Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (156 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
401
631
Hannah HOWARD
Hannah HOWARD #631
Female Y10
00:20:24.89
00:20:24.89
51
(401)
Y10
51
Female
401
TREA
6:55 min/km
Wave 2
402
558
Hollie MCCUBBING
Hollie MCCUBBING #558
Female Y10
00:20:25.41
00:20:25.41
52
(402)
Y10
52
Female
402
MOYN
6:55 min/km
Wave 2
407
592
Emma WINTER
Emma WINTER #592
Female Y10
00:20:30.69
00:20:30.69
53
(407)
Y10
53
Female
407
ODOW
6:57 min/km
Wave 2
421
624
Beth BROWNING
Beth BROWNING #624
Female Y10
00:20:46.45
00:20:46.45
54
(421)
Y10
54
Female
421
TREA
7:02 min/km
Wave 2
422
537
Aimee TYSON
Aimee TYSON #537
Female Y10
00:20:48.45
00:20:48.45
55
(422)
Y10
55
Female
422
KILD
7:03 min/km
Wave 2
423
520
Kyra ALLAN
Kyra ALLAN #520
Female Y10
00:20:48.95
00:20:48.95
56
(423)
Y10
56
Female
423
KILD
7:03 min/km
Wave 2
425
572
Anna COX
Anna COX #572
Female Y10
00:20:49.38
00:20:49.38
57
(425)
Y10
57
Female
425
ODOW
7:03 min/km
Wave 2
431
524
Tasmin GREEN
Tasmin GREEN #524
Female Y10
00:20:52.20
00:20:52.20
58
(431)
Y10
58
Female
431
KILD
7:04 min/km
Wave 2
443
538
Aislinn VAN DONGEN
Aislinn VAN DONGEN #538
Female Y10
00:20:57.49
00:20:57.49
59
(443)
Y10
59
Female
443
KILD
7:06 min/km
Wave 2
446
545
Nelle HAYES
Nelle HAYES #545
Female Y10
00:20:59.45
00:20:59.45
60
(446)
Y10
60
Female
446
MOYN
7:06 min/km
Wave 2
448
647
Emily WILLS
Emily WILLS #647
Female Y10
00:21:01.19
00:21:01.19
61
(448)
Y10
61
Female
448
TREA
7:07 min/km
Wave 2
457
529
Olivia NELSON
Olivia NELSON #529
Female Y10
00:21:07.45
00:21:07.45
62
(457)
Y10
62
Female
457
KILD
7:09 min/km
Wave 2
464
621
Asher WELLER
Asher WELLER #621
Female Y10
00:21:12.16
00:21:12.16
63
(464)
Y10
63
Female
464
OHAL
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
480
516
Aislinn STEPHENSON
Aislinn STEPHENSON #516
Female Y10
00:21:23.12
00:21:23.12
64
(480)
Y10
64
Female
480
COLU
7:14 min/km
Wave 2
484
615
Madeline SMYTH
Madeline SMYTH #615
Female Y10
00:21:25.95
00:21:25.95
65
(484)
Y10
65
Female
484
OHAL
7:15 min/km
Wave 2
486
605
Elizabeth HUGHES
Elizabeth HUGHES #605
Female Y10
00:21:27.20
00:21:27.20
66
(486)
Y10
66
Female
486
OHAL
7:16 min/km
Wave 2
488
540
Jasmine COLLINS
Jasmine COLLINS #540
Female Y10
00:21:29.20
00:21:29.20
67
(488)
Y10
67
Female
488
MOYN
7:17 min/km
Wave 2
492
527
Michelle KAHONDO
Michelle KAHONDO #527
Female Y10
00:21:32.44
00:21:32.44
68
(492)
Y10
68
Female
492
KILD
7:18 min/km
Wave 2
498
644
Georgia STACEY
Georgia STACEY #644
Female Y10
00:21:39.70
00:21:39.70
69
(498)
Y10
69
Female
498
TREA
7:20 min/km
Wave 2
505
618
Jade VAN HERWAARDE
Jade VAN HERWAARDE #618
Female Y10
00:21:45.45
00:21:45.45
70
(505)
Y10
70
Female
505
OHAL
7:22 min/km
Wave 2
513
602
Minna GILL-RODDA
Minna GILL-RODDA #602
Female Y10
00:21:52.95
00:21:52.95
71
(513)
Y10
71
Female
513
OHAL
7:25 min/km
Wave 2
518
566
Sophie ZUVELA
Sophie ZUVELA #566
Female Y10
00:21:55.62
00:21:55.62
72
(518)
Y10
72
Female
518
MOYN
7:25 min/km
Wave 2
519
594
Chantal BENSON
Chantal BENSON #594
Female Y10
00:21:55.70
00:21:55.70
73
(519)
Y10
73
Female
519
OHAL
7:26 min/km
Wave 2
520
498
Kelly CLAESSEN
Kelly CLAESSEN #498
Female Y10
00:21:57.00
00:21:57.00
74
(520)
Y10
74
Female
520
COLU
7:26 min/km
Wave 2
523
637
Keira MUNRO
Keira MUNRO #637
Female Y10
00:21:59.81
00:21:59.81
75
(523)
Y10
75
Female
523
