Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
661
356
Ellen SIGGINS
Ellen SIGGINS #356
Female Y09
00:24:29.46
00:24:29.46
109
(661)
Y09
109
Female
661
COLU
8:18 min/km
Wave 3
556
330
Sarah STILLMAN
Sarah STILLMAN #330
Female Y08
00:22:42.88
00:22:42.88
109
(556)
Y08
109
Female
556
TREA
7:41 min/km
Wave 4
682
841
Olivia GELDENHUYS
Olivia GELDENHUYS #841
Female Y12
00:24:51.98
00:24:51.98
109
(682)
Y12
109
Female
682
KILD
8:25 min/km
Wave 6
764
654
Briana COLLOVA
Briana COLLOVA #654
Female Y11
00:28:00.26
00:28:00.26
109
(764)
Y11
109
Female
764
COLU
9:29 min/km
Wave 1
765
661
Ellie-Rose GENTILE
Ellie-Rose GENTILE #661
Female Y11
00:28:05.15
00:28:05.15
110
(765)
Y11
110
Female
765
COLU
9:31 min/km
Wave 1
718
591
Jessica WARREN
Jessica WARREN #591
Female Y10
00:25:53.33
00:25:53.33
110
(718)
Y10
110
Female
718
ODOW
8:46 min/km
Wave 2
690
944
Rachel HARRIS
Rachel HARRIS #944
Female Y12
00:25:03.17
00:25:03.17
110
(690)
Y12
110
Female
690
TREA
8:29 min/km
Wave 6
663
347
Angelina MARTINO
Angelina MARTINO #347
Female Y09
00:24:31.69
00:24:31.69
110
(663)
Y09
110
Female
663
COLU
8:18 min/km
Wave 3
496
77
Siena RUBIO
Siena RUBIO #77
Female Y07
00:21:35.90
00:21:35.90
110
(496)
Y07
110
Female
496
MOYN
7:19 min/km
Wave 5
557
217
Jade SINIS
Jade SINIS #217
Female Y08
00:22:45.31
00:22:45.31
110
(557)
Y08
110
Female
557
KILD
7:42 min/km
Wave 4
563
247
Amelia BLAAUW
Amelia BLAAUW #247
Female Y08
00:22:51.46
00:22:51.46
111
(563)
Y08
111
Female
563
ODOW
7:44 min/km
Wave 4
500
25
Blaise RITCHIE
Blaise RITCHIE #25
Female Y07
00:21:42.74
00:21:42.74
111
(500)
Y07
111
Female
500
COLU
7:21 min/km
Wave 5
664
408
Taleah PARATORE
Taleah PARATORE #408
Female Y09
00:24:32.11
00:24:32.11
111
(664)
Y09
111
Female
664
MOYN
8:19 min/km
Wave 3
719
519
Rashaa AHMAD
Rashaa AHMAD #519
Female Y10
00:25:53.71
00:25:53.71
111
(719)
Y10
111
Female
719
KILD
8:46 min/km
Wave 2
691
885
Isabella CARR
Isabella CARR #885
Female Y12
00:25:03.57
00:25:03.57
111
(691)
Y12
111
Female
691
ODOW
8:29 min/km
Wave 6
766
650
Brooke BURTON
Brooke BURTON #650
Female Y11
00:28:05.45
00:28:05.45
111
(766)
Y11
111
Female
766
COLU
9:31 min/km
Wave 1
720
588
Zoe SYDNEY
Zoe SYDNEY #588
Female Y10
00:25:59.95
00:25:59.95
112
(720)
Y10
112
Female
720
ODOW
8:48 min/km
Wave 2
769
668
Tahlia NARDI
Tahlia NARDI #668
Female Y11
00:28:24.44
00:28:24.44
112
(769)
Y11
112
Female
769
COLU
9:37 min/km
Wave 1
692
890
Nardos FELEKE
Nardos FELEKE #890
Female Y12
00:25:03.73
00:25:03.73
112
(692)
Y12
112
Female
692
ODOW
8:29 min/km
Wave 6
669
381
Kessandra RAJENDRAN
Kessandra RAJENDRAN #381
Female Y09
00:24:41.64
00:24:41.64
112
(669)
Y09
112
Female
669
KILD
8:22 min/km
Wave 3
501
96
Alessia LEONE
Alessia LEONE #96
Female Y07
00:21:42.80
00:21:42.80
112
(501)
Y07
112
Female
501
ODOW
7:21 min/km
Wave 5
593
178
Matilda GRAHAM
Matilda GRAHAM #178
Female Y08
00:23:17.39
00:23:17.39
112
(593)
Y08
112
Female
593
COLU
7:53 min/km
Wave 4
611
277
Sophie CRELLIN
Sophie CRELLIN #277
Female Y08
00:23:28.95
00:23:28.95
113
(611)
Y08
113
Female
611
OHAL
7:57 min/km
Wave 4
504
30
Tayla WETHERALL
Tayla WETHERALL #30
Female Y07
00:21:45.22
00:21:45.22
113
(504)
Y07
113
Female
504
COLU
7:22 min/km
Wave 5
670
393
Briana DAVIES MORRELL
Briana DAVIES MORRELL #393
Female Y09
00:24:44.68
00:24:44.68
113
(670)
Y09
113
Female
670
MOYN
8:23 min/km
Wave 3
721
573
Olivia ELLIS
Olivia ELLIS #573
