Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
151
549
Emma KING
Emma KING #549
Female Y10
00:17:07.95
00:17:07.95
18
(151)
Y10
18
Female
151
MOYN
5:48 min/km
Wave 2
152
625
Madison DI GIACOMO
Madison DI GIACOMO #625
Female Y10
00:17:08.85
00:17:08.85
19
(152)
Y10
19
Female
152
TREA
5:48 min/km
Wave 2
153
450
Petri (Bonnie) LAING
Petri (Bonnie) LAING #450
Female Y09
00:17:09.46
00:17:09.46
23
(153)
Y09
23
Female
153
OHAL
5:48 min/km
Wave 3
154
714
Isabella DUNROSS
Isabella DUNROSS #714
Female Y11
00:17:10.88
00:17:10.88
22
(154)
Y11
22
Female
154
MOYN
5:49 min/km
Wave 1
155
919
Paige GROVES
Paige GROVES #919
Female Y12
00:17:11.12
00:17:11.12
32
(155)
Y12
32
Female
155
OHAL
5:49 min/km
Wave 6
156
554
Emily MARTIN
Emily MARTIN #554
Female Y10
00:17:11.45
00:17:11.45
20
(156)
Y10
20
Female
156
MOYN
5:49 min/km
Wave 2
157
71
Skylar LEAVY
Skylar LEAVY #71
Female Y07
00:17:11.56
00:17:11.56
29
(157)
Y07
29
Female
157
MOYN
5:49 min/km
Wave 5
158
684
Jemma GILBERT
Jemma GILBERT #684
Female Y11
00:17:11.70
00:17:11.70
23
(158)
Y11
23
Female
158
KILD
5:49 min/km
Wave 1
159
511
Brianna ROSICH
Brianna ROSICH #511
Female Y10
00:17:11.95
00:17:11.95
21
(159)
Y10
21
Female
159
COLU
5:49 min/km
Wave 2
160
294
Eloise MICKEL
Eloise MICKEL #294
Female Y08
00:17:12.21
00:17:12.21
32
(160)
Y08
32
Female
160
OHAL
5:49 min/km
Wave 4
161
872
Annabel MCKENNA
Annabel MCKENNA #872
Female Y12
00:17:13.65
00:17:13.65
33
(161)
Y12
33
Female
161
MOYN
5:50 min/km
Wave 6
162
29
Stella WATSON
Stella WATSON #29
Female Y07
00:17:16.63
00:17:16.63
30
(162)
Y07
30
Female
162
COLU
5:51 min/km
Wave 5
163
270
Jade SPIRITO
Jade SPIRITO #270
Female Y08
00:17:20.71
00:17:20.71
33
(163)
Y08
33
Female
163
ODOW
5:52 min/km
Wave 4
164
143
Amy BROWNING
Amy BROWNING #143
Female Y07
00:17:22.22
00:17:22.22
31
(164)
Y07
31
Female
164
TREA
5:53 min/km
Wave 5
165
101
Natasha NAPRAWSKI
Natasha NAPRAWSKI #101
Female Y07
00:17:23.22
00:17:23.22
32
(165)
Y07
32
Female
165
ODOW
5:53 min/km
Wave 5
166
627
Celeste FORREST
Celeste FORREST #627
Female Y10
00:17:24.45
00:17:24.45
22
(166)
Y10
22
Female
166
TREA
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
167
397
Milla HARRIS
Milla HARRIS #397
Female Y09
00:17:25.11
00:17:25.11
24
(167)
Y09
24
Female
167
MOYN
5:54 min/km
Wave 3
168
259
Jessica HUMBY
Jessica HUMBY #259
Female Y08
00:17:25.21
00:17:25.21
34
(168)
Y08
34
Female
168
ODOW
5:54 min/km
Wave 4
169
3
Charli BECK
Charli BECK #3
Female Y07
00:17:25.97
00:17:25.97
33
(169)
Y07
33
Female
169
COLU
5:54 min/km
Wave 5
170
165
Olivia WILLS
Olivia WILLS #165
Female Y07
00:17:28.42
00:17:28.42
34
(170)
Y07
34
Female
170
TREA
5:55 min/km
Wave 5
171
285
Lara HEWSON
Lara HEWSON #285
Female Y08
00:17:29.46
00:17:29.46
35
(171)
Y08
35
Female
171
OHAL
5:55 min/km
Wave 4
172
844
Kirsten MACADIE
Kirsten MACADIE #844
Female Y12
00:17:29.50
00:17:29.50
34
(172)
Y12
34
Female
172
KILD
5:55 min/km
Wave 6
173
34
Tessa BUCHAN
Tessa BUCHAN #34
Female Y07
00:17:29.63
00:17:29.63
35
(173)
Y07
35
Female
173
KILD
5:55 min/km
Wave 5
174
495
Georgia CAPELLI
Georgia CAPELLI #495
Female Y10
00:17:29.70
00:17:29.70
23
(174)
Y10
23
Female
174
COLU
5:55 min/km
Wave 2
175
539
Natasha BERTHOLD
Natasha BERTHOLD #539
Female Y10
00:17:30.70
00:17:30.70
24
(175)
Y10
24
Female
175
MOYN
5:56 min/km
Wave 2
