La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
108
1183
Kirt O'LEARY
Kirt O'LEARY #1183
Male Y09
00:12:37.11
00:12:37.11
22
(101)
Y09
22
Male
101
MUT
5:29 min/km
Wave 6
356
1307
Elouise ISAACS
Elouise ISAACS #1307
Female Y07
00:16:30.15
00:16:30.15
25
(101)
Y07
25
Female
101
SOL
7:10 min/km
Wave 1
357
716
Talitha MORE
Talitha MORE #716
Female Y07
00:16:31.96
00:16:31.96
26
(102)
Y07
26
Female
102
JORD
7:11 min/km
Wave 1
109
218
Jacob STUBBERFIELD
Jacob STUBBERFIELD #218
Male Y09
00:12:39.75
00:12:39.75
23
(102)
Y09
23
Male
102
MCC
5:30 min/km
Wave 6
362
475
Georgia BRITTAN
Georgia BRITTAN #475
Female Y12
00:16:34.86
00:16:34.86
13
(103)
Y12
13
Female
103
BRIG
7:12 min/km
Wave 11
110
1047
Brendan BONO
Brendan BONO #1047
Male Y12
00:12:39.81
00:12:39.81
19
(103)
Y12
19
Male
103
LASA
5:30 min/km
Wave 12
111
925
Jake BECKETT
Jake BECKETT #925
Male Y12
00:12:40.83
00:12:40.83
20
(104)
Y12
20
Male
104
MCK
5:30 min/km
Wave 12
367
650
Jessica CLARKE
Jessica CLARKE #650
Female Y12
00:16:41.14
00:16:41.14
14
(104)
Y12
14
Female
104
JORD
7:15 min/km
Wave 11
112
444
Brady CHANDLER
Brady CHANDLER #444
Male Y12
00:12:40.90
00:12:40.90
21
(105)
Y12
21
Male
105
BRIG
5:30 min/km
Wave 12
368
1394
Courtney FULLARTON
Courtney FULLARTON #1394
Female Y12
00:16:42.29
00:16:42.29
15
(105)
Y12
15
Female
105
SOL
7:15 min/km
Wave 11
113
217
Lachlan SATIE
Lachlan SATIE #217
Male Y09
00:12:41.97
00:12:41.97
24
(106)
Y09
24
Male
106
MCC
5:31 min/km
Wave 6
370
740
Tiarna MCGUINESS
Tiarna MCGUINESS #740
Female Y12
00:16:43.39
00:16:43.39
16
(106)
Y12
16
Female
106
JORD
7:16 min/km
Wave 11
373
763
Hayley RYALL
Hayley RYALL #763
Female Y07
00:16:49.65
00:16:49.65
27
(107)
Y07
27
Female
107
MCK
7:18 min/km
Wave 1
114
163
Timothy VEENHOVEN
Timothy VEENHOVEN #163
Male Y12
00:12:43.28
00:12:43.28
22
(107)
Y12
22
Male
107
BEN
5:31 min/km
Wave 12
374
855
Tianna LAWRENCE
Tianna LAWRENCE #855
Female Y07
00:16:49.65
00:16:49.65
28
(108)
Y07
28
Female
108
MCK
7:18 min/km
Wave 1
115
1457
Ryan SHEIL
Ryan SHEIL #1457
Male Y09
00:12:43.47
00:12:43.47
25
(108)
Y09
25
Male
108
SOL
5:31 min/km
Wave 6
116
1460
Austin THOMAS
Austin THOMAS #1460
Male Y12
00:12:43.89
00:12:43.89
23
(109)
Y12
23
Male
109
SOL
5:32 min/km
Wave 12
375
905
Montana PEARCE
Montana PEARCE #905
Female Y11
00:16:49.89
00:16:49.89
12
(109)
Y11
12
Female
109
MCK
7:19 min/km
Wave 9
376
679
Alethea WINKWORTH
Alethea WINKWORTH #679
Female Y07
00:16:51.65
00:16:51.65
29
(110)
Y07
29
Female
110
JORD
7:19 min/km
Wave 1
117
401
Tyler EVES
Tyler EVES #401
Male Y11
00:12:45.90
00:12:45.90
15
(110)
Y11
15
Male
110
BRIG
5:33 min/km
Wave 10
377
80
Isabella KELLEY
Isabella KELLEY #80
Female Y11
00:16:51.78
00:16:51.78
13
(111)
Y11
13
Female
111
BEN
7:19 min/km
Wave 9
118
707
Jake PASINI
Jake PASINI #707
Male Y09
00:12:46.05
00:12:46.05
26
(111)
Y09
26
Male
111
JORD
5:33 min/km
Wave 6
119
702
Nathan BROPHY
Nathan BROPHY #702
Male Y10
00:12:46.44
00:12:46.44
22
(112)
Y10
22
Male
112
JORD
5:33 min/km
Wave 8
379
765
Taylah SANDERS
Taylah SANDERS #765
Female Y07
00:16:53.60
00:16:53.60
30
(112)
Y07
30
Female
112
MCK
7:20 min/km
Wave 1
382
693
Mia PASINI
Mia PASINI #693
Female Y08
00:16:57.17
00:16:57.17
20
(113)
Y08
20
Female
113
JORD
7:22 min/km
