Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (160 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
752
738
Paris DEE
Paris DEE #738
Female Y11
00:27:20.45
00:27:20.45
101
(752)
Y11
101
Female
752
ODOW
9:16 min/km
Wave 1
754
765
Georgia EARNSHAW
Georgia EARNSHAW #765
Female Y11
00:27:26.38
00:27:26.38
102
(754)
Y11
102
Female
754
OHAL
9:18 min/km
Wave 1
755
780
Olivia NEVILLE
Olivia NEVILLE #780
Female Y11
00:27:34.70
00:27:34.70
103
(755)
Y11
103
Female
755
OHAL
9:20 min/km
Wave 1
756
794
Molly HOLOHAN
Molly HOLOHAN #794
Female Y11
00:27:43.95
00:27:43.95
104
(756)
Y11
104
Female
756
TREA
9:24 min/km
Wave 1
758
696
Angela PRANGNELL
Angela PRANGNELL #696
Female Y11
00:27:50.45
00:27:50.45
105
(758)
Y11
105
Female
758
KILD
9:26 min/km
Wave 1
760
768
Lily GREATOREX
Lily GREATOREX #768
Female Y11
00:27:54.70
00:27:54.70
106
(760)
Y11
106
Female
760
OHAL
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
761
648
Ella BELL
Ella BELL #648
Female Y11
00:27:56.18
00:27:56.18
107
(761)
Y11
107
Female
761
COLU
9:28 min/km
Wave 1
762
771
Sam HOWSON
Sam HOWSON #771
Female Y11
00:27:56.70
00:27:56.70
108
(762)
Y11
108
Female
762
OHAL
9:28 min/km
Wave 1
764
654
Briana COLLOVA
Briana COLLOVA #654
Female Y11
00:28:00.26
00:28:00.26
109
(764)
Y11
109
Female
764
COLU
9:29 min/km
Wave 1
765
661
Ellie-Rose GENTILE
Ellie-Rose GENTILE #661
Female Y11
00:28:05.15
00:28:05.15
110
(765)
Y11
110
Female
765
COLU
9:31 min/km
Wave 1
766
650
Brooke BURTON
Brooke BURTON #650
Female Y11
00:28:05.45
00:28:05.45
111
(766)
Y11
111
Female
766
COLU
9:31 min/km
Wave 1
769
668
Tahlia NARDI
Tahlia NARDI #668
Female Y11
00:28:24.44
00:28:24.44
112
(769)
Y11
112
Female
769
COLU
9:37 min/km
Wave 1
771
662
Allana GROSSER
Allana GROSSER #662
Female Y11
00:29:03.98
00:29:03.98
113
(771)
Y11
113
Female
771
COLU
9:51 min/km
Wave 1
772
674
Daniela TSALIKIS
Daniela TSALIKIS #674
Female Y11
00:29:06.42
00:29:06.42
114
(772)
Y11
114
Female
772
COLU
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
774
649
Serafina BUCCINI
Serafina BUCCINI #649
Female Y11
00:29:30.39
00:29:30.39
115
(774)
Y11
115
Female
774
COLU
10:00 min/km
Wave 1
775
783
Sophie ACQUARO
Sophie ACQUARO #783
Female Y11
00:29:33.92
00:29:33.92
116
(775)
Y11
116
Female
775
TREA
10:01 min/km
Wave 1
779
779
Sepiso MUNALULA
Sepiso MUNALULA #779
Female Y11
00:31:12.99
00:31:12.99
117
(779)
Y11
117
Female
779
OHAL
10:34 min/km
Wave 1
781
Arnah PAINO
Arnah PAINO #781
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1
776
Alana MACAINSH
Alana MACAINSH #776
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1
766
Mebrat EMBAYE
Mebrat EMBAYE #766
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1
767
Nina FEMIA
Nina FEMIA #767
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1
784
Tahjanna ALLISON-FORREST
Tahjanna ALLISON-FORREST #784
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 1
786
Kristen BERTONE
Kristen BERTONE #786
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 1
796
Taylor MAGUIRE
Taylor MAGUIRE #796
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 1
741
Rhiannon FIANNACA
Rhiannon FIANNACA #741
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
736
Lucy COOKSON
Lucy COOKSON #736
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
733
Jacinta ARNOTT
Jacinta ARNOTT #733
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
724
Annabelle PINARDI
Annabelle PINARDI #724
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 1
760
Indiya BOSTON-BUDD
Indiya BOSTON-BUDD #760
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1
761
Olivia BOYLE
Olivia BOYLE #761
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1
755
Mia SATIE
Mia SATIE #755
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
749
Isabella MONK
Isabella MONK #749
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
744
Philippa LAVELL-LEE
Philippa LAVELL-LEE #744
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
745
Emma MAIN
Emma MAIN #745
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
746
Julia MARIANO
Julia MARIANO #746
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
651
Kate BYRNE
Kate BYRNE #651
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
652
Olivia CHANCE
Olivia CHANCE #652
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
658
Rachel DE NOBREGA
Rachel DE NOBREGA #658
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
663
Natasha GUMINA
Natasha GUMINA #663
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
665
Emmalie KAY
Emmalie KAY #665
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
666
Alexia MANCINI
Alexia MANCINI #666
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
676
Amy BURNETT
Amy BURNETT #676
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
669
Molly PARKER
Molly PARKER #669
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
671
Elena REAR
Elena REAR #671
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
672
Cody RITCHIE
Cody RITCHIE #672
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
681
Elinore EDWARDS
Elinore EDWARDS #681
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
685
Sophie HAMDORF
Sophie HAMDORF #685
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
686
Ashlee HARDISTY
Ashlee HARDISTY #686
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
687
Eva HARRIS
Eva HARRIS #687
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
698
Natasha ROBINSON
Natasha ROBINSON #698
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (160 items)
© 2023