176
36
Niamh DUFFY
Niamh DUFFY #36
Female Y07
00:17:30.88
00:17:30.88
36
(176)
Y07
36
Female
176
KILD
5:56 min/km
Wave 5
177
24
Imogen POLLARD
Imogen POLLARD #24
Female Y07
00:17:31.47
00:17:31.47
37
(177)
Y07
37
Female
177
COLU
5:56 min/km
Wave 5
178
472
Iris GRAY
Iris GRAY #472
Female Y09
00:17:33.83
00:17:33.83
25
(178)
Y09
25
Female
178
TREA
5:57 min/km
Wave 3
179
68
Sophie DAVIS
Sophie DAVIS #68
Female Y07
00:17:34.72
00:17:34.72
38
(179)
Y07
38
Female
179
MOYN
5:57 min/km
Wave 5
180
718
Chloe-Jade JACOB
Chloe-Jade JACOB #718
Female Y11
00:17:38.31
00:17:38.31
24
(180)
Y11
24
Female
180
MOYN
5:58 min/km
Wave 1
181
5
Alice BRIGGS
Alice BRIGGS #5
Female Y07
00:17:38.81
00:17:38.81
39
(181)
Y07
39
Female
181
COLU
5:58 min/km
Wave 5
182
13
Indah CHESTER
Indah CHESTER #13
Female Y07
00:17:38.97
00:17:38.97
40
(182)
Y07
40
Female
182
COLU
5:58 min/km
Wave 5
183
949
Bronte MOLONEY
Bronte MOLONEY #949
Female Y12
00:17:39.21
00:17:39.21
35
(183)
Y12
35
Female
183
TREA
5:59 min/km
Wave 6
184
728
Poppy STEVENSON
Poppy STEVENSON #728
Female Y11
00:17:39.69
00:17:39.69
25
(184)
Y11
25
Female
184
MOYN
5:59 min/km
Wave 1
185
456
Sofia PAPADOPOULOS
Sofia PAPADOPOULOS #456
Female Y09
00:17:40.93
00:17:40.93
26
(185)
Y09
26
Female
185
OHAL
5:59 min/km
Wave 3
186
820
Shenae GONCALVES
Shenae GONCALVES #820
Female Y12
00:17:41.44
00:17:41.44
36
(186)
Y12
36
Female
186
COLU
5:59 min/km
Wave 6
187
403
Nikita MCNEIL
Nikita MCNEIL #403
Female Y09
00:17:41.95
00:17:41.95
27
(187)
Y09
27
Female
187
MOYN
5:59 min/km
Wave 3
188
581
Courtney PRESTON
Courtney PRESTON #581
Female Y10
00:17:43.56
00:17:43.56
25
(188)
Y10
25
Female
188
ODOW
6:00 min/km
Wave 2
189
186
Zoe PEARCE
Zoe PEARCE #186
Female Y08
00:17:44.30
00:17:44.30
36
(189)
Y08
36
Female
189
COLU
6:00 min/km
Wave 4
190
445
Ruby GROVES
Ruby GROVES #445
Female Y09
00:17:46.44
00:17:46.44
28
(190)
Y09
28
Female
190
OHAL
6:01 min/km
Wave 3
191
11
Caitlyn CARLSEN
Caitlyn CARLSEN #11
Female Y07
00:17:46.49
00:17:46.49
41
(191)
Y07
41
Female
191
COLU
6:01 min/km
Wave 5
192
127
Angelina PETIT
Angelina PETIT #127
Female Y07
00:17:47.31
00:17:47.31
42
(192)
Y07
42
Female
192
OHAL
6:01 min/km
Wave 5
193
413
Ella TEIXEIRA
Ella TEIXEIRA #413
Female Y09
00:17:47.44
00:17:47.44
29
(193)
Y09
29
Female
193
MOYN
6:01 min/km
Wave 3
194
258
Charlotte HENDRY
Charlotte HENDRY #258
Female Y08
00:17:47.96
00:17:47.96
37
(194)
Y08
37
Female
194
ODOW
6:02 min/km
Wave 4
195
152
Carlotta LACCHINI
Carlotta LACCHINI #152
Female Y07
00:17:48.97
00:17:48.97
43
(195)
Y07
43
Female
195
TREA
6:02 min/km
Wave 5
196
499
Georgia DE BRETTON GORDON
Georgia DE BRETTON GORDON #499
Female Y10
00:17:49.20
00:17:49.20
26
(196)
Y10
26
Female
196
COLU
6:02 min/km
Wave 2
197
922
Hanna HUGHES
Hanna HUGHES #922
Female Y12
00:17:50.17
00:17:50.17
37
(197)
Y12
37
Female
197
OHAL
6:02 min/km
Wave 6
198
377
Alexandra O'BRIEN
Alexandra O'BRIEN #377
Female Y09
00:17:50.21
00:17:50.21
30
(198)
Y09
30
Female
198
KILD
6:02 min/km
Wave 3
199
18
Sophie GORMAN
Sophie GORMAN #18
Female Y07
00:17:50.97
00:17:50.97
44
(199)
Y07
44
Female
199
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
200
108
Georgia SAMSON
Georgia SAMSON #108
Female Y07
00:17:50.97
00:17:50.97
45
(200)
Y07
45
Female
200
ODOW
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023