La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 4 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
302
128
Lauren WALKER
Lauren WALKER #128
Female Y07
00:15:38.40
00:15:38.40
20
(76)
Y07
20
Female
76
BEN
6:48 min/km
Wave 1
81
1479
Jack D'AMICO
Jack D'AMICO #1479
Male Y07
00:12:07.65
00:12:07.65
7
(76)
Y07
7
Male
76
SOL
5:16 min/km
Wave 2
303
737
Jade LEBON
Jade LEBON #737
Female Y09
00:15:39.96
00:15:39.96
13
(77)
Y09
13
Female
77
JORD
6:48 min/km
Wave 5
82
710
Jason WATTS
Jason WATTS #710
Male Y08
00:12:09.19
00:12:09.19
11
(77)
Y08
11
Male
77
JORD
5:17 min/km
Wave 4
83
619
Adam MCCLEMENTS
Adam MCCLEMENTS #619
Male Y11
00:12:09.66
00:12:09.66
12
(78)
Y11
12
Male
78
JORD
5:17 min/km
Wave 10
304
272
Anita BROCKLEHURST
Anita BROCKLEHURST #272
Female Y12
00:15:40.90
00:15:40.90
9
(78)
Y12
9
Female
78
MCC
6:49 min/km
Wave 11
305
354
Paige WILSON
Paige WILSON #354
Female Y12
00:15:40.90
00:15:40.90
10
(79)
Y12
10
Female
79
MCC
6:49 min/km
Wave 11
84
1201
Jack DI FABIO
Jack DI FABIO #1201
Male Y09
00:12:10.12
00:12:10.12
17
(79)
Y09
17
Male
79
MUT
5:17 min/km
Wave 6
306
206
Samara VAN NUS
Samara VAN NUS #206
Female Y09
00:15:40.98
00:15:40.98
14
(80)
Y09
14
Female
80
MCC
6:49 min/km
Wave 5
85
768
Kaelan CASH
Kaelan CASH #768
Male Y08
00:12:11.11
00:12:11.11
12
(80)
Y08
12
Male
80
MCK
5:17 min/km
Wave 4
307
969
Megan PHAM
Megan PHAM #969
Female Y09
00:15:40.98
00:15:40.98
15
(81)
Y09
15
Female
81
LASA
6:49 min/km
Wave 5
87
1360
Connor MCKIE
Connor MCKIE #1360
Male Y09
00:12:14.78
00:12:14.78
18
(81)
Y09
18
Male
81
SOL
5:19 min/km
Wave 6
308
970
Alexandra TAYLOR
Alexandra TAYLOR #970
Female Y09
00:15:43.83
00:15:43.83
16
(82)
Y09
16
Female
82
LASA
6:50 min/km
Wave 5
88
1005
Lewis MUNT
Lewis MUNT #1005
Male Y12
00:12:16.88
00:12:16.88
14
(82)
Y12
14
Male
82
LASA
5:20 min/km
Wave 12
312
1345
Holly DUNNE
Holly DUNNE #1345
Female Y07
00:15:45.40
00:15:45.40
21
(83)
Y07
21
Female
83
SOL
6:51 min/km
Wave 1
89
1386
Jesse PHELAN
Jesse PHELAN #1386
Male Y07
00:12:17.16
00:12:17.16
8
(83)
Y07
8
Male
83
SOL
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
90
1433
Adam SATIE
Adam SATIE #1433
Male Y07
00:12:17.16
00:12:17.16
9
(84)
Y07
9
Male
84
SOL
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
318
897
Ella COLLINS
Ella COLLINS #897
Female Y09
00:15:49.47
00:15:49.47
17
(84)
Y09
17
Female
84
MCK
6:52 min/km
Wave 5
91
405
Daniel MARKHAM
Daniel MARKHAM #405
Male Y09
00:12:18.69
00:12:18.69
19
(85)
Y09
19
Male
85
BRIG
5:21 min/km
Wave 6
322
1446
Grace THOMAS
Grace THOMAS #1446
Female Y10
00:15:50.72
00:15:50.72
11
(85)
Y10
11
Female
85
SOL
6:53 min/km
Wave 7
323
306
Indianna SCUDERI
Indianna SCUDERI #306
Female Y11
00:15:53.64
00:15:53.64
10
(86)
Y11
10
Female
86
MCC
6:54 min/km
Wave 9
92
176
Matthew BELL
Matthew BELL #176
Male Y07
00:12:21.55
00:12:21.55
10
(86)
Y07
10
Male
86
BEN
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
324
485
Natasha SIROEN
Natasha SIROEN #485
Female Y09
00:15:53.99
00:15:53.99
18
(87)
Y09
18
Female
87
BRIG
6:54 min/km
Wave 5
93
620
Denzel MORE
Denzel MORE #620
Male Y10
00:12:22.44
00:12:22.44
20
(87)
Y10
20
Male
87
JORD
5:22 min/km
Wave 8
334
654
Georgia SWAN
Georgia SWAN #654
Female Y08
00:16:01.67
00:16:01.67
18
(88)
Y08
18
Female
88
JORD
6:58 min/km
