John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
388
177
Jack STACY
Jack STACY #177
Male Y07
00:17:18.44
00:17:18.44
51
(280)
Y07
51
Male
280
Ward
5:34 min/km
Wave 1
394
114
Jackson POWELL
Jackson POWELL #114
Male Y07
00:17:22.27
00:17:22.27
52
(283)
Y07
52
Male
283
Loyola
5:36 min/km
Wave 1
398
120
Samuel SIVWRIGHT
Samuel SIVWRIGHT #120
Male Y07
00:17:23.90
00:17:23.90
53
(285)
Y07
53
Male
285
Loyola
5:36 min/km
Wave 1
403
13
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #13
Male Y07
00:17:31.80
00:17:31.80
54
(288)
Y07
54
Male
288
Campion
5:39 min/km
Wave 1
408
74
Reid HARRINGTON
Reid HARRINGTON #74
Male Y07
00:17:37.90
00:17:37.90
55
(291)
Y07
55
Male
291
Loreto
5:41 min/km
Wave 1
418
105
Sullivan JONES
Sullivan JONES #105
Male Y07
00:17:45.43
00:17:45.43
56
(295)
Y07
56
Male
295
Loyola
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
430
86
Joshua TAYLOR
Joshua TAYLOR #86
Male Y07
00:17:56.89
00:17:56.89
57
(300)
Y07
57
Male
300
Loreto
5:47 min/km
Wave 1
434
122
Joseph BETTS
Joseph BETTS #122
Male Y07
00:17:58.14
00:17:58.14
58
(303)
Y07
58
Male
303
St. Louis
5:47 min/km
Wave 1
440
83
Joshua MCNEILL
Joshua MCNEILL #83
Male Y07
00:18:01.31
00:18:01.31
59
(307)
Y07
59
Male
307
Loreto
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
451
2
Luke BAJADA
Luke BAJADA #2
Male Y07
00:18:18.90
00:18:18.90
60
(313)
Y07
60
Male
313
Campion
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
454
133
Andrew MILLER
Andrew MILLER #133
Male Y07
00:18:20.79
00:18:20.79
61
(314)
Y07
61
Male
314
St. Louis
5:55 min/km
Wave 1
460
170
Charles LENNON
Charles LENNON #170
Male Y07
00:18:24.44
00:18:24.44
62
(318)
Y07
62
Male
318
Ward
5:56 min/km
Wave 1
463
53
Jacob RIGG
Jacob RIGG #53
Male Y07
00:18:27.51
00:18:27.51
63
(319)
Y07
63
Male
319
Koolyangarra
5:57 min/km
Wave 1
464
78
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ #78
Male Y07
00:18:31.13
00:18:31.13
64
(320)
Y07
64
Male
320
Loreto
5:58 min/km
Wave 1
469
85
Carl SODERSTROM
Carl SODERSTROM #85
Male Y07
00:18:34.52
00:18:34.52
65
(324)
Y07
65
Male
324
Loreto
5:59 min/km
Wave 1
476
184
Kai WILLIAMSON
Kai WILLIAMSON #184
Male Y07
00:18:40.27
00:18:40.27
66
(326)
Y07
66
Male
326
Ward
6:01 min/km
Wave 1
482
117
Emmet SHERIDAN
Emmet SHERIDAN #117
Male Y07
00:18:45.19
00:18:45.19
67
(329)
Y07
67
Male
329
Loyola
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
486
28
Hudson TODD
Hudson TODD #28
Male Y07
00:18:50.52
00:18:50.52
68
(330)
Y07
68
Male
330
Campion
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
487
98
Conor DOYLE
Conor DOYLE #98
Male Y07
00:18:50.52
00:18:50.52
69
(331)
Y07
69
Male
331
Loyola
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
495
142
Ethan PASCH
Ethan PASCH #142
Male Y07
00:18:54.99
00:18:54.99
70
(337)
Y07
70
Male
337
St. Louis
6:06 min/km
Wave 1
498
157
Samuel COLE
Samuel COLE #157
Male Y07
00:18:58.85
00:18:58.85
