John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
Page 18 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
851
Alexander CROUCH
Alexander CROUCH #851
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Ward
min/km
Wave 5
852
Kate FOSTER
Kate FOSTER #852
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Ward
min/km
Wave 5
853
Isabella GEGOFF
Isabella GEGOFF #853
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Ward
min/km
Wave 5
673
854
Caitlin HACKETT
Caitlin HACKETT #854
Female Y11
00:22:00.92
00:22:00.92
35
(253)
Y11
35
Female
253
Ward
7:06 min/km
Wave 5
855
Alexandra JONES
Alexandra JONES #855
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Ward
min/km
Wave 5
856
Breandan KIRWAN
Breandan KIRWAN #856
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Ward
min/km
Wave 5
633
857
Alexandra KOUNIS
Alexandra KOUNIS #857
Female Y11
00:20:59.59
00:20:59.59
30
(234)
Y11
30
Female
234
Ward
6:46 min/km
Wave 5
503
858
Leah KUUSE
Leah KUUSE #858
Female Y11
00:19:02.52
00:19:02.52
21
(164)
Y11
21
Female
164
Ward
6:08 min/km
Wave 5
859
Mahala LONGLEY
Mahala LONGLEY #859
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Ward
min/km
Wave 5
9
860
Quinn MCADAM
Quinn MCADAM #860
Male Y11
00:12:00.12
00:12:00.12
1
(9)
Y11
1
Male
9
Ward
3:52 min/km
Wave 5
301
861
Madeleine MURPHY
Madeleine MURPHY #861
Female Y11
00:16:06.78
00:16:06.78
10
(59)
Y11
10
Female
59
Ward
5:11 min/km
Wave 5
139
862
Benjamin MYBURGH
Benjamin MYBURGH #862
Male Y11
00:14:09.44
00:14:09.44
23
(130)
Y11
23
Male
130
Ward
4:34 min/km
Wave 5
410
863
Harry NEWTON
Harry NEWTON #863
Male Y11
00:17:39.38
00:17:39.38
40
(292)
Y11
40
Male
292
Ward
5:41 min/km
Wave 5
864
Kate PSAILA-SAVONA
Kate PSAILA-SAVONA #864
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Ward
min/km
Wave 5
270
865
Gabriel QUINLAN
Gabriel QUINLAN #865
Male Y11
00:15:46.24
00:15:46.24
31
(224)
Y11
31
Male
224
Ward
5:05 min/km
Wave 5
866
Ewen ROBINSON
Ewen ROBINSON #866
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Ward
min/km
Wave 5
867
Aleyna SAFAK
Aleyna SAFAK #867
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Ward
min/km
Wave 5
641
868
Alexander SCHMITT
Alexander SCHMITT #868
Male Y11
00:21:05.89
00:21:05.89
55
(404)
Y11
55
Male
404
Ward
6:48 min/km
Wave 5
869
Sophie TAYLOR
Sophie TAYLOR #869
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Ward
min/km
Wave 5
683
870
Meagan WILLIAMS
Meagan WILLIAMS #870
Female Y11
00:22:15.85
00:22:15.85
36
(261)
Y11
36
Female
261
Ward
7:10 min/km
Wave 5
289
871
Abigail WREN
Abigail WREN #871
Female Y11
00:15:55.84
00:15:55.84
8
(55)
Y11
8
Female
55
Ward
5:08 min/km
Wave 5
872
Sashana ANANDARAJAH
Sashana ANANDARAJAH #872
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
365
873
Xavier ANDERSON
Xavier ANDERSON #873
Male Y12
00:16:54.65
00:16:54.65
39
(272)
Y12
39
Male
272
Campion
5:27 min/km
Wave 6
874
Timothy BONSER
Timothy BONSER #874
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
264
875
Jessica BYRD
Jessica BYRD #875
Female Y12
00:15:43.15
00:15:43.15
6
(43)
Y12
6
Female
43
Campion
