La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
461
Emily LYNE
Emily LYNE #461
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 9
473
John Patrick VELASQUEZ
John Patrick VELASQUEZ #473
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 12
476
Ieisha DRILL
Ieisha DRILL #476
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 5
480
Meighan O'CONNOR
Meighan O'CONNOR #480
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 11
484
Amber SAMPI
Amber SAMPI #484
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 5
487
Theo FERNANDEZ
Theo FERNANDEZ #487
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 6
489
Irvan HOLIMAN
Irvan HOLIMAN #489
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 2
492
Kingston NANALA
Kingston NANALA #492
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 6
495
Harrison PANIZZA
Harrison PANIZZA #495
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 10
496
Julien PATRICK
Julien PATRICK #496
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 6
498
Brett RECHICHI
Brett RECHICHI #498
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 12
504
Indiah HAYES
Indiah HAYES #504
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 3
505
Kayanne JAMES
Kayanne JAMES #505
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 7
506
Courtney MCARTHUR
Courtney MCARTHUR #506
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 9
513
Taisha WILLSON
Taisha WILLSON #513
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 7
515
Robert CHAQUEBOR
Robert CHAQUEBOR #515
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 6
519
Shea HALSEY
Shea HALSEY #519
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 12
522
Lewis MCVICAR
Lewis MCVICAR #522
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 8
530
Carlo VINCI
Carlo VINCI #530
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 8
539
Katie LITTLEFAIR
Katie LITTLEFAIR #539
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 5
540
Cassidy MARINO
Cassidy MARINO #540
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 9
541
Jessica POTTER
Jessica POTTER #541
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 11
554
Nathan MARINO
Nathan MARINO #554
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 12
555
Peter THURBON
Peter THURBON #555
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 2
561
Chelsea MANIFIS
Chelsea MANIFIS #561
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 11
562
Shona POWELL-HASTIE
Shona POWELL-HASTIE #562
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 11
563
Courtney RADALJ
Courtney RADALJ #563
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 9
558
Brooke FULLER
Brooke FULLER #558
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 11
566
Chelsea SEALE
Chelsea SEALE #566
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 9
568
Emma SOLDAN
Emma SOLDAN #568
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BRIG
min/km
Wave 7
571
Ronan BOGGS
Ronan BOGGS #571
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 4
572
Bryce ELEUTERI
Bryce ELEUTERI #572
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 4
579
Luke SPADANO
Luke SPADANO #579
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 8
14
433
Aiden WHITE-KIELY
Aiden WHITE-KIELY #433
Male Y12
00:10:09.88
00:10:09.88
6
(14)
Y12
6
Male
14
BRIG
4:25 min/km
Wave 12
22
545
Adam BRESCACIN
Adam BRESCACIN #545
Male Y12
00:10:19.21
00:10:19.21
7
(21)
Y12
7
Male
21
BRIG
4:29 min/km
Wave 12
32
578
Jackob SOLDAN
Jackob SOLDAN #578
Male Y12
00:10:53.65
00:10:53.65
8
(31)
Y12
8
Male
31
BRIG
4:44 min/km
Wave 12
35
469
Joseph LYON
Joseph LYON #469
Male Y07
00:10:56.63
00:10:56.63
1
(34)
Y07
1
Male
34
BRIG
4:45 min/km
Wave 2
48
524
Jake MELIA
Jake MELIA #524
Male Y10
00:11:11.21
00:11:11.21
14
(47)
Y10
14
Male
47
BRIG
4:51 min/km
Wave 8
51
420
Matthew CODD-AURISCH
Matthew CODD-AURISCH #420
Male Y12
00:11:14.99
00:11:14.99
11
(49)
Y12
11
Male
49
BRIG
4:53 min/km
Wave 12
68
446
Callum HEARNE
Callum HEARNE #446
Male Y11
00:11:37.38
00:11:37.38
9
(64)
Y11
9
Male
64
BRIG
5:03 min/km
Wave 10
72
499
Brayden SHIPLEY
Brayden SHIPLEY #499
Male Y11
00:11:43.64
00:11:43.64
11
(68)
Y11
11
Male
68
BRIG
5:05 min/km
Wave 10
91
405
Daniel MARKHAM
Daniel MARKHAM #405
Male Y09
00:12:18.69
00:12:18.69
19
(85)
Y09
19
Male
85
BRIG
5:21 min/km
Wave 6
99
494
Bailey PANIZZA
Bailey PANIZZA #494
Male Y11
00:12:28.90
00:12:28.90
14
(92)
Y11
14
Male
92
BRIG
5:25 min/km
Wave 10
100
400
Kobe CHRISP
Kobe CHRISP #400
Male Y12
00:12:29.65
00:12:29.65
15
(93)
Y12
15
Male
93
BRIG
5:25 min/km
Wave 12
105
402
Adam FROST
Adam FROST #402
Male Y12
00:12:36.05
00:12:36.05
18
(98)
Y12
18
Male
98
BRIG
5:28 min/km
Wave 12
112
444
Brady CHANDLER
Brady CHANDLER #444
Male Y12
00:12:40.90
00:12:40.90
21
(105)
Y12
21
Male
105
BRIG
5:30 min/km
Wave 12
117
401
Tyler EVES
Tyler EVES #401
Male Y11
00:12:45.90
00:12:45.90
15
(110)
Y11
15
Male
110
BRIG
5:33 min/km
Wave 10
120
548
Damon ERCEG
Damon ERCEG #548
Male Y10
00:12:46.66
00:12:46.66
23
(113)
Y10
23
Male
113
BRIG
5:33 min/km
Wave 8
138
403
Lochie HAMERSVELD
Lochie HAMERSVELD #403
Male Y09
00:13:11.22
00:13:11.22
31
(123)
Y09
31
Male
123
BRIG
5:44 min/km
Wave 6
140
491
Jarrad MCNEIL
Jarrad MCNEIL #491
Male Y08
00:13:14.03
00:13:14.03
17
(124)
Y08
17
Male
124
BRIG
5:45 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023