Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
683
TTa GALATI
TTa GALATI #683
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
685
Sophie HAMDORF
Sophie HAMDORF #685
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
686
Ashlee HARDISTY
Ashlee HARDISTY #686
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
687
Eva HARRIS
Eva HARRIS #687
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
663
Natasha GUMINA
Natasha GUMINA #663
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
658
Rachel DE NOBREGA
Rachel DE NOBREGA #658
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
669
Molly PARKER
Molly PARKER #669
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
671
Elena REAR
Elena REAR #671
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
672
Cody RITCHIE
Cody RITCHIE #672
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
665
Emmalie KAY
Emmalie KAY #665
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
666
Alexia MANCINI
Alexia MANCINI #666
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 1
698
Natasha ROBINSON
Natasha ROBINSON #698
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
693
Briana MURPHY
Briana MURPHY #693
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
700
Kate THOMAS
Kate THOMAS #700
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
702
Abbey WADDELL
Abbey WADDELL #702
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
703
Jaimee WALLACE
Jaimee WALLACE #703
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 1
724
Annabelle PINARDI
Annabelle PINARDI #724
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 1
722
Hui Yi ONG
Hui Yi ONG #722
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 1
716
Madison GUIDONE
Madison GUIDONE #716
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 1
711
Brianna COVICH
Brianna COVICH #711
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 1
712
Kaena COX
Kaena COX #712
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 1
781
Arnah PAINO
Arnah PAINO #781
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1
784
Tahjanna ALLISON-FORREST
Tahjanna ALLISON-FORREST #784
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 1
786
Kristen BERTONE
Kristen BERTONE #786
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 1
776
Alana MACAINSH
Alana MACAINSH #776
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1
803
Amelleah THOMAS
Amelleah THOMAS #803
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 1
796
Taylor MAGUIRE
Taylor MAGUIRE #796
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 1
766
Mebrat EMBAYE
Mebrat EMBAYE #766
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1
767
Nina FEMIA
Nina FEMIA #767
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1
760
Indiya BOSTON-BUDD
Indiya BOSTON-BUDD #760
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1
761
Olivia BOYLE
Olivia BOYLE #761
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 1
749
Isabella MONK
Isabella MONK #749
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
755
Mia SATIE
Mia SATIE #755
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
741
Rhiannon FIANNACA
Rhiannon FIANNACA #741
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
744
Philippa LAVELL-LEE
Philippa LAVELL-LEE #744
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
745
Emma MAIN
Emma MAIN #745
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
746
Julia MARIANO
Julia MARIANO #746
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
736
Lucy COOKSON
Lucy COOKSON #736
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
733
Jacinta ARNOTT
Jacinta ARNOTT #733
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 1
847
Alkyra PAPAPHOTIS
Alkyra PAPAPHOTIS #847
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 6
878
Grace TAMAN GRANT
Grace TAMAN GRANT #878
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 6
818
Lauren FALLACE
Lauren FALLACE #818
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6
826
Chantel MCENTEE
Chantel MCENTEE #826
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6
827
Tendai MOYO
Tendai MOYO #827
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6
816
Frances DU PONT
Frances DU PONT #816
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6
808
Freya ADDINALL
Freya ADDINALL #808
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6
809
Summer BAXTER
Summer BAXTER #809
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6
810
Charlie BERTRAM
Charlie BERTRAM #810
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6
811
Margaret BIRCH
Margaret BIRCH #811
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6
812
Thelma BIRCH
Thelma BIRCH #812
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023