TREA
7:27 min/km
Wave 2
525
515
Madisson STANDISH
Madisson STANDISH #515
Female Y10
00:22:00.91
00:22:00.91
76
(525)
Y10
76
Female
525
COLU
7:27 min/km
Wave 2
527
597
Isabelle BROWN
Isabelle BROWN #597
Female Y10
00:22:02.70
00:22:02.70
77
(527)
Y10
77
Female
527
OHAL
7:28 min/km
Wave 2
528
598
Arielle CASSIAN
Arielle CASSIAN #598
Female Y10
00:22:02.93
00:22:02.93
78
(528)
Y10
78
Female
528
OHAL
7:28 min/km
Wave 2
536
608
Katelyn MCCULLOUGH
Katelyn MCCULLOUGH #608
Female Y10
00:22:10.21
00:22:10.21
79
(536)
Y10
79
Female
536
OHAL
7:30 min/km
Wave 2
540
504
Sienna GREEN
Sienna GREEN #504
Female Y10
00:22:13.46
00:22:13.46
80
(540)
Y10
80
Female
540
COLU
7:32 min/km
Wave 2
541
564
Caitlyn YOUNG
Caitlyn YOUNG #564
Female Y10
00:22:17.95
00:22:17.95
81
(541)
Y10
81
Female
541
MOYN
7:33 min/km
Wave 2
561
514
Katherine SLEE
Katherine SLEE #514
Female Y10
00:22:48.41
00:22:48.41
82
(561)
Y10
82
Female
561
COLU
7:43 min/km
Wave 2
565
542
Claudia DAVIS
Claudia DAVIS #542
Female Y10
00:22:52.70
00:22:52.70
83
(565)
Y10
83
Female
565
MOYN
7:45 min/km
Wave 2
573
535
Charlotte STANLEY
Charlotte STANLEY #535
Female Y10
00:23:03.42
00:23:03.42
84
(573)
Y10
84
Female
573
KILD
7:48 min/km
Wave 2
580
543
Amber FAITHFULL
Amber FAITHFULL #543
Female Y10
00:23:10.12
00:23:10.12
85
(580)
Y10
85
Female
580
MOYN
7:51 min/km
Wave 2
581
636
Elena MONGER MOLOWNY
Elena MONGER MOLOWNY #636
Female Y10
00:23:10.12
00:23:10.12
86
(581)
Y10
86
Female
581
TREA
7:51 min/km
Wave 2
583
633
Alexandra KENYON
Alexandra KENYON #633
Female Y10
00:23:10.46
00:23:10.46
87
(583)
Y10
87
Female
583
TREA
7:51 min/km
Wave 2
600
559
Mia PAGE
Mia PAGE #559
Female Y10
00:23:20.88
00:23:20.88
88
(600)
Y10
88
Female
600
MOYN
7:54 min/km
Wave 2
602
606
Hannah HUNT
Hannah HUNT #606
Female Y10
00:23:21.83
00:23:21.83
89
(602)
Y10
89
Female
602
OHAL
7:55 min/km
Wave 2
603
510
Jorja PERDIJA
Jorja PERDIJA #510
Female Y10
00:23:23.20
00:23:23.20
90
(603)
Y10
90
Female
603
COLU
7:55 min/km
Wave 2
604
506
Clare KEANE
Clare KEANE #506
Female Y10
00:23:24.33
00:23:24.33
91
(604)
Y10
91
Female
604
COLU
7:56 min/km
Wave 2
605
601
Emma GASCHK
Emma GASCHK #601
Female Y10
00:23:24.94
00:23:24.94
92
(605)
Y10
92
Female
605
OHAL
7:56 min/km
Wave 2
606
642
Poppi SHEDDEN
Poppi SHEDDEN #642
Female Y10
00:23:25.45
00:23:25.45
93
(606)
Y10
93
Female
606
TREA
7:56 min/km
Wave 2
616
623
Olivia BEATON
Olivia BEATON #623
Female Y10
00:23:32.20
00:23:32.20
94
(616)
Y10
94
Female
616
TREA
7:58 min/km
Wave 2
619
617
Molly SVENSSON
Molly SVENSSON #617
Female Y10
00:23:34.69
00:23:34.69
95
(619)
Y10
95
Female
619
OHAL
7:59 min/km
Wave 2
622
500
Candace DE FARIA
Candace DE FARIA #500
Female Y10
00:23:37.74
00:23:37.74
96
(622)
Y10
96
Female
622
COLU
8:00 min/km
Wave 2
628
525
Madeleine GRICE
Madeleine GRICE #525
Female Y10
00:23:48.85
00:23:48.85
97
(628)
Y10
97
Female
628
KILD
8:04 min/km
Wave 2
631
547
Teagan JASCHKE
Teagan JASCHKE #547
Female Y10
00:23:51.34
00:23:51.34
98
(631)
Y10
98
Female
631
MOYN
8:05 min/km
Wave 2
637
550
Isobella LARARD
Isobella LARARD #550
Female Y10
00:24:00.60
00:24:00.60
99
(637)
Y10
99
Female
637
MOYN
8:08 min/km
Wave 2
639
548
Lucinda KERR
Lucinda KERR #548
Female Y10
00:24:02.11
00:24:02.11
100
(639)
Y10
100
Female
639
MOYN
8:08 min/km
Wave 2
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (156 items)
© 2023