La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
80
243
Chelsea CHURCH
Chelsea CHURCH #243
Female Y11
00:12:05.46
00:12:05.46
1
(5)
Y11
1
Female
5
MCC
5:15 min/km
Wave 9
133
815
Quinta DI LOLLO
Quinta DI LOLLO #815
Female Y11
00:13:07.38
00:13:07.38
2
(12)
Y11
2
Female
12
MCK
5:42 min/km
Wave 9
153
328
Chloe TRUSCOTT
Chloe TRUSCOTT #328
Female Y11
00:13:25.36
00:13:25.36
3
(19)
Y11
3
Female
19
MCC
5:50 min/km
Wave 9
157
146
Paige RAKICH
Paige RAKICH #146
Female Y11
00:13:29.11
00:13:29.11
4
(22)
Y11
4
Female
22
BEN
5:51 min/km
Wave 9
186
1367
Macie BENNETTS
Macie BENNETTS #1367
Female Y11
00:13:55.90
00:13:55.90
5
(26)
Y11
5
Female
26
SOL
6:03 min/km
Wave 9
208
649
Emma BELL
Emma BELL #649
Female Y11
00:14:12.64
00:14:12.64
6
(34)
Y11
6
Female
34
JORD
6:10 min/km
Wave 9
280
143
Olivia CRADDOCK
Olivia CRADDOCK #143
Female Y11
00:15:20.58
00:15:20.58
7
(61)
Y11
7
Female
61
BEN
6:40 min/km
Wave 9
286
1193
Celeste MCALISTER
Celeste MCALISTER #1193
Female Y11
00:15:24.89
00:15:24.89
8
(65)
Y11
8
Female
65
MUT
6:42 min/km
Wave 9
288
1437
Brianna FRETWELL
Brianna FRETWELL #1437
Female Y11
00:15:26.64
00:15:26.64
9
(66)
Y11
9
Female
66
SOL
6:42 min/km
Wave 9
323
306
Indianna SCUDERI
Indianna SCUDERI #306
Female Y11
00:15:53.64
00:15:53.64
10
(86)
Y11
10
Female
86
MCC
6:54 min/km
Wave 9
346
583
Hollie LAMBERT
Hollie LAMBERT #583
Female Y11
00:16:18.29
00:16:18.29
11
(95)
Y11
11
Female
95
JORD
7:05 min/km
Wave 9
375
905
Montana PEARCE
Montana PEARCE #905
Female Y11
00:16:49.89
00:16:49.89
12
(109)
Y11
12
Female
109
MCK
7:19 min/km
Wave 9
377
80
Isabella KELLEY
Isabella KELLEY #80
Female Y11
00:16:51.78
00:16:51.78
13
(111)
Y11
13
Female
111
BEN
7:19 min/km
Wave 9
393
626
Sierra AUCHARD
Sierra AUCHARD #626
Female Y11
00:17:07.14
00:17:07.14
14
(118)
Y11
14
Female
118
JORD
7:26 min/km
Wave 9
395
632
Kathleen MILES
Kathleen MILES #632
Female Y11
00:17:09.14
00:17:09.14
15
(119)
Y11
15
Female
119
JORD
7:27 min/km
Wave 9
400
838
Kyra O'CONNOR
Kyra O'CONNOR #838
Female Y11
00:17:11.49
00:17:11.49
16
(120)
Y11
16
Female
120
MCK
7:28 min/km
Wave 9
404
992
Hayley LOWINGS
Hayley LOWINGS #992
Female Y11
00:17:19.14
00:17:19.14
17
(123)
Y11
17
Female
123
LASA
7:31 min/km
Wave 9
468
1298
Emily CARTER
Emily CARTER #1298
Female Y11
00:18:10.38
00:18:10.38
18
(146)
Y11
18
Female
146
SOL
7:54 min/km
Wave 9
483
1280
Daniela SCIACCA
Daniela SCIACCA #1280
Female Y11
00:18:26.64
00:18:26.64
19
(152)
Y11
19
Female
152
MUT
8:01 min/km
Wave 9
496
1023
Lauren VELLA
Lauren VELLA #1023
Female Y11
00:18:42.88
00:18:42.88
20
(159)
Y11
20
Female
159
LASA
8:08 min/km
Wave 9
509
919
Jasmin KELLY
Jasmin KELLY #919
Female Y11
00:18:52.41
00:18:52.41
21
(167)
Y11
21
Female
167
MCK
8:12 min/km
Wave 9
510
788
Julia LUTZMANN
Julia LUTZMANN #788
Female Y11
00:18:52.42
00:18:52.42
22
(168)
Y11
22
Female
168
MCK
8:12 min/km
Wave 9
532
349
Hannah RIES
Hannah RIES #349
Female Y11
00:19:13.89
00:19:13.89
23
(187)
Y11
23
Female
187
MCC
8:21 min/km
Wave 9
533
455
Emma BLACKHALL
Emma BLACKHALL #455
Female Y11
00:19:13.89
00:19:13.89
24
(188)
Y11
24
Female
188
BRIG
8:21 min/km
Wave 9
551
1469
Teniesha KESTEL
Teniesha KESTEL #1469
Female Y11
00:19:27.14
00:19:27.14
25
(201)
Y11
25
Female
201
SOL
8:27 min/km
Wave 9
553
1378
Talia SUTTON
Talia SUTTON #1378
Female Y11
