Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
635
688
Rhys POTTINGER
Rhys POTTINGER #688
Male Y11
00:47:38.16
00:47:38.16
98
(635)
Y11
98
Male
635
GRAN
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
655
814
Charles MUSCA
Charles MUSCA #814
Male Y12
00:49:07.42
00:49:07.42
78
(655)
Y12
78
Male
655
GRAN
10:14 min/km
Wave 6
656
375
Henry MARRIOTT
Henry MARRIOTT #375
Male Y09
00:49:24.77
00:49:24.77
123
(656)
Y09
123
Male
656
GRAN
10:17 min/km
Wave 3
658
58
Daniel GUERINONI
Daniel GUERINONI #58
Male Y07
00:49:27.41
00:49:27.41
119
(658)
Y07
119
Male
658
GRAN
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
659
75
Joel JOSE
Joel JOSE #75
Male Y07
00:49:28.42
00:49:28.42
120
(659)
Y07
120
Male
659
GRAN
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
700
815
Jason NALEPA
Jason NALEPA #815
Male Y12
00:54:15.85
00:54:15.85
95
(700)
Y12
95
Male
700
GRAN
11:18 min/km
Wave 6
702
796
John KINLEY
John KINLEY #796
Male Y12
00:54:17.69
00:54:17.69
96
(702)
Y12
96
Male
702
GRAN
11:18 min/km
Wave 6
719
797
James KIRWAN
James KIRWAN #797
Male Y12
00:55:31.70
00:55:31.70
99
(719)
Y12
99
Male
719
GRAN
11:34 min/km
Wave 6
720
746
Eoin BURKE
Eoin BURKE #746
Male Y12
00:55:34.36
00:55:34.36
100
(720)
Y12
100
Male
720
GRAN
11:34 min/km
Wave 6
722
816
Jonathan NEVES
Jonathan NEVES #816
Male Y12
00:55:35.73
00:55:35.73
102
(722)
Y12
102
Male
722
GRAN
11:34 min/km
Wave 6
729
824
John PIASECKI
John PIASECKI #824
Male Y12
00:56:19.80
00:56:19.80
107
(729)
Y12
107
Male
729
GRAN
11:44 min/km
Wave 6
844
Daniel TWAMLEY
Daniel TWAMLEY #844
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 6
829
Ben RAVENSCROFT
Ben RAVENSCROFT #829
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 6
726
Lewis VOGELS
Lewis VOGELS #726
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 5
722
Jack VAN HYUM
Jack VAN HYUM #722
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 5
717
Luke TREADWELL
Luke TREADWELL #717
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 5
127
Alex THOMASON
Alex THOMASON #127
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 2
138
Jeremiah WEBB
Jeremiah WEBB #138
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 2
269
Ethan SHARDLOW
Ethan SHARDLOW #269
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 1
428
Karl VAN DEN DRIES
Karl VAN DEN DRIES #428
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 3
560
Tyler SANKEY
Tyler SANKEY #560
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 4
7
441
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #441
Male Y09
00:18:55.87
00:18:55.87
3
(7)
Y09
3
Male
7
TEMP
3:56 min/km
Wave 3
12
122
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #122
Male Y07
00:19:37.65
00:19:37.65
1
(12)
Y07
1
Male
12
TEMP
4:05 min/km
Wave 2
25
725
Michael VERRAN
Michael VERRAN #725
Male Y11
00:20:14.62
00:20:14.62
7
(25)
Y11
7
Male
25
TEMP
4:13 min/km
Wave 5
30
436
Corey WATTS
Corey WATTS #436
Male Y09
00:20:32.59
00:20:32.59
7
(30)
Y09
7
Male
30
TEMP
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
31
845
Matthew VAN ECK
Matthew VAN ECK #845
Male Y12
00:20:32.67
00:20:32.67
6
(31)
Y12
6
Male
31
TEMP
4:16 min/km
Wave 6
34
141
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #141
