La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
28
29
30
Page 6 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
410
511
Emily ROWLANDS
Emily ROWLANDS #511
Female Y07
00:17:28.16
00:17:28.16
32
(126)
Y07
32
Female
126
BRIG
7:35 min/km
Wave 1
143
382
Mark CARVELL
Mark CARVELL #382
Male Y12
00:13:14.65
00:13:14.65
24
(126)
Y12
24
Male
126
MCC
5:45 min/km
Wave 12
411
814
Emily CANDY
Emily CANDY #814
Female Y07
00:17:29.62
00:17:29.62
33
(127)
Y07
33
Female
127
MCK
7:36 min/km
Wave 1
144
892
Max KOLINAC
Max KOLINAC #892
Male Y09
00:13:15.70
00:13:15.70
32
(127)
Y09
32
Male
127
MCK
5:45 min/km
Wave 6
412
966
Jordan MEIKLE
Jordan MEIKLE #966
Female Y07
00:17:29.62
00:17:29.62
34
(128)
Y07
34
Female
128
LASA
7:36 min/km
Wave 1
145
1186
Thomas SIMPSON
Thomas SIMPSON #1186
Male Y07
00:13:15.86
00:13:15.86
15
(128)
Y07
15
Male
128
MUT
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
146
443
Spencer ASTWOOD
Spencer ASTWOOD #443
Male Y09
00:13:16.91
00:13:16.91
33
(129)
Y09
33
Male
129
BRIG
5:46 min/km
Wave 6
419
9
Aleksandra KHAN
Aleksandra KHAN #9
Female Y10
00:17:37.47
00:17:37.47
14
(129)
Y10
14
Female
129
BEN
7:39 min/km
Wave 7
425
1299
Layla CARTER
Layla CARTER #1299
Female Y08
00:17:41.19
00:17:41.19
23
(130)
Y08
23
Female
130
SOL
7:41 min/km
Wave 3
147
1382
Isaac MASSANG
Isaac MASSANG #1382
Male Y11
00:13:17.14
00:13:17.14
16
(130)
Y11
16
Male
130
SOL
5:46 min/km
Wave 10
428
1241
Jorja VAKULCYZK
Jorja VAKULCYZK #1241
Female Y07
00:17:42.21
00:17:42.21
35
(131)
Y07
35
Female
131
MUT
7:41 min/km
Wave 1
148
257
Steven CLEMESHA
Steven CLEMESHA #257
Male Y07
00:13:18.28
00:13:18.28
16
(131)
Y07
16
Male
131
MCC
5:47 min/km
Wave 2
429
412
Isabelle MERCER
Isabelle MERCER #412
Female Y09
00:17:42.39
00:17:42.39
26
(132)
Y09
26
Female
132
BRIG
7:41 min/km
Wave 5
150
1055
Ethan TURNER
Ethan TURNER #1055
Male Y08
00:13:22.81
00:13:22.81
19
(132)
Y08
19
Male
132
LASA
5:49 min/km
Wave 4
151
1025
Kieran JACKSON
Kieran JACKSON #1025
Male Y11
00:13:23.14
00:13:23.14
17
(133)
Y11
17
Male
133
LASA
5:49 min/km
Wave 10
433
310
Sarah TUCKER
Sarah TUCKER #310
Female Y10
00:17:44.18
00:17:44.18
15
(133)
Y10
15
Female
133
MCC
7:42 min/km
Wave 7
152
406
Harrison MAYERS
Harrison MAYERS #406
Male Y09
00:13:24.21
00:13:24.21
34
(134)
Y09
34
Male
134
BRIG
5:49 min/km
Wave 6
435
1447
Emily TUDOR
Emily TUDOR #1447
Female Y12
00:17:45.65
00:17:45.65
18
(134)
Y12
18
Female
134
SOL
7:43 min/km
Wave 11
155
1452
Dylan JONES
Dylan JONES #1452
Male Y10
00:13:26.97
00:13:26.97
25
(135)
Y10
25
Male
135
SOL
5:50 min/km
Wave 8
438
918
Apryl HORSLEY
Apryl HORSLEY #918
Female Y07
00:17:47.48
00:17:47.48
36
(135)
Y07
36
Female
135
MCK
7:44 min/km
Wave 1
158
869
Musa MATIAY
Musa MATIAY #869
Male Y09
00:13:30.10
00:13:30.10
35
(136)
Y09
35
Male
136
MCK
5:52 min/km
Wave 6
445
324
Monique JEISMAN
Monique JEISMAN #324
Female Y08
00:17:54.16
00:17:54.16
24
(136)
Y08
24
Female
136
MCC
7:47 min/km
Wave 3
448
379
Alyssa TEDESCO
Alyssa TEDESCO #379
Female Y08
00:17:56.92
00:17:56.92
25
(137)
Y08
25
Female
137
MCC
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
159
1136
Neil DE CHAVEZ
Neil DE CHAVEZ #1136
Male Y09
00:13:30.71
00:13:30.71
36
(137)
Y09
36
Male
137
MUT
5:52 min/km
Wave 6
450
738
Abbey MANOLINI
Abbey MANOLINI #738
Female Y08
00:17:57.61
00:17:57.61
26
(138)
Y08
26
Female
138
JORD
