John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
Page 19 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
64
281
Luca FERRARO
Luca FERRARO #281
Male Y08
00:13:08.67
00:13:08.67
10
(63)
Y08
10
Male
63
Loyola
4:14 min/km
Wave 2
255
275
Gergo ZOMBORI
Gergo ZOMBORI #275
Male Y08
00:15:34.49
00:15:34.49
40
(216)
Y08
40
Male
216
Loreto
5:01 min/km
Wave 2
444
271
Flynn RIDLEY
Flynn RIDLEY #271
Male Y08
00:18:05.53
00:18:05.53
61
(310)
Y08
61
Male
310
Loreto
5:50 min/km
Wave 2
269
Conor PICKERING
Conor PICKERING #269
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Loreto
min/km
Wave 2
637
267
Toby MORGAN
Toby MORGAN #267
Male Y08
00:21:03.18
00:21:03.18
82
(401)
Y08
82
Male
401
Loreto
6:47 min/km
Wave 2
255
Samuel GRATTON
Samuel GRATTON #255
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Loreto
min/km
Wave 2
623
256
Joseph HARDISTY
Joseph HARDISTY #256
Male Y08
00:20:53.42
00:20:53.42
81
(394)
Y08
81
Male
394
Loreto
6:44 min/km
Wave 2
201
265
Jedd MASSEY-HICKS
Jedd MASSEY-HICKS #265
Male Y08
00:14:52.31
00:14:52.31
33
(179)
Y08
33
Male
179
Loreto
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
70
258
Rory HEWSON
Rory HEWSON #258
Male Y08
00:13:13.72
00:13:13.72
12
(68)
Y08
12
Male
68
Loreto
4:16 min/km
Wave 2
142
259
Liam HURLEY
Liam HURLEY #259
Male Y08
00:14:12.16
00:14:12.16
23
(132)
Y08
23
Male
132
Loreto
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
345
260
Spencer JARVIS
Spencer JARVIS #260
Male Y08
00:16:36.99
00:16:36.99
51
(263)
Y08
51
Male
263
Loreto
5:21 min/km
Wave 2
91
261
Alistair LAING
Alistair LAING #261
Male Y08
00:13:33.18
00:13:33.18
15
(88)
Y08
15
Male
88
Loreto
4:22 min/km
Wave 2
259
250
Nicholas CULLEN
Nicholas CULLEN #250
Male Y08
00:15:37.51
00:15:37.51
41
(218)
Y08
41
Male
218
Loreto
5:02 min/km
Wave 2
567
251
Samuel FALZUN
Samuel FALZUN #251
Male Y08
00:19:53.69
00:19:53.69
72
(365)
Y08
72
Male
365
Loreto
6:25 min/km
Wave 2
611
252
Isaac GARCES
Isaac GARCES #252
Male Y08
00:20:37.36
00:20:37.36
78
(386)
Y08
78
Male
386
Loreto
6:39 min/km
Wave 2
253
John GOONEWARDENE
John GOONEWARDENE #253
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Loreto
min/km
Wave 2
481
238
Harrison SAPSWORTH
Harrison SAPSWORTH #238
Male Y08
00:18:44.67
00:18:44.67
66
(328)
Y08
66
Male
328
Koolyangarra
6:02 min/km
Wave 2
215
236
Rory RUTHERFORD
Rory RUTHERFORD #236
Male Y08
00:15:04.87
00:15:04.87
34
(190)
Y08
34
Male
190
Koolyangarra
4:51 min/km
Wave 2
106
243
Angus WILMOT
Angus WILMOT #243
Male Y08
00:13:48.23
00:13:48.23
19
(101)
Y08
19
Male
101
Koolyangarra
4:27 min/km
Wave 2
173
244
Louis YOUD
Louis YOUD #244
Male Y08
00:14:35.94
00:14:35.94
28
(156)
Y08
28
Male
156
Koolyangarra
4:42 min/km
Wave 2
435
245
Alex ALDERSON
Alex ALDERSON #245
Male Y08
00:17:58.40
00:17:58.40
60
(304)
Y08
60
Male
304
Loreto
5:47 min/km
Wave 2
25
246
Tamura BOOG
Tamura BOOG #246
Male Y08
00:12:37.56
00:12:37.56
2
(25)
Y08
2
Male
25
Loreto
4:04 min/km
Wave 2
34
229
Michael LOW
Michael LOW #229
Male Y08
00:12:44.67
00:12:44.67
3
(33)
Y08
3
Male
33
Koolyangarra
4:06 min/km
Wave 2
134
230
Alexander LYNN
Alexander LYNN #230
Male Y08
00:14:05.91
00:14:05.91
22
(127)
Y08
22
Male
127
Koolyangarra
4:32 min/km
Wave 2
603
231
Blake MITCHELL
Blake MITCHELL #231
Male Y08
00:20:33.29
00:20:33.29
77
(381)
Y08
77
Male
381
Koolyangarra
6:37 min/km
Wave 2
187
232