Male Y07
00:20:37.11
00:20:37.11
2
(34)
Y07
2
Male
34
TEMP
4:17 min/km
Wave 2
36
275
Jai TEALE
Jai TEALE #275
Male Y08
00:20:40.78
00:20:40.78
6
(36)
Y08
6
Male
36
TEMP
4:18 min/km
Wave 1
39
852
Harrison WHITELY
Harrison WHITELY #852
Male Y12
00:20:51.93
00:20:51.93
7
(39)
Y12
7
Male
39
TEMP
4:20 min/km
Wave 6
47
142
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #142
Male Y07
00:21:28.19
00:21:28.19
4
(47)
Y07
4
Male
47
TEMP
4:28 min/km
Wave 2
50
590
Callan WOOD
Callan WOOD #590
Male Y10
00:21:44.42
00:21:44.42
12
(50)
Y10
12
Male
50
TEMP
4:31 min/km
Wave 4
98
438
Connor WHITELY
Connor WHITELY #438
Male Y09
00:23:26.00
00:23:26.00
21
(98)
Y09
21
Male
98
TEMP
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
105
714
Kane SWITHENBANK
Kane SWITHENBANK #714
Male Y11
00:23:36.13
00:23:36.13
22
(105)
Y11
22
Male
105
TEMP
4:55 min/km
Wave 5
107
427
Matthew UNICOMB
Matthew UNICOMB #427
Male Y09
00:23:41.16
00:23:41.16
24
(107)
Y09
24
Male
107
TEMP
4:56 min/km
Wave 3
108
123
Karl STEVENSON
Karl STEVENSON #123
Male Y07
00:23:42.63
00:23:42.63
11
(108)
Y07
11
Male
108
TEMP
4:56 min/km
Wave 2
109
271
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #271
Male Y08
00:23:44.11
00:23:44.11
17
(109)
Y08
17
Male
109
TEMP
4:56 min/km
Wave 1
118
429
Connor VAN DER MERWE
Connor VAN DER MERWE #429
Male Y09
00:23:52.91
00:23:52.91
26
(118)
Y09
26
Male
118
TEMP
4:58 min/km
Wave 3
128
544
Kyle MURRAY
Kyle MURRAY #544
Male Y10
00:24:05.70
00:24:05.70
23
(128)
Y10
23
Male
128
TEMP
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
133
289
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #289
Male Y08
00:24:16.36
00:24:16.36
19
(133)
Y08
19
Male
133
TEMP
5:03 min/km
Wave 1
144
589
Damon WITCOMBE
Damon WITCOMBE #589
Male Y10
00:24:35.70
00:24:35.70
27
(144)
Y10
27
Male
144
TEMP
5:07 min/km
Wave 4
175
522
Cameron LAIDLAW
Cameron LAIDLAW #522
Male Y10
00:25:32.81
00:25:32.81
32
(175)
Y10
32
Male
175
TEMP
5:19 min/km
Wave 4
186
565
Christopher SHARPLES
Christopher SHARPLES #565
Male Y10
00:25:49.67
00:25:49.67
38
(186)
Y10
38
Male
186
TEMP
5:22 min/km
Wave 4
187
574
Daniel TESCONI
Daniel TESCONI #574
Male Y10
00:25:54.62
00:25:54.62
39
(187)
Y10
39
Male
187
TEMP
5:23 min/km
Wave 4
189
834
Joshua SALAS
Joshua SALAS #834
Male Y12
00:25:55.04
00:25:55.04
25
(189)
Y12
25
Male
189
TEMP
5:23 min/km
Wave 6
192
437
Ben WEIR
Ben WEIR #437
Male Y09
00:25:58.67
00:25:58.67
43
(192)
Y09
43
Male
192
TEMP
5:24 min/km
Wave 3
193
570
Matthew SPANJERS
Matthew SPANJERS #570
Male Y10
00:25:59.28
00:25:59.28
40
(193)
Y10
40
Male
193
TEMP
5:24 min/km
Wave 4
211
715
Samson TANGNEY
Samson TANGNEY #715
Male Y11
00:26:42.43
00:26:42.43
38
(211)
Y11
38
Male
211
TEMP
5:33 min/km
Wave 5
214
420
Lewis THEUNISSEN
Lewis THEUNISSEN #420
Male Y09
00:26:53.90
00:26:53.90
49
(214)
Y09
49
Male
214
TEMP
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
223
221
Joseph LEEDER
Joseph LEEDER #221
Male Y08
00:27:21.91
00:27:21.91
36
(223)
Y08
36
Male
223
TEMP
5:42 min/km
Wave 1
232
440
Harry WRIGHT
Harry WRIGHT #440
Male Y09
00:27:35.81
00:27:35.81
52
(232)
Y09
52
Male
232
TEMP
5:44 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023