Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
499
1
Liam ABBOTSFORD
Liam ABBOTSFORD #1
Male Y07
00:39:13.68
00:39:13.68
106
(499)
Y07
106
Male
499
ALBI
8:10 min/km
Wave 2
327
2
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS #2
Male Y07
00:30:44.92
00:30:44.92
51
(327)
Y07
51
Male
327
ALBI
6:24 min/km
Wave 2
267
3
Oliver ADRIANO
Oliver ADRIANO #3
Male Y07
00:28:39.16
00:28:39.16
33
(267)
Y07
33
Male
267
GAVI
5:58 min/km
Wave 2
402
4
Arun ALEX
Arun ALEX #4
Male Y07
00:33:38.65
00:33:38.65
74
(402)
Y07
74
Male
402
GERA
7:00 min/km
Wave 2
600
5
Samuel ALLEN
Samuel ALLEN #5
Male Y07
00:44:49.69
00:44:49.69
115
(600)
Y07
115
Male
600
ALBI
9:20 min/km
Wave 2
413
6
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #6
Male Y07
00:34:22.67
00:34:22.67
79
(413)
Y07
79
Male
413
CEBU
7:09 min/km
Wave 2
7
Aleck ARENA
Aleck ARENA #7
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2
268
8
Brady ARGENT
Brady ARGENT #8
Male Y07
00:28:39.16
00:28:39.16
34
(268)
Y07
34
Male
268
CEBU
5:58 min/km
Wave 2
446
9
Thomas BAIN
Thomas BAIN #9
Male Y07
00:35:53.18
00:35:53.18
95
(446)
Y07
95
Male
446
ALBI
7:28 min/km
Wave 2
502
10
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #10
Male Y07
00:39:18.13
00:39:18.13
108
(502)
Y07
108
Male
502
ALBI
8:11 min/km
Wave 2
577
11
Jonathon BALL
Jonathon BALL #11
Male Y07
00:44:04.57
00:44:04.57
111
(577)
Y07
111
Male
577
ALBI
9:10 min/km
Wave 2
12
William BIDSTRUP
William BIDSTRUP #12
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2
440
13
Jack BIRNIE
Jack BIRNIE #13
Male Y07
00:35:37.62
00:35:37.62
91
(440)
Y07
91
Male
440
ALBI
7:25 min/km
Wave 2
174
14
Alexander BISSETT
Alexander BISSETT #14
Male Y07
00:25:32.78
00:25:32.78
19
(174)
Y07
19
Male
174
ALBI
5:19 min/km
Wave 2
712
15
Zachary BRAJER
Zachary BRAJER #15
Male Y07
00:55:13.19
00:55:13.19
121
(712)
Y07
121
Male
712
ALBI
11:30 min/km
Wave 2
16
Owain BUNDOCK
Owain BUNDOCK #16
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2
240
17
Jamie BURROWS
Jamie BURROWS #17
Male Y07
00:27:54.75
00:27:54.75
28
(240)
Y07
28
Male
240
TEMP
5:48 min/km
Wave 2
412
18
Lawson BUTT
Lawson BUTT #18
Male Y07
00:34:12.92
00:34:12.92
78
(412)
Y07
78
Male
412
CEBU
7:07 min/km
Wave 2
542
19
Alex CAYLEY
Alex CAYLEY #19
Male Y07
00:41:32.13
00:41:32.13
109
(542)
Y07
109
Male
542
ALBI
8:39 min/km
Wave 2
372
20
Ryan CHECKER
Ryan CHECKER #20
Male Y07
00:32:48.43
00:32:48.43
66
(372)
Y07
66
Male
372
GERA
6:50 min/km
Wave 2
443
21
Kofi CHOW
Kofi CHOW #21
Male Y07
00:35:45.12
00:35:45.12
94
(443)
Y07
94
Male
443
ALBI
7:26 min/km
Wave 2
427
22
Rhyce CHRISTENSEN
Rhyce CHRISTENSEN #22
Male Y07
00:34:50.12
00:34:50.12
85
(427)
Y07
85
Male
427
ALBI
7:15 min/km
Wave 2
382
23
Aaron CLARE
Aaron CLARE #23
Male Y07
00:33:06.35
00:33:06.35
68
(382)
Y07
68
Male
382
ALBI
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
732
24
Noah COLACE
Noah COLACE #24
Male Y07
00:56:45.20
00:56:45.20
122
(732)
Y07
122
Male
732
ALBI
11:49 min/km
Wave 2
250
25
Daniel COLLINS
Daniel COLLINS #25
Male Y07
00:28:15.65
00:28:15.65
30
(250)
Y07
30
Male
250
ALBI
5:53 min/km
Wave 2
299
26
Jordyn COOTE
Jordyn COOTE #26
Male Y07
00:29:28.42
00:29:28.42