5:04 min/km
Wave 6
678
876
Avie CLEAVER-WILKINSON
Avie CLEAVER-WILKINSON #876
Female Y12
00:22:06.57
00:22:06.57
29
(258)
Y12
29
Female
258
Campion
7:07 min/km
Wave 6
791
877
Philippa CORRY-THOMAS
Philippa CORRY-THOMAS #877
Female Y12
00:28:57.14
00:28:57.14
48
(345)
Y12
48
Female
345
Campion
9:20 min/km
Wave 6
878
Charlotte COURT
Charlotte COURT #878
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
357
879
Mona FOROUGHI
Mona FOROUGHI #879
Female Y12
00:16:50.38
00:16:50.38
12
(90)
Y12
12
Female
90
Campion
5:25 min/km
Wave 6
880
Leah HEWITSON
Leah HEWITSON #880
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
881
Benjamin JOBSON
Benjamin JOBSON #881
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
882
Olivia KELLY
Olivia KELLY #882
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
790
883
Jema KERRICH
Jema KERRICH #883
Female Y12
00:28:56.89
00:28:56.89
47
(344)
Y12
47
Female
344
Campion
9:20 min/km
Wave 6
260
884
Benjamin LAMBERTO
Benjamin LAMBERTO #884
Male Y12
00:15:38.47
00:15:38.47
34
(219)
Y12
34
Male
219
Campion
5:02 min/km
Wave 6
50
885
Dane LYNCH
Dane LYNCH #885
Male Y12
00:12:52.72
00:12:52.72
11
(49)
Y12
11
Male
49
Campion
4:09 min/km
Wave 6
642
886
Callum MACINTYRE
Callum MACINTYRE #886
Male Y12
00:21:07.49
00:21:07.49
60
(405)
Y12
60
Male
405
Campion
6:48 min/km
Wave 6
736
887
Georgina MACRI
Georgina MACRI #887
Female Y12
00:24:28.64
00:24:28.64
35
(304)
Y12
35
Female
304
Campion
7:53 min/km
Wave 6
888
Matthew MCQUEEN
Matthew MCQUEEN #888
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
889
Leon PEARTON
Leon PEARTON #889
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
405
890
Adele RAAD
Adele RAAD #890
Female Y12
00:17:32.84
00:17:32.84
17
(116)
Y12
17
Female
116
Campion
5:39 min/km
Wave 6
195
891
Klara RELOTA
Klara RELOTA #891
Female Y12
00:14:48.38
00:14:48.38
2
(20)
Y12
2
Female
20
Campion
4:46 min/km
Wave 6
26
892
Mateo RELOTA
Mateo RELOTA #892
Male Y12
00:12:38.22
00:12:38.22
6
(26)
Y12
6
Male
26
Campion
4:04 min/km
Wave 6
160
893
Adam RUSSELL
Adam RUSSELL #893
Male Y12
00:14:23.24
00:14:23.24
29
(147)
Y12
29
Male
147
Campion
4:38 min/km
Wave 6
334
894
Jaime SLABBERT
Jaime SLABBERT #894
Female Y12
00:16:30.89
00:16:30.89
10
(78)
Y12
10
Female
78
Campion
5:19 min/km
Wave 6
895
Lauren STORY
Lauren STORY #895
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
245
896
Adam THOMSON
Adam THOMSON #896
Male Y12
00:15:27.49
00:15:27.49
33
(209)
Y12
33
Male
209
Campion
4:59 min/km
Wave 6
393
897
Holly THONG
Holly THONG #897
Female Y12
00:17:21.45
00:17:21.45
16
(111)
Y12
16
Female
111
Campion
5:35 min/km
Wave 6
266
898
Emma THWAITES
Emma THWAITES #898
Female Y12
00:15:43.37
00:15:43.37
7
(44)
Y12
7
Female
44
Campion
5:04 min/km
Wave 6
899
Gina TRIPOLONE
Gina TRIPOLONE #899
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 6
402
900
Lachlan WALLER
Lachlan WALLER #900
Male Y12
00:17:29.98
00:17:29.98
41
(287)
Y12
41
Male
287
Campion
5:38 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
Page 18 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023