Ben O'CONNOR
Ben O'CONNOR #232
Male Y08
00:14:43.92
00:14:43.92
31
(169)
Y08
31
Male
169
Koolyangarra
4:45 min/km
Wave 2
124
233
Max O'CONNOR
Max O'CONNOR #233
Male Y08
00:13:59.10
00:13:59.10
20
(117)
Y08
20
Male
117
Koolyangarra
4:30 min/km
Wave 2
340
234
Xavier PICART
Xavier PICART #234
Male Y08
00:16:34.35
00:16:34.35
50
(259)
Y08
50
Male
259
Koolyangarra
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
42
226
Lewis INCERTI
Lewis INCERTI #226
Male Y08
00:12:47.88
00:12:47.88
6
(41)
Y08
6
Male
41
Koolyangarra
4:07 min/km
Wave 2
218
224
Felix HICKLING
Felix HICKLING #224
Male Y08
00:15:05.70
00:15:05.70
36
(192)
Y08
36
Male
192
Koolyangarra
4:52 min/km
Wave 2
764
211
Hamish WALLER
Hamish WALLER #211
Male Y08
00:25:39.95
00:25:39.95
87
(438)
Y08
87
Male
438
Campion
8:16 min/km
Wave 2
180
212
Matthew WALLWORK
Matthew WALLWORK #212
Male Y08
00:14:41.67
00:14:41.67
30
(162)
Y08
30
Male
162
Campion
4:44 min/km
Wave 2
68
213
Jake WILLSON
Jake WILLSON #213
Male Y08
00:13:11.80
00:13:11.80
11
(67)
Y08
11
Male
67
Campion
4:15 min/km
Wave 2
620
218
Aaron DE LONGVILLE
Aaron DE LONGVILLE #218
Male Y08
00:20:50.32
00:20:50.32
79
(391)
Y08
79
Male
391
Koolyangarra
6:43 min/km
Wave 2
777
219
Xavier DE SOUZA
Xavier DE SOUZA #219
Male Y08
00:26:36.29
00:26:36.29
91
(443)
Y08
91
Male
443
Koolyangarra
8:34 min/km
Wave 2
104
220
Jesse DORRINGTON
Jesse DORRINGTON #220
Male Y08
00:13:47.22
00:13:47.22
18
(99)
Y08
18
Male
99
Koolyangarra
4:26 min/km
Wave 2
296
221
Nicolas EVANS
Nicolas EVANS #221
Male Y08
00:16:00.38
00:16:00.38
47
(240)
Y08
47
Male
240
Koolyangarra
5:09 min/km
Wave 2
291
222
Julius FLEMING-WILSON
Julius FLEMING-WILSON #222
Male Y08
00:15:56.60
00:15:56.60
43
(235)
Y08
43
Male
235
Koolyangarra
5:08 min/km
Wave 2
455
208
Harrison THONG
Harrison THONG #208
Male Y08
00:18:21.55
00:18:21.55
62
(315)
Y08
62
Male
315
Campion
5:55 min/km
Wave 2
530
204
Griffin MUIR
Griffin MUIR #204
Male Y08
00:19:26.19
00:19:26.19
67
(348)
Y08
67
Male
348
Campion
6:16 min/km
Wave 2
661
205
Rory RICHARDS
Rory RICHARDS #205
Male Y08
00:21:32.20
00:21:32.20
83
(415)
Y08
83
Male
415
Campion
6:56 min/km
Wave 2
202
Joshua LOMMA
Joshua LOMMA #202
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 2
580
187
Cullen BINET
Cullen BINET #187
Male Y08
00:20:02.26
00:20:02.26
73
(369)
Y08
73
Male
369
Campion
6:27 min/km
Wave 2
690
196
Rhett HADDLETON
Rhett HADDLETON #196
Male Y08
00:22:32.89
00:22:32.89
85
(426)
Y08
85
Male
426
Campion
7:16 min/km
Wave 2
538
197
Logan HEWES
Logan HEWES #197
Male Y08
00:19:33.73
00:19:33.73
68
(351)
Y08
68
Male
351
Campion
6:18 min/km
Wave 2
543
198
Nicholas HUSTON
Nicholas HUSTON #198
Male Y08
00:19:36.17
00:19:36.17
69
(353)
Y08
69
Male
353
Campion
6:19 min/km
Wave 2
150
199
Samuel JOBSON
Samuel JOBSON #199
Male Y08
00:14:17.66
00:14:17.66
24
(138)
Y08
24
Male
138
Campion
4:36 min/km
Wave 2
6
189
Lachlan BYRD
Lachlan BYRD #189
Male Y08
00:11:53.30
00:11:53.30
1
(6)
Y08
1
Male
6
Campion
3:50 min/km
Wave 2
546
190
Lachlan BYWATER
Lachlan BYWATER #190
Male Y08
00:19:38.94
00:19:38.94
70
(355)
Y08
70
Male
355
Campion
6:20 min/km
Wave 2
474
191
Aden CLEGHORN
Aden CLEGHORN #191
Male Y08
00:18:37.57
00:18:37.57
65
(325)
Y08
65
Male
325
Campion
6:00 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
Page 19 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023