
Grace METCALF
Grace METCALF #324
Female Y08
00:16:41.20
00:16:41.20
14
(85)
Y08
14
Female
85
St. Louis
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
350
358
Charlie RICHARDS
Charlie RICHARDS #358
Male Y08
00:16:43.12
00:16:43.12
52
(265)
Y08
52
Male
265
Ward
5:23 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023