Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
480
96
Lachlan ORFORD
Lachlan ORFORD #96
Male Y07
00:37:57.47
00:37:57.47
101
(480)
Y07
101
Male
480
ALBI
7:54 min/km
Wave 2
491
106
Hugo QUINN
Hugo QUINN #106
Male Y07
00:38:22.84
00:38:22.84
102
(491)
Y07
102
Male
491
GAVI
7:59 min/km
Wave 2
493
133
Christopher VERRAN
Christopher VERRAN #133
Male Y07
00:38:41.93
00:38:41.93
103
(493)
Y07
103
Male
493
TEMP
8:03 min/km
Wave 2
494
131
Mataeo VAN NIEKERK
Mataeo VAN NIEKERK #131
Male Y07
00:38:44.55
00:38:44.55
104
(494)
Y07
104
Male
494
TEMP
8:04 min/km
Wave 2
495
130
Lennon TUNNEY
Lennon TUNNEY #130
Male Y07
00:38:46.58
00:38:46.58
105
(495)
Y07
105
Male
495
TEMP
8:04 min/km
Wave 2
499
1
Liam ABBOTSFORD
Liam ABBOTSFORD #1
Male Y07
00:39:13.68
00:39:13.68
106
(499)
Y07
106
Male
499
ALBI
8:10 min/km
Wave 2
501
41
Cameron DYER
Cameron DYER #41
Male Y07
00:39:17.68
00:39:17.68
107
(501)
Y07
107
Male
501
ALBI
8:11 min/km
Wave 2
502
10
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #10
Male Y07
00:39:18.13
00:39:18.13
108
(502)
Y07
108
Male
502
ALBI
8:11 min/km
Wave 2
542
19
Alex CAYLEY
Alex CAYLEY #19
Male Y07
00:41:32.13
00:41:32.13
109
(542)
Y07
109
Male
542
ALBI
8:39 min/km
Wave 2
576
27
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE #27
Male Y07
00:44:00.18
00:44:00.18
110
(576)
Y07
110
Male
576
GAVI
9:10 min/km
Wave 2
577
11
Jonathon BALL
Jonathon BALL #11
Male Y07
00:44:04.57
00:44:04.57
111
(577)
Y07
111
Male
577
ALBI
9:10 min/km
Wave 2
586
128
Jackson THROSSELL
Jackson THROSSELL #128
Male Y07
00:44:19.67
00:44:19.67
112
(586)
Y07
112
Male
586
GERA
9:14 min/km
Wave 2
587
35
Joel DI TORO
Joel DI TORO #35
Male Y07
00:44:19.88
00:44:19.88
113
(587)
Y07
113
Male
587
GERA
9:14 min/km
Wave 2
599
38
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR #38
Male Y07
00:44:49.50
00:44:49.50
114
(599)
Y07
114
Male
599
ALBI
9:20 min/km
Wave 2
600
5
Samuel ALLEN
Samuel ALLEN #5
Male Y07
00:44:49.69
00:44:49.69
115
(600)
Y07
115
Male
600
ALBI
9:20 min/km
Wave 2
639
117
Joel SERAFIN
Joel SERAFIN #117
Male Y07
00:47:50.63
00:47:50.63
116
(639)
Y07
116
Male
639
GERA
9:58 min/km
Wave 2
640
116
Reagan SAV
Reagan SAV #116
Male Y07
00:47:59.16
00:47:59.16
117
(640)
Y07
117
Male
640
GERA
9:59 min/km
Wave 2
657
143
Reagan WITCOMBE
Reagan WITCOMBE #143
Male Y07
00:49:27.19
00:49:27.19
118
(657)
Y07
118
Male
657
TEMP
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
658
58
Daniel GUERINONI
Daniel GUERINONI #58
Male Y07
00:49:27.41
00:49:27.41
119
(658)
Y07
119
Male
658
GRAN
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
659
75
Joel JOSE
Joel JOSE #75
Male Y07
00:49:28.42
00:49:28.42
120
(659)
Y07
120
Male
659
GRAN
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
712
15
Zachary BRAJER
Zachary BRAJER #15
Male Y07
00:55:13.19
00:55:13.19
121
(712)
Y07
121
Male
712
ALBI
11:30 min/km
Wave 2
732
24
Noah COLACE
Noah COLACE #24
Male Y07
00:56:45.20
00:56:45.20
122
(732)
Y07
122
Male
732
ALBI
11:49 min/km
Wave 2
734
93
Jack MOUCHEMORE
Jack MOUCHEMORE #93
Male Y07
00:57:14.48
00:57:14.48
123
(734)
Y07
123
Male
734
GAVI
11:55 min/km
Wave 2
94
Shane NAIRN
Shane NAIRN #94
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 2
95
Ethan OCKELFORD
Ethan OCKELFORD #95
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 2
92
Luke MOTTERSHEAD
Luke MOTTERSHEAD #92
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 2
88
Samuel MCGUINNESS
Samuel MCGUINNESS #88
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 2
84
Lachlan MARSHALL
Lachlan MARSHALL #84
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 2
85
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #85
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 2
111
Clay ROSEVEAR
Clay ROSEVEAR #111
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 2
138
Jeremiah WEBB
Jeremiah WEBB #138
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 2
127
Alex THOMASON
Alex THOMASON #127
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 2
39
Oliver DOUGLAS
Oliver DOUGLAS #39
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 2
40
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER #40
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 2
16
Owain BUNDOCK
Owain BUNDOCK #16
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2
7
Aleck ARENA
Aleck ARENA #7
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2
12
William BIDSTRUP
William BIDSTRUP #12
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2
59
Austin HAGAN
Austin HAGAN #59
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 2
60
Matthew HAGGERTY
Matthew HAGGERTY #60
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 2
67
Jack HOMEWOOD
Jack HOMEWOOD #67
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 2
54
Ethan GIDDENS
Ethan GIDDENS #54
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 2
49
Dane FOWLER
Dane FOWLER #49
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 2
51
Jack GARDINER
Jack GARDINER #51
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 2
14
154
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #154
Male Y08
00:19:43.63
00:19:43.63
1
(14)
Y08
1
Male
14
ALBI
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
15
210
Hannes JOHANSEN
Hannes JOHANSEN #210
Male Y08
00:19:43.63
00:19:43.63
2
(15)
Y08
2
Male
15
GAVI
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
17
155
Dylan BROCKBERND
Dylan BROCKBERND #155
Male Y08
00:19:49.54
00:19:49.54
3
(17)
Y08
3
Male
17
ALBI
4:07 min/km
Wave 1
23
166
Joshua CHODOROWSKI
Joshua CHODOROWSKI #166
Male Y08
00:20:13.27
00:20:13.27
4
(23)
Y08
4
Male
23
GERA
4:12 min/km
Wave 1
33
250
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #250
Male Y08
00:20:34.30
00:20:34.30
5
(33)
Y08
5
Male
33
GAVI
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
36
275
Jai TEALE
Jai TEALE #275
Male Y08
00:20:40.78
00:20:40.78
6
(36)
Y08
6
Male
36
TEMP
4:18 min/km
Wave 1
37
150
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #150
Male Y08
00:20:42.81
00:20:42.81
7
(37)
Y08
7
Male
37
CEBU
4:18 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023