Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
701
653
Olivia CHRISTMAS
Olivia CHRISTMAS #653
Female Y11
00:25:23.95
00:25:23.95
95
(701)
Y11
95
Female
701
COLU
8:36 min/km
Wave 1
705
20
Abigail MORRIS
Abigail MORRIS #20
Female Y07
00:25:32.23
00:25:32.23
142
(705)
Y07
142
Female
705
COLU
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
717
502
Jahla DONNAN-COOK
Jahla DONNAN-COOK #502
Female Y10
00:25:46.39
00:25:46.39
109
(717)
Y10
109
Female
717
COLU
8:44 min/km
Wave 2
728
166
Sophia ARLOW
Sophia ARLOW #166
Female Y08
00:26:33.40
00:26:33.40
137
(728)
Y08
137
Female
728
COLU
9:00 min/km
Wave 4
732
176
Claudia FITZGERALD
Claudia FITZGERALD #176
Female Y08
00:26:38.97
00:26:38.97
140
(732)
Y08
140
Female
732
COLU
9:02 min/km
Wave 4
733
174
Mallory DAWES
Mallory DAWES #174
Female Y08
00:26:39.22
00:26:39.22
141
(733)
Y08
141
Female
733
COLU
9:02 min/km
Wave 4
738
819
Elizabeth FOSTER
Elizabeth FOSTER #819
Female Y12
00:26:46.46
00:26:46.46
119
(738)
Y12
119
Female
738
COLU
9:04 min/km
Wave 6
743
23
Jenna PERNA
Jenna PERNA #23
Female Y07
00:26:56.22
00:26:56.22
151
(743)
Y07
151
Female
743
COLU
9:07 min/km
Wave 5
761
648
Ella BELL
Ella BELL #648
Female Y11
00:27:56.18
00:27:56.18
107
(761)
Y11
107
Female
761
COLU
9:28 min/km
Wave 1
764
654
Briana COLLOVA
Briana COLLOVA #654
Female Y11
00:28:00.26
00:28:00.26
109
(764)
Y11
109
Female
764
COLU
9:29 min/km
Wave 1
765
661
Ellie-Rose GENTILE
Ellie-Rose GENTILE #661
Female Y11
00:28:05.15
00:28:05.15
110
(765)
Y11
110
Female
765
COLU
9:31 min/km
Wave 1
766
650
Brooke BURTON
Brooke BURTON #650
Female Y11
00:28:05.45
00:28:05.45
111
(766)
Y11
111
Female
766
COLU
9:31 min/km
Wave 1
767
9
Marcelle BROSNAN
Marcelle BROSNAN #9
Female Y07
00:28:07.47
00:28:07.47
153
(767)
Y07
153
Female
767
COLU
9:32 min/km
Wave 5
769
668
Tahlia NARDI
Tahlia NARDI #668
Female Y11
00:28:24.44
00:28:24.44
112
(769)
Y11
112
Female
769
COLU
9:37 min/km
Wave 1
771
662
Allana GROSSER
Allana GROSSER #662
Female Y11
00:29:03.98
00:29:03.98
113
(771)
Y11
113
Female
771
COLU
9:51 min/km
Wave 1
772
674
Daniela TSALIKIS
Daniela TSALIKIS #674
Female Y11
00:29:06.42
00:29:06.42
114
(772)
Y11
114
Female
772
COLU
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
774
649
Serafina BUCCINI
Serafina BUCCINI #649
Female Y11
00:29:30.39
00:29:30.39
115
(774)
Y11
115
Female
774
COLU
10:00 min/km
Wave 1
676
Amy BURNETT
Amy BURNETT #676
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
681
Elinore EDWARDS
Elinore EDWARDS #681
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
685
Sophie HAMDORF
Sophie HAMDORF #685
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
686
Ashlee HARDISTY
Ashlee HARDISTY #686
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
687
Eva HARRIS
Eva HARRIS #687
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
683
TTa GALATI
TTa GALATI #683
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
693
Briana MURPHY
Briana MURPHY #693
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
698
Natasha ROBINSON
Natasha ROBINSON #698
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
702
Abbey WADDELL
Abbey WADDELL #702
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
703
Jaimee WALLACE
Jaimee WALLACE #703
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
700
Kate THOMAS
Kate THOMAS #700
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
837
Georgia BUKTENICA
Georgia BUKTENICA #837
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 6
847
Alkyra PAPAPHOTIS
Alkyra PAPAPHOTIS #847
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 6
52
Lani PIGRAM
Lani PIGRAM #52
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 5
194
Anais ALLEN
Anais ALLEN #194
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 4
198
Mia BORINELLI
Mia BORINELLI #198
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 4
204
Latoya-Sharnae JONES
Latoya-Sharnae JONES #204
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 4
220
Annamika WADDELL-ROWE
Annamika WADDELL-ROWE #220
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 4
521
Mikayla BURKE
Mikayla BURKE #521
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2
522
Tara BUTT
Tara BUTT #522
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2
523
Tyler DAVIE
Tyler DAVIE #523
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2
528
Ruby MCMASTER
Ruby MCMASTER #528
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2
531
Haylee PEREIRA
Haylee PEREIRA #531
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2
534
Paige RUSSELL
Paige RUSSELL #534
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 2
371
Kate JAMIESON
Kate JAMIESON #371
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 3
375
Jenna MASCARENHAS
Jenna MASCARENHAS #375
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 3
378
Cara O'KEEFFE
Cara O'KEEFFE #378
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 3
380
Alannah POPE
Alannah POPE #380
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 3
384
Kendall THEAKER
Kendall THEAKER #384
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 3
1
364
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #364
Female Y09
00:11:51.20
00:11:51.20
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
KILD
4:01 min/km
Wave 3
3
856
Maya STAWSKI
Maya STAWSKI #856
Female Y12
00:12:35.64
00:12:35.64
2
(3)
Y12
2
Female
3
KILD
4:16 min/km
Wave 6
12
704
Kelly WARDEN
Kelly WARDEN #704
Female Y11
00:13:38.14
00:13:38.14
1
(12)
Y11
1
Female
12
KILD
4:37 min/km
Wave 1
14
41
Sarah GODFREY
Sarah GODFREY #41
Female Y07
00:13:40.91
00:13:40.91
1
(14)
Y07
1
Female
14
KILD
4:38 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023