00:19:27.64
00:19:27.64
26
(203)
Y11
26
Female
203
SOL
8:27 min/km
Wave 9
633
536
Kayla GRIFFITHS
Kayla GRIFFITHS #536
Female Y11
00:20:46.13
00:20:46.13
27
(244)
Y11
27
Female
244
BRIG
9:01 min/km
Wave 9
634
691
Monique BROCKLEHURST
Monique BROCKLEHURST #691
Female Y11
00:20:46.13
00:20:46.13
28
(245)
Y11
28
Female
245
JORD
9:01 min/km
Wave 9
638
223
Virginia BOCHRINIS
Virginia BOCHRINIS #223
Female Y11
00:20:48.77
00:20:48.77
29
(248)
Y11
29
Female
248
MCC
9:02 min/km
Wave 9
642
222
Kristen BOCHRINIS
Kristen BOCHRINIS #222
Female Y11
00:20:49.99
00:20:49.99
30
(252)
Y11
30
Female
252
MCC
9:03 min/km
Wave 9
649
714
Georgia KRALJEVICH
Georgia KRALJEVICH #714
Female Y11
00:20:53.67
00:20:53.67
31
(258)
Y11
31
Female
258
JORD
9:05 min/km
Wave 9
650
1353
Loren SORGIOVANNI
Loren SORGIOVANNI #1353
Female Y11
00:20:53.67
00:20:53.67
32
(259)
Y11
32
Female
259
SOL
9:05 min/km
Wave 9
651
1079
Kaitlyn COOPER
Kaitlyn COOPER #1079
Female Y11
00:20:55.26
00:20:55.26
33
(260)
Y11
33
Female
260
LASA
9:05 min/km
Wave 9
655
564
Danielle REED
Danielle REED #564
Female Y11
00:20:56.89
00:20:56.89
34
(263)
Y11
34
Female
263
BRIG
9:06 min/km
Wave 9
657
1103
Sharlena POLICH
Sharlena POLICH #1103
Female Y11
00:21:00.96
00:21:00.96
35
(265)
Y11
35
Female
265
LASA
9:08 min/km
Wave 9
704
37
Maddison UGLE
Maddison UGLE #37
Female Y11
00:21:40.76
00:21:40.76
36
(296)
Y11
36
Female
296
BEN
9:25 min/km
Wave 9
706
53
Phoebe ARMSTRONG
Phoebe ARMSTRONG #53
Female Y11
00:21:41.57
00:21:41.57
37
(297)
Y11
37
Female
297
BEN
9:25 min/km
Wave 9
752
1256
Nadia ROBERTS
Nadia ROBERTS #1256
Female Y11
00:22:39.14
00:22:39.14
38
(319)
Y11
38
Female
319
MUT
9:50 min/km
Wave 9
762
1438
Ella HAMPSON
Ella HAMPSON #1438
Female Y11
00:22:47.34
00:22:47.34
39
(326)
Y11
39
Female
326
SOL
9:54 min/km
Wave 9
763
1210
Lauren CONIGLIO
Lauren CONIGLIO #1210
Female Y11
00:22:47.55
00:22:47.55
40
(327)
Y11
40
Female
327
MUT
9:54 min/km
Wave 9
841
678
Emily RING
Emily RING #678
Female Y11
00:24:13.44
00:24:13.44
41
(383)
Y11
41
Female
383
JORD
10:31 min/km
Wave 9
842
1125
Rose GRENFELL
Rose GRENFELL #1125
Female Y11
00:24:13.44
00:24:13.44
42
(384)
Y11
42
Female
384
MUT
10:31 min/km
Wave 9
850
167
Diana CONIGLIO
Diana CONIGLIO #167
Female Y11
00:24:18.89
00:24:18.89
43
(391)
Y11
43
Female
391
BEN
10:34 min/km
Wave 9
855
718
Shaniah SMOJE
Shaniah SMOJE #718
Female Y11
00:24:23.59
00:24:23.59
44
(396)
Y11
44
Female
396
JORD
10:36 min/km
Wave 9
858
207
Louise WALLAM
Louise WALLAM #207
Female Y11
00:24:30.11
00:24:30.11
45
(399)
Y11
45
Female
399
MCC
10:39 min/km
Wave 9
859
323
Angelica GUPIT
Angelica GUPIT #323
Female Y11
00:24:30.31
00:24:30.31
46
(400)
Y11
46
Female
400
MCC
10:39 min/km
Wave 9
865
1347
Lauren GORDON
Lauren GORDON #1347
Female Y11
00:24:45.75
00:24:45.75
47
(402)
Y11
47
Female
402
SOL
10:45 min/km
Wave 9
883
741
Teanna NEALE
Teanna NEALE #741
Female Y11
00:25:07.26
00:25:07.26
48
(412)
Y11
48
Female
412
JORD
10:55 min/km
Wave 9
884
227
Kahlia HOGAN
Kahlia HOGAN #227
Female Y11
00:25:07.59
00:25:07.59
49
(413)
Y11
49
Female
413
MCC
10:55 min/km
Wave 9
887
884
Tanesha HOLMES-PATERSON
Tanesha HOLMES-PATERSON #884
Female Y11
00:25:08.28
00:25:08.28
50
(415)
Y11
50
Female
415
MCK
10:55 min/km
Wave 9
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
© 2023