Female Y10
00:26:00.88
00:26:00.88
113
(721)
Y10
113
Female
721
ODOW
8:49 min/km
Wave 2
699
941
Danica ELEK-ROSER
Danica ELEK-ROSER #941
Female Y12
00:25:18.82
00:25:18.82
113
(699)
Y12
113
Female
699
TREA
8:34 min/km
Wave 6
771
662
Allana GROSSER
Allana GROSSER #662
Female Y11
00:29:03.98
00:29:03.98
113
(771)
Y11
113
Female
771
COLU
9:51 min/km
Wave 1
772
674
Daniela TSALIKIS
Daniela TSALIKIS #674
Female Y11
00:29:06.42
00:29:06.42
114
(772)
Y11
114
Female
772
COLU
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
747
587
Jessica SPENCE
Jessica SPENCE #587
Female Y10
00:27:07.82
00:27:07.82
114
(747)
Y10
114
Female
747
ODOW
9:11 min/km
Wave 2
706
886
Georgia CARRICK
Georgia CARRICK #886
Female Y12
00:25:32.40
00:25:32.40
114
(706)
Y12
114
Female
706
ODOW
8:39 min/km
Wave 6
678
338
Alanna CALUYA
Alanna CALUYA #338
Female Y09
00:24:49.56
00:24:49.56
114
(678)
Y09
114
Female
678
COLU
8:24 min/km
Wave 3
612
300
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #300
Female Y08
00:23:29.14
00:23:29.14
114
(612)
Y08
114
Female
612
OHAL
7:57 min/km
Wave 4
509
145
Madeline CLEARY
Madeline CLEARY #145
Female Y07
00:21:46.97
00:21:46.97
114
(509)
Y07
114
Female
509
TREA
7:23 min/km
Wave 5
516
53
Shae RANSOM-WHITE
Shae RANSOM-WHITE #53
Female Y07
00:21:55.23
00:21:55.23
115
(516)
Y07
115
Female
516
KILD
7:25 min/km
Wave 5
624
244
Savannah YATES
Savannah YATES #244
Female Y08
00:23:38.47
00:23:38.47
115
(624)
Y08
115
Female
624
MOYN
8:00 min/km
Wave 4
679
351
Georgiana PEARCE
Georgiana PEARCE #351
Female Y09
00:24:49.71
00:24:49.71
115
(679)
Y09
115
Female
679
COLU
8:24 min/km
Wave 3
722
953
Jaimee PORTER
Jaimee PORTER #953
Female Y12
00:26:09.51
00:26:09.51
115
(722)
Y12
115
Female
722
TREA
8:52 min/km
Wave 6
750
612
Lucia QUEIROS
Lucia QUEIROS #612
Female Y10
00:27:09.24
00:27:09.24
115
(750)
Y10
115
Female
750
OHAL
9:12 min/km
Wave 2
774
649
Serafina BUCCINI
Serafina BUCCINI #649
Female Y11
00:29:30.39
00:29:30.39
115
(774)
Y11
115
Female
774
COLU
10:00 min/km
Wave 1
775
783
Sophie ACQUARO
Sophie ACQUARO #783
Female Y11
00:29:33.92
00:29:33.92
116
(775)
Y11
116
Female
775
TREA
10:01 min/km
Wave 1
723
957
Samantha THOMAS
Samantha THOMAS #957
Female Y12
00:26:10.34
00:26:10.34
116
(723)
Y12
116
Female
723
TREA
8:52 min/km
Wave 6
687
386
Sophie WINTER
Sophie WINTER #386
Female Y09
00:24:57.41
00:24:57.41
116
(687)
Y09
116
Female
687
KILD
8:27 min/km
Wave 3
770
530
Porscha NORDSTROM
Porscha NORDSTROM #530
Female Y10
00:28:56.44
00:28:56.44
116
(770)
Y10
116
Female
770
KILD
9:48 min/km
Wave 2
633
222
Lauren BAWDEN
Lauren BAWDEN #222
Female Y08
00:23:53.91
00:23:53.91
116
(633)
Y08
116
Female
633
MOYN
8:06 min/km
Wave 4
524
17
Heidi EVANS
Heidi EVANS #17
Female Y07
00:22:00.46
00:22:00.46
116
(524)
Y07
116
Female
524
COLU
7:27 min/km
Wave 5
530
105
Hayley ROMANO
Hayley ROMANO #105
Female Y07
00:22:06.23
00:22:06.23
117
(530)
Y07
117
Female
530
ODOW
7:29 min/km
Wave 5
636
200
Chelsea DANIEL
Chelsea DANIEL #200
Female Y08
00:24:00.59
00:24:00.59
117
(636)
Y08
117
Female
636
KILD
8:08 min/km
Wave 4
693
391
Isabella CLARKE
Isabella CLARKE #391
Female Y09
00:25:06.96
00:25:06.96
117
(693)
Y09
117
Female
693
MOYN
8:30 min/km
Wave 3
779
779
Sepiso MUNALULA
Sepiso MUNALULA #779
Female Y11
00:31:12.99
00:31:12.99
117
(779)
Y11
117
Female
779
OHAL
10:34 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023