Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
494
1
Kendal ARDAGH
Kendal ARDAGH #1
Female Y07
00:21:34.88
00:21:34.88
109
(494)
Y07
109
Female
494
COLU
7:18 min/km
Wave 5
202
2
Sienna ASHE
Sienna ASHE #2
Female Y07
00:17:52.63
00:17:52.63
47
(202)
Y07
47
Female
202
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
169
3
Charli BECK
Charli BECK #3
Female Y07
00:17:25.97
00:17:25.97
33
(169)
Y07
33
Female
169
COLU
5:54 min/km
Wave 5
672
4
Carla BETTEGACCI
Carla BETTEGACCI #4
Female Y07
00:24:46.21
00:24:46.21
137
(672)
Y07
137
Female
672
COLU
8:23 min/km
Wave 5
181
5
Alice BRIGGS
Alice BRIGGS #5
Female Y07
00:17:38.81
00:17:38.81
39
(181)
Y07
39
Female
181
COLU
5:58 min/km
Wave 5
267
6
Eleanor BRIGGS
Eleanor BRIGGS #6
Female Y07
00:18:39.94
00:18:39.94
61
(267)
Y07
61
Female
267
COLU
6:19 min/km
Wave 5
268
7
Elizabeth BRIGGS
Elizabeth BRIGGS #7
Female Y07
00:18:39.94
00:18:39.94
62
(268)
Y07
62
Female
268
COLU
6:19 min/km
Wave 5
115
8
Charlotte BROAD
Charlotte BROAD #8
Female Y07
00:16:31.47
00:16:31.47
25
(115)
Y07
25
Female
115
COLU
5:36 min/km
Wave 5
767
9
Marcelle BROSNAN
Marcelle BROSNAN #9
Female Y07
00:28:07.47
00:28:07.47
153
(767)
Y07
153
Female
767
COLU
9:32 min/km
Wave 5
201
10
Alicia CARBONE
Alicia CARBONE #10
Female Y07
00:17:51.97
00:17:51.97
46
(201)
Y07
46
Female
201
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
191
11
Caitlyn CARLSEN
Caitlyn CARLSEN #11
Female Y07
00:17:46.49
00:17:46.49
41
(191)
Y07
41
Female
191
COLU
6:01 min/km
Wave 5
642
12
Bridie CARRELLO
Bridie CARRELLO #12
Female Y07
00:24:10.70
00:24:10.70
133
(642)
Y07
133
Female
642
COLU
8:11 min/km
Wave 5
182
13
Indah CHESTER
Indah CHESTER #13
Female Y07
00:17:38.97
00:17:38.97
40
(182)
Y07
40
Female
182
COLU
5:58 min/km
Wave 5
207
14
Natalie CRELLIN
Natalie CRELLIN #14
Female Y07
00:17:53.97
00:17:53.97
49
(207)
Y07
49
Female
207
COLU
6:04 min/km
Wave 5
47
15
Siena CREVACORE
Siena CREVACORE #15
Female Y07
00:14:58.83
00:14:58.83
6
(47)
Y07
6
Female
47
COLU
5:04 min/km
Wave 5
204
16
Jessica CULLITY
Jessica CULLITY #16
Female Y07
00:17:52.97
00:17:52.97
48
(204)
Y07
48
Female
204
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
524
17
Heidi EVANS
Heidi EVANS #17
Female Y07
00:22:00.46
00:22:00.46
116
(524)
Y07
116
Female
524
COLU
7:27 min/km
Wave 5
199
18
Sophie GORMAN
Sophie GORMAN #18
Female Y07
00:17:50.97
00:17:50.97
44
(199)
Y07
44
Female
199
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
213
19
Toni MOORE
Toni MOORE #19
Female Y07
00:17:58.93
00:17:58.93
50
(213)
Y07
50
Female
213
COLU
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
705
20
Abigail MORRIS
Abigail MORRIS #20
Female Y07
00:25:32.23
00:25:32.23
142
(705)
Y07
142
Female
705
COLU
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
445
21
Tianna PECK
Tianna PECK #21
Female Y07
00:20:59.30
00:20:59.30
101
(445)
Y07
101
Female
445
COLU
7:06 min/km
Wave 5
653
22
Denica PERDIJA
Denica PERDIJA #22
Female Y07
00:24:22.27
00:24:22.27
136
(653)
Y07
136
Female
653
COLU
8:15 min/km
Wave 5
743
23
Jenna PERNA
Jenna PERNA #23
Female Y07
00:26:56.22
00:26:56.22
151
(743)
Y07
151
Female
743
COLU
9:07 min/km
Wave 5
177
24
Imogen POLLARD
Imogen POLLARD #24
Female Y07
00:17:31.47
00:17:31.47
37
(177)
Y07
37
Female
177
COLU
5:56 min/km
Wave 5
500
25
Blaise RITCHIE