71
(338)
Y07
71
Male
338
Ward
6:07 min/km
Wave 1
516
17
Jordan LUMMIS
Jordan LUMMIS #17
Male Y07
00:19:16.37
00:19:16.37
72
(343)
Y07
72
Male
343
Campion
6:13 min/km
Wave 1
524
81
Mackenzie MATTHEWS
Mackenzie MATTHEWS #81
Male Y07
00:19:21.90
00:19:21.90
73
(344)
Y07
73
Male
344
Loreto
6:14 min/km
Wave 1
539
143
Reuben PATCHETT
Reuben PATCHETT #143
Male Y07
00:19:33.77
00:19:33.77
74
(352)
Y07
74
Male
352
St. Louis
6:18 min/km
Wave 1
555
156
Zachary BONTEMPO
Zachary BONTEMPO #156
Male Y07
00:19:48.13
00:19:48.13
75
(360)
Y07
75
Male
360
Ward
6:23 min/km
Wave 1
561
116
Rudy SERRA
Rudy SERRA #116
Male Y07
00:19:51.15
00:19:51.15
76
(362)
Y07
76
Male
362
Loyola
6:24 min/km
Wave 1
583
145
Oscar RAFIQ
Oscar RAFIQ #145
Male Y07
00:20:05.97
00:20:05.97
77
(371)
Y07
77
Male
371
St. Louis
6:29 min/km
Wave 1
598
80
David MARTINO
David MARTINO #80
Male Y07
00:20:27.26
00:20:27.26
78
(379)
Y07
78
Male
379
Loreto
6:35 min/km
Wave 1
606
91
Elias BATTALIS
Elias BATTALIS #91
Male Y07
00:20:35.24
00:20:35.24
79
(383)
Y07
79
Male
383
Loyola
6:38 min/km
Wave 1
617
146
Shaun RAJ
Shaun RAJ #146
Male Y07
00:20:45.20
00:20:45.20
80
(389)
Y07
80
Male
389
St. Louis
6:41 min/km
Wave 1
654
137
Gabriel O'LOUGHLIN
Gabriel O'LOUGHLIN #137
Male Y07
00:21:20.44
00:21:20.44
81
(410)
Y07
81
Male
410
St. Louis
6:53 min/km
Wave 1
659
16
Shane LAWRENCE
Shane LAWRENCE #16
Male Y07
00:21:27.62
00:21:27.62
82
(413)
Y07
82
Male
413
Campion
6:55 min/km
Wave 1
685
166
Christian JARVIS
Christian JARVIS #166
Male Y07
00:22:23.89
00:22:23.89
83
(423)
Y07
83
Male
423
Ward
7:13 min/km
Wave 1
695
47
Benjamin LINSTEN
Benjamin LINSTEN #47
Male Y07
00:22:56.79
00:22:56.79
84
(427)
Y07
84
Male
427
Koolyangarra
7:24 min/km
Wave 1
698
27
Mathew STERGIOU
Mathew STERGIOU #27
Male Y07
00:23:07.77
00:23:07.77
85
(428)
Y07
85
Male
428
Campion
7:27 min/km
Wave 1
719
33
James BRIGG
James BRIGG #33
Male Y07
00:24:08.58
00:24:08.58
86
(431)
Y07
86
Male
431
Koolyangarra
7:47 min/km
Wave 1
725
32
Nicholas BRENNAN
Nicholas BRENNAN #32
Male Y07
00:24:15.66
00:24:15.66
87
(432)
Y07
87
Male
432
Koolyangarra
7:49 min/km
Wave 1
744
63
Luca BONGIOVANNI
Luca BONGIOVANNI #63
Male Y07
00:24:43.55
00:24:43.55
88
(433)
Y07
88
Male
433
Loreto
7:58 min/km
Wave 1
780
119
Jay SINCLAIR
Jay SINCLAIR #119
Male Y07
00:27:11.81
00:27:11.81
89
(445)
Y07
89
Male
445
Loyola
8:46 min/km
Wave 1
136
Lachlan O'DEA
Lachlan O'DEA #136
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
St. Louis
min/km
Wave 1
93
William BROWNE
William BROWNE #93
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 1
88
Jake TONICH
Jake TONICH #88
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Loreto
min/km
Wave 1
34
Alistair CARTER
Alistair CARTER #34
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Koolyangarra
min/km
Wave 1
29
Matthew TOMS
Matthew TOMS #29
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
© 2023