Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
492
364
Samuel KINLEY
Samuel KINLEY #364
Male Y09
00:38:33.44
00:38:33.44
101
(492)
Y09
101
Male
492
GRAN
8:01 min/km
Wave 3
498
332
Mitchell FANTUZ
Mitchell FANTUZ #332
Male Y09
00:39:10.43
00:39:10.43
102
(498)
Y09
102
Male
498
ALBI
8:09 min/km
Wave 3
500
442
Damon YOUNG
Damon YOUNG #442
Male Y09
00:39:17.18
00:39:17.18
103
(500)
Y09
103
Male
500
TEMP
8:11 min/km
Wave 3
504
326
Jake EATON
Jake EATON #326
Male Y09
00:39:19.79
00:39:19.79
104
(504)
Y09
104
Male
504
GERA
8:11 min/km
Wave 3
511
328
Scott ELLIS
Scott ELLIS #328
Male Y09
00:39:35.32
00:39:35.32
105
(511)
Y09
105
Male
511
GERA
8:14 min/km
Wave 3
514
376
Finnlay MARS
Finnlay MARS #376
Male Y09
00:39:54.68
00:39:54.68
106
(514)
Y09
106
Male
514
GAVI
8:18 min/km
Wave 3
546
413
Blake STANBROOK
Blake STANBROOK #413
Male Y09
00:41:45.53
00:41:45.53
107
(546)
Y09
107
Male
546
TEMP
8:41 min/km
Wave 3
547
434
Mitchell VOGEL
Mitchell VOGEL #434
Male Y09
00:41:57.79
00:41:57.79
108
(547)
Y09
108
Male
547
TEMP
8:44 min/km
Wave 3
548
370
Lucas LEE
Lucas LEE #370
Male Y09
00:42:00.69
00:42:00.69
109
(548)
Y09
109
Male
548
GAVI
8:45 min/km
Wave 3
549
336
Dylan FORD
Dylan FORD #336
Male Y09
00:42:03.27
00:42:03.27
110
(549)
Y09
110
Male
549
GERA
8:45 min/km
Wave 3
551
302
Harrison BERGHUBER
Harrison BERGHUBER #302
Male Y09
00:42:05.19
00:42:05.19
111
(551)
Y09
111
Male
551
ALBI
8:46 min/km
Wave 3
555
423
Luke THOMSON
Luke THOMSON #423
Male Y09
00:42:10.43
00:42:10.43
112
(555)
Y09
112
Male
555
TEMP
8:47 min/km
Wave 3
559
412
Harrison SMITH
Harrison SMITH #412
Male Y09
00:42:19.61
00:42:19.61
113
(559)
Y09
113
Male
559
GAVI
8:49 min/km
Wave 3
563
406
Thomas ROBINSON
Thomas ROBINSON #406
Male Y09
00:42:28.94
00:42:28.94
114
(563)
Y09
114
Male
563
GAVI
8:51 min/km
Wave 3
578
377
Jacob MARSHALL
Jacob MARSHALL #377
Male Y09
00:44:05.44
00:44:05.44
115
(578)
Y09
115
Male
578
GRAN
9:11 min/km
Wave 3
579
311
Mark CHESTER
Mark CHESTER #311
Male Y09
00:44:08.44
00:44:08.44
116
(579)
Y09
116
Male
579
ALBI
9:11 min/km
Wave 3
611
300
Liam BENNETT
Liam BENNETT #300
Male Y09
00:45:53.27
00:45:53.27
117
(611)
Y09
117
Male
611
ALBI
9:33 min/km
Wave 3
616
408
Seth RUDAS
Seth RUDAS #408
Male Y09
00:46:29.94
00:46:29.94
118
(616)
Y09
118
Male
616
GAVI
9:41 min/km
Wave 3
617
403
Zachary POVEY
Zachary POVEY #403
Male Y09
00:46:31.44
00:46:31.44
119
(617)
Y09
119
Male
617
GAVI
9:41 min/km
Wave 3
618
323
Lachlan DOYLE
Lachlan DOYLE #323
Male Y09
00:46:32.69
00:46:32.69
120
(618)
Y09
120
Male
618
GERA
9:41 min/km
Wave 3
625
372
Michael LYS
Michael LYS #372
Male Y09
00:47:24.88
00:47:24.88
121
(625)
Y09
121
Male
625
GERA
9:52 min/km
Wave 3
652
295
Christopher ALVARO
Christopher ALVARO #295
Male Y09
00:48:53.92
00:48:53.92
122
(652)
Y09
122
Male
652
ALBI
10:11 min/km
Wave 3
656
375
Henry MARRIOTT
Henry MARRIOTT #375
Male Y09
00:49:24.77
00:49:24.77
123
(656)
Y09
123
Male
656
GRAN
10:17 min/km
Wave 3
662
334
Tyler FLETCHER
Tyler FLETCHER #334
Male Y09
00:49:33.88
00:49:33.88
124
(662)
Y09
124
Male
662
GERA
10:19 min/km
Wave 3
663
387
Jesse MORGAN
Jesse MORGAN #387
Male Y09
00:49:33.88
00:49:33.88
125
(663)
Y09
125
Male
663
GAVI
10:19 min/km
Wave 3
685
303
Henry BEUS
Henry BEUS #303
Male Y09
00:51:50.78
00:51:50.78
126
(685)
Y09
126
Male
685
ALBI
10:48 min/km
Wave 3
686
365
Jaxon KNAPP
Jaxon KNAPP #365
Male Y09
00:51:51.59
00:51:51.59
127
(686)
Y09
127
Male
686
CEBU
10:48 min/km
Wave 3
715
397
Roshaan PATEL
Roshaan PATEL #397
Male Y09
00:55:16.88
00:55:16.88
128
(715)
Y09
128
Male
715
CEBU
11:31 min/km
Wave 3
716
399
Nathanael PAYNE
Nathanael PAYNE #399
Male Y09
00:55:17.20
00:55:17.20
129
(716)
Y09
129
Male
716
GERA
11:31 min/km
Wave 3
410
Benjamin SCHILLING
Benjamin SCHILLING #410
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 3
417
Aedan SWEENEY
Aedan SWEENEY #417
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 3
428
Karl VAN DEN DRIES
Karl VAN DEN DRIES #428
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 3
395
Benjamin PARKHOUSE
Benjamin PARKHOUSE #395
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 3
388
Trent MOTTERSHEAD
Trent MOTTERSHEAD #388
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 3
386
Cian MOORE
Cian MOORE #386
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 3
381
Peter MCHUGH
Peter MCHUGH #381
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 3
369
Jordan LAWRENCE
Jordan LAWRENCE #369
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 3
373
Jayden MACDONALD
Jayden MACDONALD #373
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 3
374
Chase MANSFIELD
Chase MANSFIELD #374
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 3
296
Regan ANDERSON
Regan ANDERSON #296
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 3
308
Thomas CARROLL
Thomas CARROLL #308
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 3
325
Nicholas DUNKLEY
Nicholas DUNKLEY #325
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 3
314
Joseph DAL BUSCO
Joseph DAL BUSCO #314
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 3
338
Cameron FOWLER
Cameron FOWLER #338
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 3
341
Luke GIBSON
Luke GIBSON #341
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 3
360
Gus JOHNS
Gus JOHNS #360
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 3
357
Connor HUNTER
Connor HUNTER #357
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 3
358
Shaun INGRAM
Shaun INGRAM #358
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GRAN
min/km
Wave 3
354
Jackson HEWITT
Jackson HEWITT #354
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 3
349
Jaxon HAINES
Jaxon HAINES #349
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 3
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)
© 2023