Blaise RITCHIE #25
Female Y07
00:21:42.74
00:21:42.74
111
(500)
Y07
111
Female
500
COLU
7:21 min/km
Wave 5
218
26
Isabella SANGALLI
Isabella SANGALLI #26
Female Y07
00:18:00.55
00:18:00.55
53
(218)
Y07
53
Female
218
COLU
6:06 min/km
Wave 5
311
27
Molly STANDISH
Molly STANDISH #27
Female Y07
00:19:17.12
00:19:17.12
70
(311)
Y07
70
Female
311
COLU
6:32 min/km
Wave 5
419
28
Indianna VAN HERK
Indianna VAN HERK #28
Female Y07
00:20:45.89
00:20:45.89
96
(419)
Y07
96
Female
419
COLU
7:02 min/km
Wave 5
162
29
Stella WATSON
Stella WATSON #29
Female Y07
00:17:16.63
00:17:16.63
30
(162)
Y07
30
Female
162
COLU
5:51 min/km
Wave 5
504
30
Tayla WETHERALL
Tayla WETHERALL #30
Female Y07
00:21:45.22
00:21:45.22
113
(504)
Y07
113
Female
504
COLU
7:22 min/km
Wave 5
244
31
Jasmine WHITE
Jasmine WHITE #31
Female Y07
00:18:21.66
00:18:21.66
55
(244)
Y07
55
Female
244
COLU
6:13 min/km
Wave 5
728
166
Sophia ARLOW
Sophia ARLOW #166
Female Y08
00:26:33.40
00:26:33.40
137
(728)
Y08
137
Female
728
COLU
9:00 min/km
Wave 4
696
167
Emily BAKER
Emily BAKER #167
Female Y08
00:25:10.71
00:25:10.71
128
(696)
Y08
128
Female
696
COLU
8:32 min/km
Wave 4
168
Elysia BURGER
Elysia BURGER #168
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 4
666
169
Charlotte BYRNE
Charlotte BYRNE #169
Female Y08
00:24:36.72
00:24:36.72
121
(666)
Y08
121
Female
666
COLU
8:20 min/km
Wave 4
170
Tenika CAMPBELL
Tenika CAMPBELL #170
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 4
477
171
Alexandra CAVANAGH
Alexandra CAVANAGH #171
Female Y08
00:21:22.21
00:21:22.21
96
(477)
Y08
96
Female
477
COLU
7:14 min/km
Wave 4
172
Alessia CIAMPINI
Alessia CIAMPINI #172
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 4
689
173
Thalia COLLOVA
Thalia COLLOVA #173
Female Y08
00:25:02.91
00:25:02.91
127
(689)
Y08
127
Female
689
COLU
8:29 min/km
Wave 4
733
174
Mallory DAWES
Mallory DAWES #174
Female Y08
00:26:39.22
00:26:39.22
141
(733)
Y08
141
Female
733
COLU
9:02 min/km
Wave 4
93
175
Bronwen EVANS
Bronwen EVANS #175
Female Y08
00:16:05.21
00:16:05.21
15
(93)
Y08
15
Female
93
COLU
5:27 min/km
Wave 4
732
176
Claudia FITZGERALD
Claudia FITZGERALD #176
Female Y08
00:26:38.97
00:26:38.97
140
(732)
Y08
140
Female
732
COLU
9:02 min/km
Wave 4
503
177
Madeline GLENNY
Madeline GLENNY #177
Female Y08
00:21:43.63
00:21:43.63
102
(503)
Y08
102
Female
503
COLU
7:21 min/km
Wave 4
593
178
Matilda GRAHAM
Matilda GRAHAM #178
Female Y08
00:23:17.39
00:23:17.39
112
(593)
Y08
112
Female
593
COLU
7:53 min/km
Wave 4
507
179
Leah LAMONT
Leah LAMONT #179
Female Y08
00:21:45.97
00:21:45.97
104
(507)
Y08
104
Female
507
COLU
7:22 min/km
Wave 4
45
180
Lucinda MARSH
Lucinda MARSH #180
Female Y08
00:14:55.25
00:14:55.25
11
(45)
Y08
11
Female
45
COLU
5:03 min/km
Wave 4
643
181
Ruby MARTELLA
Ruby MARTELLA #181
Female Y08
00:24:12.18
00:24:12.18
118
(643)
Y08
118
Female
643
COLU
8:12 min/km
Wave 4
206
182
Ruby MARTIN
Ruby MARTIN #182
Female Y08
00:17:53.86
00:17:53.86
39
(206)
Y08
39
Female
206
COLU
6:04 min/km
Wave 4
24
183
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY #183
Female Y08
00:14:11.21
00:14:11.21
6
(24)
Y08
6
Female
24
COLU
4:48 min/km
Wave 4
184
Ella MIRCO
Ella MIRCO #184
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 4
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023