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
160
1317
Joshua MANSO
Joshua MANSO #1317
Male Y10
00:13:31.47
00:13:31.47
26
(138)
Y10
26
Male
138
SOL
5:52 min/km
Wave 8
161
1364
Anton ROSSI
Anton ROSSI #1364
Male Y10
00:13:31.91
00:13:31.91
27
(139)
Y10
27
Male
139
SOL
5:53 min/km
Wave 8
451
1198
Stephanie SICILIANO
Stephanie SICILIANO #1198
Female Y08
00:17:58.42
00:17:58.42
27
(139)
Y08
27
Female
139
MUT
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
452
1350
Brooke PARNABY
Brooke PARNABY #1350
Female Y08
00:17:58.42
00:17:58.42
28
(140)
Y08
28
Female
140
SOL
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
162
800
Nathan CORUNNA
Nathan CORUNNA #800
Male Y08
00:13:32.06
00:13:32.06
20
(140)
Y08
20
Male
140
MCK
5:53 min/km
Wave 4
460
113
Sarah THOMAS
Sarah THOMAS #113
Female Y07
00:18:04.66
00:18:04.66
37
(141)
Y07
37
Female
141
BEN
7:51 min/km
Wave 1
163
1285
Nicholas BATTISTESSA
Nicholas BATTISTESSA #1285
Male Y09
00:13:32.47
00:13:32.47
37
(141)
Y09
37
Male
141
MUT
5:53 min/km
Wave 6
461
1296
Emma BONESS
Emma BONESS #1296
Female Y09
00:18:04.92
00:18:04.92
27
(142)
Y09
27
Female
142
SOL
7:51 min/km
Wave 5
164
160
Cipriyan JOHN
Cipriyan JOHN #160
Male Y10
00:13:32.72
00:13:32.72
28
(142)
Y10
28
Male
142
BEN
5:53 min/km
Wave 8
165
754
Jacob WRIDE
Jacob WRIDE #754
Male Y08
00:13:32.88
00:13:32.88
21
(143)
Y08
21
Male
143
JORD
5:53 min/km
Wave 4
462
675
Chloe LOUGH
Chloe LOUGH #675
Female Y09
00:18:05.13
00:18:05.13
28
(143)
Y09
28
Female
143
JORD
7:51 min/km
Wave 5
465
584
Ruby LAMBERT
Ruby LAMBERT #584
Female Y08
00:18:08.77
00:18:08.77
29
(144)
Y08
29
Female
144
JORD
7:53 min/km
Wave 3
167
178
Adam BRADY
Adam BRADY #178
Male Y07
00:13:33.91
00:13:33.91
17
(144)
Y07
17
Male
144
BEN
5:53 min/km
Wave 2
466
346
Rose GILBERT
Rose GILBERT #346
Female Y08
00:18:09.81
00:18:09.81
30
(145)
Y08
30
Female
145
MCC
7:53 min/km
Wave 3
168
1140
Brock JASIOROWSKI
Brock JASIOROWSKI #1140
Male Y11
00:13:34.11
00:13:34.11
18
(145)
Y11
18
Male
145
MUT
5:53 min/km
Wave 10
169
729
Dylan TARRANT
Dylan TARRANT #729
Male Y07
00:13:36.66
00:13:36.66
18
(146)
Y07
18
Male
146
JORD
5:55 min/km
Wave 2
468
1298
Emily CARTER
Emily CARTER #1298
Female Y11
00:18:10.38
00:18:10.38
18
(146)
Y11
18
Female
146
SOL
7:54 min/km
Wave 9
170
779
Lijo RAJU
Lijo RAJU #779
Male Y10
00:13:38.40
00:13:38.40
29
(147)
Y10
29
Male
147
MCK
5:55 min/km
Wave 8
469
32
Sophie OGILVIE
Sophie OGILVIE #32
Female Y08
00:18:11.42
00:18:11.42
31
(147)
Y08
31
Female
147
BEN
7:54 min/km
Wave 3
171
544
Tykan BENNETT
Tykan BENNETT #544
Male Y12
00:13:39.04
00:13:39.04
25
(148)
Y12
25
Male
148
BRIG
5:56 min/km
Wave 12
470
1087
Hannah SAVORY
Hannah SAVORY #1087
Female Y08
00:18:11.62
00:18:11.62
32
(148)
Y08
32
Female
148
LASA
7:54 min/km
Wave 3
471
694
Madison PASKINS
Madison PASKINS #694
Female Y08
00:18:12.17
00:18:12.17
33
(149)
Y08
33
Female
149
JORD
7:54 min/km
Wave 3
172
1486
Luke RUDEZ
Luke RUDEZ #1486
Male Y10
00:13:40.72
00:13:40.72
30
(149)
Y10
30
Male
149
SOL
5:56 min/km
Wave 8
472
1368
Keely CRANE
Keely CRANE #1368
Female Y09
00:18:14.47
00:18:14.47
29
(150)
Y09
29
Female
150
SOL
7:55 min/km
Wave 5
173
957
Tinotenda MAKWAHLA
Tinotenda MAKWAHLA #957
Male Y09
00:13:40.86
00:13:40.86
38
(150)
Y09
38
Male
150
LASA
5:56 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
28
29
30
Page 6 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023