Wave 3
94
1365
Layne SKEWS
Layne SKEWS #1365
Male Y09
00:12:22.72
00:12:22.72
20
(88)
Y09
20
Male
88
SOL
5:22 min/km
Wave 6
95
1451
Mason HAMPSON
Mason HAMPSON #1451
Male Y07
00:12:23.66
00:12:23.66
11
(89)
Y07
11
Male
89
SOL
5:23 min/km
Wave 2
337
1255
Jaimi-Lee PERRY
Jaimi-Lee PERRY #1255
Female Y12
00:16:04.39
00:16:04.39
11
(89)
Y12
11
Female
89
MUT
6:59 min/km
Wave 11
96
1117
Thomas STRELEIN
Thomas STRELEIN #1117
Male Y10
00:12:24.71
00:12:24.71
21
(90)
Y10
21
Male
90
LASA
5:23 min/km
Wave 8
338
399
Sophie SMITH
Sophie SMITH #399
Female Y08
00:16:06.65
00:16:06.65
19
(90)
Y08
19
Female
90
BRIG
7:00 min/km
Wave 3
339
985
Ellie BUSWELL
Ellie BUSWELL #985
Female Y12
00:16:07.40
00:16:07.40
12
(91)
Y12
12
Female
91
LASA
7:00 min/km
Wave 11
98
722
Charlie BRYANT
Charlie BRYANT #722
Male Y11
00:12:28.64
00:12:28.64
13
(91)
Y11
13
Male
91
JORD
5:25 min/km
Wave 10
340
760
Caitlin MAXTON
Caitlin MAXTON #760
Female Y07
00:16:07.62
00:16:07.62
22
(92)
Y07
22
Female
92
MCK
7:00 min/km
Wave 1
99
494
Bailey PANIZZA
Bailey PANIZZA #494
Male Y11
00:12:28.90
00:12:28.90
14
(92)
Y11
14
Male
92
BRIG
5:25 min/km
Wave 10
100
400
Kobe CHRISP
Kobe CHRISP #400
Male Y12
00:12:29.65
00:12:29.65
15
(93)
Y12
15
Male
93
BRIG
5:25 min/km
Wave 12
342
1475
Jessica SERAFINO
Jessica SERAFINO #1475
Female Y09
00:16:07.81
00:16:07.81
19
(93)
Y09
19
Female
93
SOL
7:00 min/km
Wave 5
343
202
Shanice PEPLOE
Shanice PEPLOE #202
Female Y09
00:16:11.66
00:16:11.66
20
(94)
Y09
20
Female
94
MCC
7:02 min/km
Wave 5
101
40
Matthew ARNOLD
Matthew ARNOLD #40
Male Y12
00:12:30.46
00:12:30.46
16
(94)
Y12
16
Male
94
BEN
5:26 min/km
Wave 12
346
583
Hollie LAMBERT
Hollie LAMBERT #583
Female Y11
00:16:18.29
00:16:18.29
11
(95)
Y11
11
Female
95
JORD
7:05 min/km
Wave 9
102
602
Bradley PETERS
Bradley PETERS #602
Male Y12
00:12:30.65
00:12:30.65
17
(95)
Y12
17
Male
95
JORD
5:26 min/km
Wave 12
103
1007
Zachariah ROSALIE
Zachariah ROSALIE #1007
Male Y09
00:12:33.66
00:12:33.66
21
(96)
Y09
21
Male
96
LASA
5:27 min/km
Wave 6
348
434
Naomi APPLEFORD
Naomi APPLEFORD #434
Female Y09
00:16:26.07
00:16:26.07
21
(96)
Y09
21
Female
96
BRIG
7:08 min/km
Wave 5
349
459
Hannah DOUGLAS
Hannah DOUGLAS #459
Female Y09
00:16:26.72
00:16:26.72
22
(97)
Y09
22
Female
97
BRIG
7:09 min/km
Wave 5
104
139
James WALKER
James WALKER #139
Male Y08
00:12:35.43
00:12:35.43
13
(97)
Y08
13
Male
97
BEN
5:28 min/km
Wave 4
105
402
Adam FROST
Adam FROST #402
Male Y12
00:12:36.05
00:12:36.05
18
(98)
Y12
18
Male
98
BRIG
5:28 min/km
Wave 12
350
1275
Tessa GREENFIELD
Tessa GREENFIELD #1275
Female Y10
00:16:27.22
00:16:27.22
12
(98)
Y10
12
Female
98
MUT
7:09 min/km
Wave 7
351
304
Gabrielle NIEDRICH
Gabrielle NIEDRICH #304
Female Y07
00:16:28.71
00:16:28.71
23
(99)
Y07
23
Female
99
MCC
7:09 min/km
Wave 1
106
637
Jacob DUZEVICH
Jacob DUZEVICH #637
Male Y08
00:12:36.28
00:12:36.28
14
(99)
Y08
14
Male
99
JORD
5:28 min/km
Wave 4
107
1006
Xavier ROSALIE
Xavier ROSALIE #1006
Male Y07
00:12:37.11
00:12:37.11
12
(100)
Y07
12
Male
100
LASA
5:29 min/km
Wave 2
355
1016
Jade MELLOWSHIP
Jade MELLOWSHIP #1016
Female Y07
00:16:30.15
00:16:30.15
24
(100)
Y07
24
Female
100
LASA
7:10 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 4 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023