Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
564
226
Matthew LOUGHTON
Matthew LOUGHTON #226
Male Y08
00:42:31.57
00:42:31.57
108
(564)
Y08
108
Male
564
GRAN
8:51 min/km
Wave 1
565
276
William TOWERS
William TOWERS #276
Male Y08
00:42:31.57
00:42:31.57
109
(565)
Y08
109
Male
565
TEMP
8:51 min/km
Wave 1
566
165
Caelum CHODOROWSKI
Caelum CHODOROWSKI #165
Male Y08
00:42:34.94
00:42:34.94
110
(566)
Y08
110
Male
566
GAVI
8:52 min/km
Wave 1
612
194
Lewis GLASSOCK
Lewis GLASSOCK #194
Male Y08
00:45:54.43
00:45:54.43
111
(612)
Y08
111
Male
612
GERA
9:33 min/km
Wave 1
615
199
Brendan HELIAMS
Brendan HELIAMS #199
Male Y08
00:46:20.93
00:46:20.93
112
(615)
Y08
112
Male
615
GERA
9:39 min/km
Wave 1
626
181
Jayden EGLINTON
Jayden EGLINTON #181
Male Y08
00:47:25.11
00:47:25.11
113
(626)
Y08
113
Male
626
GERA
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
628
254
Joshua PEMBER
Joshua PEMBER #254
Male Y08
00:47:25.91
00:47:25.91
114
(628)
Y08
114
Male
628
GRAN
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
653
285
Daniel WHITE
Daniel WHITE #285
Male Y08
00:48:53.94
00:48:53.94
115
(653)
Y08
115
Male
653
TEMP
10:11 min/km
Wave 1
654
207
Jonah HUNTER
Jonah HUNTER #207
Male Y08
00:49:05.13
00:49:05.13
116
(654)
Y08
116
Male
654
CEBU
10:13 min/km
Wave 1
660
209
Aidan JAMES
Aidan JAMES #209
Male Y08
00:49:31.19
00:49:31.19
117
(660)
Y08
117
Male
660
CEBU
10:18 min/km
Wave 1
661
283
Ben WARRINGTON
Ben WARRINGTON #283
Male Y08
00:49:32.90
00:49:32.90
118
(661)
Y08
118
Male
661
TEMP
10:19 min/km
Wave 1
665
246
Benjamin NUNN
Benjamin NUNN #246
Male Y08
00:50:03.44
00:50:03.44
119
(665)
Y08
119
Male
665
GAVI
10:25 min/km
Wave 1
682
240
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #240
Male Y08
00:51:31.36
00:51:31.36
120
(682)
Y08
120
Male
682
GAVI
10:44 min/km
Wave 1
683
174
Clint DEL BORRELLO
Clint DEL BORRELLO #174
Male Y08
00:51:47.79
00:51:47.79
121
(683)
Y08
121
Male
683
CEBU
10:47 min/km
Wave 1
697
277
William TURNER
William TURNER #277
Male Y08
00:53:57.60
00:53:57.60
122
(697)
Y08
122
Male
697
TEMP
11:14 min/km
Wave 1
727
266
Dylan SCAFFIDI
Dylan SCAFFIDI #266
Male Y08
00:56:11.67
00:56:11.67
123
(727)
Y08
123
Male
727
GAVI
11:42 min/km
Wave 1
735
237
Jake MOTTRAM
Jake MOTTRAM #237
Male Y08
01:03:56.59
01:03:56.59
124
(735)
Y08
124
Male
735
GAVI
13:19 min/km
Wave 1
224
Cooper LITTLEFAIR
Cooper LITTLEFAIR #224
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 1
239
Nicholas MURPHY
Nicholas MURPHY #239
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 1
244
Joel NICHOLSON
Joel NICHOLSON #244
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 1
245
Colby NORRIE
Colby NORRIE #245
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 1
253
Ben PASSMORE
Ben PASSMORE #253
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 1
269
Ethan SHARDLOW
Ethan SHARDLOW #269
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 1
257
Joshua PLOWS
Joshua PLOWS #257
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 1
278
Alec VANZETTI
Alec VANZETTI #278
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 1
172
Corey CRITTENDEN
Corey CRITTENDEN #172
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 1
173
Jack DAFF
Jack DAFF #173
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 1
179
Logan DWYER
Logan DWYER #179
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 1
164
Joshua CESERY-HOPKINS
Joshua CESERY-HOPKINS #164
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 1
153
Liam BRADFORD
Liam BRADFORD #153
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 1
156
Samuel BULICH
Samuel BULICH #156
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 1
204
Patrick HOLLIS
Patrick HOLLIS #204
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 1
217
Taj KUCHEL
Taj KUCHEL #217
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 1
201
Jackson HIGGINS
Jackson HIGGINS #201
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 1
202
Jay HIGSON
Jay HIGSON #202
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 1
196
Benjamin HAMBLY
Benjamin HAMBLY #196
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 1
197
Jack HAMILTON
Jack HAMILTON #197
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 1
860
Austin GERHARDY
Austin GERHARDY #860
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 1
185
Thomas FITZGIBBON
Thomas FITZGIBBON #185
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 1
186
Cobb FOWLER
Cobb FOWLER #186
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 1
187
Joshua FRANKLIN
Joshua FRANKLIN #187
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 1
144
Blake ABPLANALP
Blake ABPLANALP #144
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 1
2
329
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #329
Male Y09
00:18:08.18
00:18:08.18
1
(2)
Y09
1
Male
2
GERA
3:46 min/km
Wave 3
5
400
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #400
Male Y09
00:18:38.27
00:18:38.27
2
(5)
Y09
2
Male
5
GAVI
3:52 min/km
Wave 3
7
441
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #441
Male Y09
00:18:55.87
00:18:55.87
3
(7)
Y09
3
Male
7
TEMP
3:56 min/km
Wave 3
22
394
Cooper O'REILLY
Cooper O'REILLY #394
Male Y09
00:20:13.13
00:20:13.13
4
(22)
Y09
4
Male
22
GAVI
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
24
379
Takudzwa MATIKITI
Takudzwa MATIKITI #379
Male Y09
00:20:13.33
00:20:13.33
5
(24)
Y09
5
Male
24
GRAN
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
29
378
Jack MARTIN
Jack MARTIN #378
Male Y09
00:20:29.35
00:20:29.35
6
(29)
Y09
6
Male
29
GRAN
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
30
436
Corey WATTS
Corey WATTS #436
Male Y09
00:20:32.59
00:20:32.59
7
(30)
Y09
7
Male
30
TEMP
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
43
393
Thomas OLIVER
Thomas OLIVER #393
Male Y09
00:21:14.37
00:21:14.37
8
(43)
Y09
8
Male
43
GAVI
4:25 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023