45
(299)
Y07
45
Male
299
ALBI
6:08 min/km
Wave 2
576
27
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE #27
Male Y07
00:44:00.18
00:44:00.18
110
(576)
Y07
110
Male
576
GAVI
9:10 min/km
Wave 2
338
28
Anthony CROUCHLEY
Anthony CROUCHLEY #28
Male Y07
00:31:22.17
00:31:22.17
53
(338)
Y07
53
Male
338
GRAN
6:32 min/km
Wave 2
92
29
Blake DAFF
Blake DAFF #29
Male Y07
00:23:08.66
00:23:08.66
9
(92)
Y07
9
Male
92
ALBI
4:49 min/km
Wave 2
362
30
Scott D'AGUI
Scott D'AGUI #30
Male Y07
00:32:32.88
00:32:32.88
61
(362)
Y07
61
Male
362
GERA
6:46 min/km
Wave 2
287
31
Trent DANIELE
Trent DANIELE #31
Male Y07
00:29:16.42
00:29:16.42
43
(287)
Y07
43
Male
287
TEMP
6:05 min/km
Wave 2
112
32
Toby DE NARDI
Toby DE NARDI #32
Male Y07
00:23:47.67
00:23:47.67
12
(112)
Y07
12
Male
112
GERA
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
296
33
Hayden DELLA FRANCA
Hayden DELLA FRANCA #33
Male Y07
00:29:23.58
00:29:23.58
44
(296)
Y07
44
Male
296
ALBI
6:07 min/km
Wave 2
77
34
Oliver DEROOY
Oliver DEROOY #34
Male Y07
00:22:33.47
00:22:33.47
7
(77)
Y07
7
Male
77
GERA
4:41 min/km
Wave 2
587
35
Joel DI TORO
Joel DI TORO #35
Male Y07
00:44:19.88
00:44:19.88
113
(587)
Y07
113
Male
587
GERA
9:14 min/km
Wave 2
387
36
Andrew DONNELLY
Andrew DONNELLY #36
Male Y07
00:33:17.50
00:33:17.50
70
(387)
Y07
70
Male
387
GERA
6:56 min/km
Wave 2
226
37
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #37
Male Y07
00:27:25.11
00:27:25.11
24
(226)
Y07
24
Male
226
GERA
5:42 min/km
Wave 2
599
38
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR #38
Male Y07
00:44:49.50
00:44:49.50
114
(599)
Y07
114
Male
599
ALBI
9:20 min/km
Wave 2
39
Oliver DOUGLAS
Oliver DOUGLAS #39
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 2
40
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER #40
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GERA
min/km
Wave 2
501
41
Cameron DYER
Cameron DYER #41
Male Y07
00:39:17.68
00:39:17.68
107
(501)
Y07
107
Male
501
ALBI
8:11 min/km
Wave 2
346
42
Samuel EDMANDS
Samuel EDMANDS #42
Male Y07
00:31:46.21
00:31:46.21
56
(346)
Y07
56
Male
346
GERA
6:37 min/km
Wave 2
147
43
Willem ENGBERINK
Willem ENGBERINK #43
Male Y07
00:24:38.61
00:24:38.61
14
(147)
Y07
14
Male
147
GERA
5:08 min/km
Wave 2
325
44
Sheldon EVEN
Sheldon EVEN #44
Male Y07
00:30:42.30
00:30:42.30
50
(325)
Y07
50
Male
325
CEBU
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
91
45
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #45
Male Y07
00:23:04.16
00:23:04.16
8
(91)
Y07
8
Male
91
GERA
4:48 min/km
Wave 2
306
46
Dylan FENTON
Dylan FENTON #46
Male Y07
00:29:59.29
00:29:59.29
46
(306)
Y07
46
Male
306
GERA
6:14 min/km
Wave 2
341
47
Samuel FIOLO
Samuel FIOLO #47
Male Y07
00:31:29.37
00:31:29.37
54
(341)
Y07
54
Male
341
GERA
6:33 min/km
Wave 2
269
48
Sebastian FORD
Sebastian FORD #48
Male Y07
00:28:51.75
00:28:51.75
35
(269)
Y07
35
Male
269
GERA
6:00 min/km
Wave 2
49
Dane FOWLER
Dane FOWLER #49
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
CEBU
min/km
Wave 2
233
50
Ryan FRANTOM
Ryan FRANTOM #50
Male Y07
00:27:37.51
00:27:37.51
26
(233)
Y07
26
Male
233
GERA
5:45 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023