Wave 3
120
548
Damon ERCEG
Damon ERCEG #548
Male Y10
00:12:46.66
00:12:46.66
23
(113)
Y10
23
Male
113
BRIG
5:33 min/km
Wave 8
383
670
Gracie BUDWORTH
Gracie BUDWORTH #670
Female Y08
00:16:57.38
00:16:57.38
21
(114)
Y08
21
Female
114
JORD
7:22 min/km
Wave 3
122
1385
Blake PHELAN
Blake PHELAN #1385
Male Y07
00:12:46.83
00:12:46.83
13
(114)
Y07
13
Male
114
SOL
5:33 min/km
Wave 2
386
940
Mia FLITMAN
Mia FLITMAN #940
Female Y07
00:17:00.90
00:17:00.90
31
(115)
Y07
31
Female
115
LASA
7:23 min/km
Wave 1
123
332
Michael CROCETTA
Michael CROCETTA #332
Male Y08
00:12:50.43
00:12:50.43
15
(115)
Y08
15
Male
115
MCC
5:34 min/km
Wave 4
390
1449
Hayley YOUNGER
Hayley YOUNGER #1449
Female Y08
00:17:03.92
00:17:03.92
22
(116)
Y08
22
Female
116
SOL
7:25 min/km
Wave 3
125
1184
Corey PETERSON
Corey PETERSON #1184
Male Y09
00:12:52.96
00:12:52.96
27
(116)
Y09
27
Male
116
MUT
5:36 min/km
Wave 6
391
1165
Brooke AITKIN
Brooke AITKIN #1165
Female Y10
00:17:06.97
00:17:06.97
13
(117)
Y10
13
Female
117
MUT
7:26 min/km
Wave 7
126
1160
Jordan ROGET
Jordan ROGET #1160
Male Y09
00:12:53.23
00:12:53.23
28
(117)
Y09
28
Male
117
MUT
5:36 min/km
Wave 6
393
626
Sierra AUCHARD
Sierra AUCHARD #626
Female Y11
00:17:07.14
00:17:07.14
14
(118)
Y11
14
Female
118
JORD
7:26 min/km
Wave 9
129
1461
Clayton THOMAS
Clayton THOMAS #1461
Male Y07
00:13:03.87
00:13:03.87
14
(118)
Y07
14
Male
118
SOL
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
395
632
Kathleen MILES
Kathleen MILES #632
Female Y11
00:17:09.14
00:17:09.14
15
(119)
Y11
15
Female
119
JORD
7:27 min/km
Wave 9
130
804
Kye HURN
Kye HURN #804
Male Y09
00:13:03.93
00:13:03.93
29
(119)
Y09
29
Male
119
MCK
5:40 min/km
Wave 6
400
838
Kyra O'CONNOR
Kyra O'CONNOR #838
Female Y11
00:17:11.49
00:17:11.49
16
(120)
Y11
16
Female
120
MCK
7:28 min/km
Wave 9
131
706
Wayne MURONDA
Wayne MURONDA #706
Male Y09
00:13:04.13
00:13:04.13
30
(120)
Y09
30
Male
120
JORD
5:40 min/km
Wave 6
132
380
Thomas BYRNE
Thomas BYRNE #380
Male Y10
00:13:05.70
00:13:05.70
24
(121)
Y10
24
Male
121
MCC
5:41 min/km
Wave 8
401
226
Tanika DOUGLAS
Tanika DOUGLAS #226
Female Y09
00:17:12.97
00:17:12.97
23
(121)
Y09
23
Female
121
MCC
7:29 min/km
Wave 5
402
792
Tiahla MUNRO
Tiahla MUNRO #792
Female Y09
00:17:14.25
00:17:14.25
24
(122)
Y09
24
Female
122
MCK
7:29 min/km
Wave 5
136
1311
Alexander CORNELIUS
Alexander CORNELIUS #1311
Male Y08
00:13:10.76
00:13:10.76
16
(122)
Y08
16
Male
122
SOL
5:43 min/km
Wave 4
404
992
Hayley LOWINGS
Hayley LOWINGS #992
Female Y11
00:17:19.14
00:17:19.14
17
(123)
Y11
17
Female
123
LASA
7:31 min/km
Wave 9
138
403
Lochie HAMERSVELD
Lochie HAMERSVELD #403
Male Y09
00:13:11.22
00:13:11.22
31
(123)
Y09
31
Male
123
BRIG
5:44 min/km
Wave 6
140
491
Jarrad MCNEIL
Jarrad MCNEIL #491
Male Y08
00:13:14.03
00:13:14.03
17
(124)
Y08
17
Male
124
BRIG
5:45 min/km
Wave 4
405
888
Amy ROGERS
Amy ROGERS #888
Female Y12
00:17:19.70
00:17:19.70
17
(124)
Y12
17
Female
124
MCK
7:32 min/km
Wave 11
406
764
Ashleigh SANDERS
Ashleigh SANDERS #764
Female Y09
00:17:22.30
00:17:22.30
25
(125)
Y09
25
Female
125
MCK
7:33 min/km
Wave 5
142
641
Liam KELLY
Liam KELLY #641
Male Y08
00:13:14.43
00:13:14.43
18
(125)
Y08
18
Male
125
JORD
5:45 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023